Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Elkhart Memorial, IN
City: ELKHART

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Doyle, David (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIIN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-28 Doyle, David (2016) B-100 10.95 pre NWIIN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#5)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 IN#19 IN Boys State Meet (#15)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2015-06-06 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 4:57.02 IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-06-13 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 43'4.25" IN#3 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-26 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 42'3.75" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 42'2" IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-DT 133'0" IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-26 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-DT 127'4" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:17.12 IN#17 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2014-11-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:26.50 IN State Meet (#17)
2014-10-25 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:27.20 IN New Haven Semi State (#3)
2014-09-20 Moore, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:42.30 IN#42 New Prairie Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:47.17 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#3)
2014-11-15 Moore, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Mideast XC Championships (#23)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:55.52 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:55.72 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:56.37 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Edwards, Tac (2016) B-800 1:58.39 IN#44 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-1600 4:17.46 IN#9 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-29 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-1600 4:20.10 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-1600 4:22.79 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.66 IN#19 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2014-05-20 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.80 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-06 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 41'11" IN#10 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-05-27 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 41'2" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-20 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 40'5.25" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 40'1.25" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-20 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 38'2.25" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-31 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-400 50.28 IN#7 MITS @ GVSU #3 (#4)
2014-02-15 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:57.33 IN#10 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#3)
2014-01-11 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:58.37 MITS @ GVSU #2 (#1)
2014-01-30 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 2:01.64 MITS @ Hillsdale #2 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:29.60 IN#26 IN New Haven Semi State (#4)
2013-11-02 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 IN State Meet (#15)
2013-10-19 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#2)
2013-10-15 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-23 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.85 pre NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2013-06-15 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.88 IN#2 w(0)Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-05-16 Millsaps, Da (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 11.00 w(2.3)IN Boys State Champs (#6)
2013-05-16 Millsaps, Da (2013) B-200 22.09 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-16 Peek, Jared (2014) B-800 1:59.44 IN#65 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 IN#14 IN Boys State Champs (#11)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Goshen Relays (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.21 IN#5 IN Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.82 IN#16 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:17.03 IN#17 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.11 IN Girls State Champs (#15)
2013-05-14 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.33 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:01.60 IN#11 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:02.48 IN Girls State Champs (#10)
2013-05-21 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'9.75" IN#51 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2013-05-21 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'5.75" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#5)
2013-05-14 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'5.5" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-05-14 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'5.5" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:47.38 IN#47 IN New Haven Semi State (#6)
2012-10-27 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 19:09.50 IN State Meet (#38)
2012-09-29 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 NLC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-10-13 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#7)
2012-10-09 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Millsaps, Da (2013) B-100 10.72 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.83 pre NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-06-02 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.88 IN#7 w(0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-06-02 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.90 pre w(-0.4)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-05-24 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2012-05-17 Smith, Ursto (2012) B-200 22.23 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Peek, Jared (2014) B-800 1:59.09 IN#50 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Morris, Benj (2012) B-300H 41.36 IN#99 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 Soptich, Ale (2012) B-DT 160'6" IN#20 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 IN#9 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Goshen Boys Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.66 IN#8 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:15.98 IN#9 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2012-05-22 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.22 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2012-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:06.81 IN#15 IN Girls State Meet (#11)
2012-05-22 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 125'11" IN#22 pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2012-05-22 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 125'11" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2012-05-15 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 122'3" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2012-05-15 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 120'2" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-24 Reese, Amber (2011) G-100H 14.95 pre NWIIN Bremen Girls Regionals (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 Dye, Joaeph (2010) B-800 1:57.21 IN#23 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-27 Dye, Joaeph (2010) B-800 1:59.07 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#7)
2010-05-20 Halliburton, (2012) B-300H 40.56 IN#46 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-27 Halliburton, Desha (2012) B-300H 40.87 IN#54 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#7)
2010-05-20 Peoples, Lar (2010) B-SP 50'5" IN#43 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-21 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.57 NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-05-28 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.57 NWIIN Kokomo Regional (#4)
2009-04-26 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.63 NWIGoshen Relays (#2)
2009-05-28 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIIN Kokomo Regional (#4)
2009-05-21 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-05-21 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 39.91 IN#27 IN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-04-26 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 40.52 Goshen Relays (#1)
2009-05-28 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 41.02 IN Kokomo Regional (#8)
2009-05-21 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'11" US#39 IN#3 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-28 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'6" IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-06-05 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'6" IN Statemeet (#3)
2009-04-26 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'4" Goshen Relays (#2)
2009-05-21 Peoples, Lar (2010) B-SP 50'0" IN#71 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Peoples, Laroy (2010) B-SP 50'0" IN#71 pre IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 IN#43 IN Kokomo Regional (#3)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 IN#25 IN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-05-19 Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) G-HJ 5'4" IN#13 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2009-06-05 Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) G-HJ 5'4" IN Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-26 Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) G-HJ 5'3" IN Bremen Girls Regional (#3)
2009-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.46 IN#26 IN Bremen Girls Regional (#3)
2009-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.50 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.00 IN#9 IN State Boys OUT (#9)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-23 Battjes, Benjamin (2006) B-300H 38.20 US#90 IN#7 IN Reg- Fort Wayne (#1)
2006-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.90 US#43 IN#4 IN State (#4)
2006-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.18 IN Reg- Fort Wayne (#2)
2006-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.56 US#88 IN#8 IN Reg- Fort Wayne (#3)
2006-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.31 IN State (#8)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-13 Fearnow, Paul (2004) B-DT 182'1" US#35 IN#1 Elkhart Memorial tri
2004-04-13 Smith, Julius (2004) B-DT 176'10" US#66 IN#3 Elkhart Memorial tri
2004-05-29 Smith, Julius (2004) B-DT 176'9" Region
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Millsaps, Da (2013) B-100 10.72 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.83 pre NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.85 pre NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2013-06-15 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.88 IN#2 w(0)Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2012-06-02 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.88 IN#7 w(0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-06-02 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.90 pre w(-0.4)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2013-05-16 Millsaps, Da (2013) B-100 10.92 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Doyle, David (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIIN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2015-05-28 Doyle, David (2016) B-100 10.95 pre NWIIN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#5)
2012-05-24 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-31 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-100 11.00 w(2.3)IN Boys State Champs (#6)
2013-05-16 Millsaps, Da (2013) B-200 22.09 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Smith, Ursto (2012) B-200 22.23 NWIIN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Millsaps, Davontea (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIIN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2014-01-31 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-400 50.28 IN#7 MITS @ GVSU #3 (#4)
2014-06-07 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:55.52 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:55.72 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:56.37 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-20 Dye, Joaeph (2010) B-800 1:57.21 IN#23 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2014-02-15 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:57.33 IN#10 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#3)
2014-01-11 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 1:58.37 MITS @ GVSU #2 (#1)
2014-05-22 Edwards, Tac (2016) B-800 1:58.39 IN#44 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-27 Dye, Joaeph (2010) B-800 1:59.07 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#7)
2012-05-17 Peek, Jared (2014) B-800 1:59.09 IN#50 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-16 Peek, Jared (2014) B-800 1:59.44 IN#65 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-01-30 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-800 2:01.64 MITS @ Hillsdale #2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-1600 4:17.46 IN#9 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-29 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-1600 4:20.10 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Kramer, Blake (2014) B-1600 4:22.79 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2001-06-02 Cummins, Matthew (2003) B-3200 9:20.40 IN#5 State Meet (#5)
2003-05-29 Miller, Corey (2003) B-110H 14.09 NWIRegion
2002-06-01 Miller, Corey (2003) B-110H 14.21 NWIState Meet (#1)
2009-05-21 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.57 NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-05-28 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.57 NWIIN Kokomo Regional (#4)
2009-04-26 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.63 NWIGoshen Relays (#2)
2009-05-28 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.84 pre NWIIN Kokomo Regional (#4)
2009-05-21 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2006-05-23 Battjes, Benjamin (2006) B-300H 38.20 US#90 IN#7 IN Reg- Fort Wayne (#1)
2009-05-21 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 39.91 IN#27 IN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-04-26 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 40.52 Goshen Relays (#1)
2010-05-20 Halliburton, (2012) B-300H 40.56 IN#46 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2010-05-27 Halliburton, Desha (2012) B-300H 40.87 IN#54 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#7)
2009-05-28 Mack, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 41.02 IN Kokomo Regional (#8)
2012-05-17 Morris, Benj (2012) B-300H 41.36 IN#99 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#7)
2009-05-21 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'11" US#39 IN#3 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-28 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'6" IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2003-06-06 Pedler, Bryan (2003) B-PV 15'6" US#32 IN#3 Boys State Meet (#2)
2009-06-05 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'6" IN Statemeet (#3)
2009-04-26 Roach, Peter (2009) B-PV 15'4" Goshen Relays (#2)
2003-02-23 Pedler, Bryan (2003) B-PV 14'6" IN#1 Findlay (#1)
2004-03-20 Morningstar, Ryan (2004) B-PV 14'3" IN#10 NSR Classic Div 4-5 (#8)
2010-05-20 Peoples, Lar (2010) B-SP 50'5" IN#43 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2009-05-21 Peoples, Lar (2010) B-SP 50'0" IN#71 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Peoples, Laroy (2010) B-SP 50'0" IN#71 pre IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2004-04-13 Fearnow, Paul (2004) B-DT 182'1" US#35 IN#1 Elkhart Memorial tri
2004-04-13 Smith, Julius (2004) B-DT 176'10" US#66 IN#3 Elkhart Memorial tri
2004-05-29 Smith, Julius (2004) B-DT 176'9" Region
2004-06-05 Smith, Julius (2004) B-DT 174'10" State Meet (#1)
2004-05-29 Fearnow, Paul (2004) B-DT 174'9" Region
2012-05-17 Soptich, Ale (2012) B-DT 160'6" IN#20 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 IN#9 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 IN#14 IN Boys State Champs (#11)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 IN#19 IN Boys State Meet (#15)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Goshen Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Goshen Boys Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 IN#43 IN Kokomo Regional (#3)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2006-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.90 US#43 IN#4 IN State (#4)
2006-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.18 IN Reg- Fort Wayne (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.21 IN#5 IN Boys State Champs (#5)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.66 IN#8 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 IN#25 IN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2006-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.56 US#88 IN#8 IN Reg- Fort Wayne (#3)
2007-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.00 IN#9 IN State Boys OUT (#9)
2006-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.31 IN State (#8)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.82 IN#16 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:15.98 IN#9 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2013-05-21 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:17.03 IN#17 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.11 IN Girls State Champs (#15)
2012-05-22 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.22 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-14 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.33 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.66 IN#19 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2014-05-20 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-800 2:18.80 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 4:57.02 IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2013-05-21 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:01.60 IN#11 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:02.48 IN Girls State Champs (#10)
2012-06-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-1600 5:06.81 IN#15 IN Girls State Meet (#11)
2011-05-24 Reese, Amber (2011) G-100H 14.95 pre NWIIN Bremen Girls Regionals (#5)
2009-05-19 Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) G-HJ 5'4" IN#13 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2009-06-05 Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) G-HJ 5'4" IN Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-26 Krumwiede, Jennife (2009) G-HJ 5'3" IN Bremen Girls Regional (#3)
2015-06-13 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 43'4.25" IN#3 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-26 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 42'3.75" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 42'2" IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-06-06 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 41'11" IN#10 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-05-27 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 41'2" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-20 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 40'5.25" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 40'1.25" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-20 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 38'2.25" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'9.75" IN#51 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2013-05-21 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'5.75" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#5)
2013-05-14 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'5.5" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-05-14 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-SP 37'5.5" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-06-06 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-DT 133'0" IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-26 Cornelius, Deanna (2015) G-DT 127'4" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2012-05-22 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 125'11" IN#22 pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2012-05-22 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 125'11" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2012-05-15 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 122'3" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2012-05-15 Conrad, Mallory (2012) G-DT 120'2" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2009-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.46 IN#26 IN Bremen Girls Regional (#3)
2009-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.50 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-10-11 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:17.12 IN#17 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2014-11-01 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:26.50 IN State Meet (#17)
2014-10-25 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:27.20 IN New Haven Semi State (#3)
2013-10-26 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:29.60 IN#26 IN New Haven Semi State (#4)
2013-11-02 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 IN State Meet (#15)
2013-10-19 Moore, Sierra (2015) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#2)
2014-09-20 Moore, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:42.30 IN#42 New Prairie Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State