Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Columbus North, IN
City: COLUMBUS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-01 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.06 IN#39 IN Brown County Regional (#2)
2015-09-12 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.45 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 IN Brown County Semi State (#6)
2015-10-10 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 IN Brown County Sectional (#2)
2015-01-01 Brooks, Elijah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IN#98 IN Brown County Regional (#4)
2015-10-31 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 IN State Meet (#49)
2015-01-01 Steward, Chandler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.36 IN Brown County Regional (#5)
2015-01-01 Spoon, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.37 IN Brown County Regional (#6)
2015-10-31 Mcqueen, Chase (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 IN State Meet (#64)
2015-10-31 Brooks, Elijah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 IN State Meet (#66)
2015-10-10 Brooks, Elijah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 IN Brown County Sectional (#4)
2015-08-29 Mcqueen, Chase (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.60 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#2)
2015-10-10 Mcqueen, Chase (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 IN Brown County Sectional (#5)
2015-10-31 Steward, Chandler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 IN State Meet (#70)
2015-09-05 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Martinsville Artesian Classic (#5)
2015-10-24 Spoon, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 IN Brown County Semi State (#17)
2015-10-10 Steward, Chandler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.50 IN Brown County Sectional (#6)
2015-01-01 Mcqueen, Chase (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.57 IN Brown County Regional (#9)
2015-10-24 Steward, Chandler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 IN Brown County Semi State (#21)
2015-10-10 Spoon, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 IN Brown County Sectional (#7)
2015-01-01 Embry, Alec (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.88 IN Brown County Regional (#10)
2015-01-01 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:11.49 IN#18 IN Brown County Regional (#1)
2015-10-10 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:13.90 IN Brown County Sectional (#1)
2015-10-24 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:19.30 IN Brown County Semi State (#2)
2015-10-31 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:20.80 IN State Meet (#11)
2015-09-26 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:27.50 Culver Academies Invitational (#4)
2015-01-01 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:29.20 IN#29 IN Brown County Regional (#2)
2015-09-12 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:29.93 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.11 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#5)
2015-01-01 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.40 IN#38 IN Brown County Regional (#3)
2015-11-15 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:36.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#42)
2015-01-01 Tong, Arig (2018) G-5k_XC 18:38.01 IN#39 IN Brown County Regional (#4)
2015-11-28 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.40 Foot Locker Midwest (#39)
2015-10-24 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.60 IN Brown County Semi State (#8)
2015-08-29 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.70 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#1)
2015-01-01 Coffey, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 IN#49 IN Brown County Regional (#5)
2015-10-10 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.20 IN Brown County Sectional (#2)
2015-10-24 Tong, Arig (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.80 IN Brown County Semi State (#10)
2015-10-10 Tong, Arig (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 IN Brown County Sectional (#4)
2015-09-19 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:51.60 Flashrock XC invitational (#7)
2015-10-10 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.20 IN Brown County Sectional (#5)
2015-10-24 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.10 IN Brown County Semi State (#11)
2015-08-29 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.10 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#4)
2015-10-31 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.50 IN State Meet (#35)
2015-09-26 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.40 Culver Academies Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.50 Culver Academies Invitational (#13)
2015-10-24 Coffey, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.20 IN Brown County Semi State (#18)
2015-10-10 Coffey, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.80 IN Brown County Sectional (#7)
2015-10-31 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 IN State Meet (#55)
2015-09-12 Coffey, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.31 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#17)
2015-09-12 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.83 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#18)
2015-11-15 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#109)
2015-09-12 Tong, Arig (2018) G-5k_XC 19:16.96 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#19)
2015-11-15 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#113)
2015-10-31 Coffey, Allison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 IN State Meet (#72)
2015-08-29 Bouthier, Nina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.70 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#5)
2015-10-31 Tong, Arig (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.20 IN State Meet (#88)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Larson, Trent (2015) B-400 49.97 IN#30 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#5)
2015-06-05 Larson, Trent (2015) B-400 50.00 IN Boys State Meet (#20)
2015-06-05 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:55.11 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.27 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.34 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.72 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.96 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:59.24 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:59.40 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2015-05-01 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-1600 4:23.06 IN#30 Conference Indiana Championship (#5)
2015-05-21 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-1600 4:23.81 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-1600 4:24.65 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-Mile 4:22.20 IN#14 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#13)
2015-04-17 Williams, Seth (2015) B-Mile 4:26.98 IN#39 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#38)
2015-06-05 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:14.61 IN#8 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:20.23 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Williams, Seth (2015) B-3200 9:22.04 IN#15 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:23.70 Conference Indiana Championship (#4)
2015-04-07 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:25.60 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Williams, Seth (2015) B-3200 9:26.10 Conference Indiana Championship (#5)
2015-05-28 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:26.41 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:27.31 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Williams, Seth (2015) B-3200 9:27.84 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-21 Williams, Seth (2015) B-3200 9:27.87 IN Columbus North Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:31.63 Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Behling, Michael (2015) B-300H 39.15 IN#10 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Behling, Michael (2015) B-300H 39.87 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Behling, Michael (2015) B-300H 40.02 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.33 IN#29 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-1600 5:04.25 IN#11 IN Girls State Meet (#11)
2015-05-01 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-1600 5:09.80 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-04-17 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-Mile 5:10.31 IN#11 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#10)
2015-05-19 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:01.32 IN#15 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-06-06 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:05.55 IN Girls State Meet (#10)
2015-06-06 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-3200 11:14.36 IN#22 IN Girls State Meet (#14)
2015-04-07 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-3200 11:16.00 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:19.11 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-05-26 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:20.06 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)
2015-04-18 Brougher, Rachel (2017) G-3200 11:22.62 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-3200 11:23.22 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-26 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-3200 11:24.15 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)
2015-04-11 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-3200 11:24.94 Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Gedeon, Debie (2015) G-100H 14.62 NWIConference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-26 Gedeon, Debie (2015) G-100H 14.76 pre NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)
2015-05-26 Gedeon, Debie (2015) G-100H 14.79 NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)
2015-04-11 Gedeon, Debie (2015) G-100H 15.04 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Gedeon, Debie (2015) G-100H 15.05 NWIIN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Gedeon, Debie (2015) G-100H 15.17 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Malone, Olivia (2015) G-300H 46.39 IN#17 IN Girls State Meet (#16)
2015-05-26 Malone, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.04 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Malone, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.27 Conference Indiana Championship (#2)
2015-05-19 Malone, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.39 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Malone, Olivia (2015) G-300H 47.70 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 May, Katrina (2016) G-PV 11'9" IN#5 IN Girls State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 May, Katrina (2016) G-PV 11'6" Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 May, Katrina (2016) G-PV 11'3" IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 May, Katrina (2016) G-PV 11'3" IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2015-04-11 May, Katrina (2016) G-PV 11'0" Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 May, Katrina (2016) G-PV 11'0" Conference Indiana Championship (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Burton, Mitchell (2017) B-60 7.21 IN#47 pre Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Burton, Mitchell (2017) B-60 7.24 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-21 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:27.80 US#90 IN#7 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2015-02-07 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:34.69 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#4)
2015-03-07 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:39.25 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Rankin, Ben (2016) B-3200 9:49.94 IN#33 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-15 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-5k 15:12.02 US#8 IN#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.40 IN#30 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2015-03-11 Lax, Sierra (2016) G-3200 11:24.53 IN#19 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-03 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-55 6.65 IN#15 Bloomington South Invite (#3)
2010-01-23 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-55 6.72 Midwest Club (#2)
2011-02-28 Tompkins, Jessie (2013) B-55 6.73 IN#25 Bloomington South Invitational
2015-03-07 Burton, Mitchell (2017) B-60 7.21 IN#47 pre Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Burton, Mitchell (2017) B-60 7.24 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-22 Sublette, Chris (2014) B-100 10.75 pre NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-04-17 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.78 NWIMidwest Prep Invite (#2)
2010-04-17 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.78 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2010-05-27 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.85 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2010-06-04 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.93 IN#7 w(0.6)IN State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.93 w(0.6)IN State Meet (#6)
2010-05-20 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2009-06-05 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 11.00 IN#13 pre w(1.7)IN Statemeet (#14)
2010-04-17 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-100 11.14 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.04 NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2010-05-27 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.09 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2010-04-17 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.20 NWIMidwest Prep Invite (#2)
2010-04-17 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.20 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2010-06-04 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.34 IN#12 pre w(1.2)IN State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.34 pre w(1.2)IN State Meet (#12)
2010-03-03 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.84 IN#5 Bloomington South Invite (#1)
2015-05-28 Larson, Trent (2015) B-400 49.97 IN#30 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#5)
2015-06-05 Larson, Trent (2015) B-400 50.00 IN Boys State Meet (#20)
2011-04-08 Fetterer, Trace B-400 51.30 IN#28 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#1)
2011-03-29 Fetterer, Trace B-400 51.33 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#1)
2010-04-17 Brueggemann, Thomas (2010) B-400 51.91 IN#27 Midwest Prep Invite (#7)
2015-06-05 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:55.11 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2012-04-27 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:56.47 IN#22 Conference Indiana (#3)
2015-04-18 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.27 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.34 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-04-29 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-800 1:57.57 IN#27 Conference Indiana Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.72 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:57.96 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:58.15 IN Boys State Meet (#24)
2014-05-29 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:58.41 IN#45 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#6)
2012-05-24 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:58.45 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2011-05-19 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-800 1:58.56 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-03-29 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-800 1:58.57 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#1)
2012-05-17 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:58.62 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-19 Beiriger, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:58.99 IN#45 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:59.24 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Wright, Joe (2015) B-800 1:59.40 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2013-05-16 Eaton, Kaden (2014) B-800 1:59.81 IN#69 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-06 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-800 2:00.40 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#1)
2010-04-17 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-800 2:00.61 IN#57 Midwest Prep Invite (#5)
2011-04-08 Beiriger, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:01.00 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#1)
2011-03-29 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-800 2:01.11 IN#69 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#2)
2010-02-13 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-800 2:04.78 IN#5 ITC Winter Open (#5)
2003-06-06 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-1600 4:07.11 US#8 IN#1 Boys State Meet (#1)
2004-06-05 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-1600 4:13.58 US#33 IN#1 State Meet (#1)
2003-05-02 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-1600 4:15.06 Conference Indiana (#1)
2004-04-10 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-1600 4:15.32 Indiana Relays (#1)
2004-03-20 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-1600 4:16.59 US#2 IN#1 NSR Classic Div 4-5 (#1)
2012-04-07 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-1600 4:16.60 IN#13 Columbus North / Bloomington S Dual (#1)
2014-05-22 Eaton, Kaden (2014) B-1600 4:16.90 IN#8 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Eaton, Kaden (2014) B-1600 4:17.89 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Eaton, Kaden (2014) B-1600 4:18.30 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2012-05-17 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-1600 4:18.34 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-26 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-1600 4:19.77 IN#14 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2011-04-08 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-1600 4:22.00 IN#26 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-1600 4:23.06 IN#30 Conference Indiana Championship (#5)
2008-02-09 Pence, John (2008) B-1600 4:23.29 US#53 IN#2 Indiana TC HS IN (#1)
2011-04-06 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-1600 4:23.70 IN#28 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#1)
2015-05-21 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-1600 4:23.81 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2011-04-08 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:24.00 IN#29 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#2)
2012-03-01 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-1600 4:24.32 IN#4 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-1600 4:24.65 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2011-03-29 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-1600 4:29.65 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#1)
2011-03-29 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:30.17 Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual (#2)
2011-04-06 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-1600 4:30.20 Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual (#2)
2010-04-17 Beiriger, Andrew (2011) B-1600 4:35.92 IN#31 Midwest Prep Invite (#8)
2011-04-08 Powell, David (2012) B-1600 4:36.00 IN#41 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#3)
2010-04-16 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-Mile 4:19.24 IN#10 Flashes Showcase Invitational (#10)
2014-04-18 Eaton, Kaden (2014) B-Mile 4:19.37 IN#6 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#5)
2012-04-13 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-Mile 4:21.40 IN#17 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#16)
2015-04-17 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-Mile 4:22.20 IN#14 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#13)
2011-04-15 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-Mile 4:23.49 IN#14 Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational (#13)
2012-04-13 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-Mile 4:23.50 IN#25 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#24)
2011-04-15 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-Mile 4:24.36 IN#15 Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational (#14)
2010-04-16 Diehn, Andrew (2012) B-Mile 4:24.63 IN#23 Flashes Showcase Invitational (#23)
2015-04-17 Williams, Seth (2015) B-Mile 4:26.98 IN#39 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#38)
2003-06-06 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 8:55.72 US#11 IN#1 Boys State Meet (#1)
2003-05-15 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 8:56.20 Franklin dual (#1)
2004-05-29 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 8:57.78 US#5 IN#1 Region
2003-05-02 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 9:01.71 Conference Indiana (#1)
2004-06-05 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 9:04.45 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:06.43 US#67 IN#4 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2004-04-10 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 9:06.63 Indiana Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:07.93 Conference Indiana (#1)
2012-04-21 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:10.20 Talon Relays (#1)
2011-04-29 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:11.24 IN#8 Conference Indiana Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:11.51 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2012-05-17 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:11.70 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-06-14 Eaton, Kaden (2014) B-3200 9:12.20 IN#5 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-05-26 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:13.30 IN#10 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2014-06-07 Carr, Andy (2014) B-3200 9:13.50 IN#7 IN Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-03 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:13.59 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2004-03-04 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 9:13.69 US#6 IN#1 Conference Indiana (#1)
2012-05-24 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:14.14 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2012-04-27 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:14.40 IN#12 Conference Indiana (#3)
2015-06-05 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:14.61 IN#8 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-03-29 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:16.20 Columbus North / Franklin C Dual (#1)
2004-03-20 Wagner, Christian (2004) B-3200 9:16.24 NSR Classic Div 4-5 (#1)
2011-04-23 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:18.28 Talon Relays (#1)
2011-02-04 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:18.80 US#23 IN#4 Distance Showcase (#1)
2011-04-29 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:18.98 Conference Indiana Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:20.23 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-14 Carr, Andy (2014) B-3200 9:20.73 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-05-22 Carr, Andy (2014) B-3200 9:20.92 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-06-04 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-3200 9:20.92 IN#15 IN State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-3200 9:20.92 IN State Meet (#12)
2012-05-24 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:21.43 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-06-05 Williams, Seth (2015) B-3200 9:22.04 IN#15 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2011-05-19 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:22.81 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-03-29 Kelsey, Christopher (2012) B-3200 9:23.20 Columbus North / Franklin C Dual (#2)
2015-05-01 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:23.70 Conference Indiana Championship (#4)
2011-03-19 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:24.74 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2011-04-16 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:24.98 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:25.10 Talon Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-3200 9:25.32 US#48 IN#6 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#6)
2014-05-29 Carr, Andy (2014) B-3200 9:25.39 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-07 Ballard, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:25.60 Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2010-05-20 Ocasio, Gabe (2011) B-3200 9:25.62 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-06-03 Sublette, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:25.79 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2015-05-01 Williams, Seth (2015) B-3200 9:26.10 Conference Indiana Championship (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Williams, Seth Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)
Ballard, Chase Belmont University, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Krempel, Tessa Western Kentucky University, KY (Sun Belt Conference)
Caldwell, Mackenzie University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)
Eaton, Kaden Belmont University, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)
Krempel, Mara Western Kentucky University, KY (Sun Belt Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Sollman, Rachael Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Tays, Karson Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN (The Summit League)

2012
NameSchool
Diehn, Andrew DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)
Kelsey, Christopher Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State