Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Franklin Central, IN
City: INDIANAPOLIS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Parrish, Michael B-5k_XC 16:03.60 IN#78 IN Carmel Semi State (#11)
2015-09-05 Parrish, Michael B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Marion XC Invitational (#7)
2015-10-17 Lawson, Robby (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.80 IN Rushville Regional (#3)
2015-09-26 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:06.52 IN#15 Shelbyville Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-09-05 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:34.20 Elite Marion XC Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:35.75 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:45.80 IN State Meet (#25)
2015-10-03 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:46.21 Marion County Championships (#1)
2015-08-29 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.90 Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs (#2)
2015-10-24 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 IN Carmel Semi State (#11)
2015-10-17 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 19:01.80 IN Rushville Regional (#2)
2015-10-24 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.60 IN Carmel Semi State (#21)
2015-09-19 Traas, Shayla (2019) G-5k_XC 19:16.70 Flashrock XC invitational (#15)
2015-09-26 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.96 Shelbyville Golden Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 IN Rushville Regional (#4)
2015-09-05 Tallhelm, Brooke G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Elite Marion XC Invitational (#15)
2015-09-12 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.14 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#21)
2015-10-03 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.34 Marion County Championships (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Ritter, Robert (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIIN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Ritter, Robert (2016) B-200 22.47 pre NWIIN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Talhelm, Robbie (2015) B-800 1:58.99 IN#48 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-800 1:59.48 IN#56 Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2015-05-01 Talhelm, Robbie (2015) B-800 1:59.75 Conference Indiana Championship (#6)
2015-06-05 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:20.76 IN#21 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2015-04-17 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-Mile 4:22.63 IN#18 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#18)
2015-06-05 Reynolds, Brayden (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IN#16 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 IN#16 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 IN Boys State Meet (#16)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-26 Koehl, Olivia (2016) G-400 59.86 IN#34 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)
2015-06-06 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:13.84 IN#5 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-26 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:17.56 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:19.70 Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.90 IN#4 IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.25 Conference Indiana Championship (#1)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.38 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.98 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-11 Deridder, Andrew (2016) B-60 7.20 IN#43 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Deridder, Andrew (2016) B-60 7.21 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Deridder, Andrew (2016) B-60 7.23 pre Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-11 Ritter, Robert (2016) B-60 7.26 IN#60 Bloomington South Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-60 7.34 IN#88 Bloomington South Invitational (#7)
2015-02-07 Reynolds, Brayden (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IN#12 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#2)
2015-03-15 Reynolds, Brayden (2016) B-HJ 6'2.75" USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Reynolds, Brayden (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Hoosier State Relays (#9)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.80 IN#35 Bloomington South Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.51 US#50 IN#8 Hoosier State Relays (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.90 IN#90 Eagle Classic (#22)
2014-09-06 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.38 Marion Invitational (#19)
2014-10-04 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.60 Marion County Championships (#12)
2014-09-20 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 FlashRock XC Invitational (#24)
2014-10-25 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 IN Carmel Semi State (#24)
2014-09-06 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.80 IN#92 Marion Invitational (#7)
2014-10-04 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.50 Marion County Championships (#5)
2014-09-06 Welch, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.83 Marion Invitational (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.31 IN#5 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.35 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.83 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Shuck, Evan (2014) B-800 1:59.46 IN#63 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-18 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-Mile 4:24.02 IN#23 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#24)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 IN#8 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 IN Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.23 US#94 IN#7 IN Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.86 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.31 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Koehl, Olivia (2016) G-400 59.88 IN#42 IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-06-06 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:16.13 IN#9 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-05-27 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:17.73 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:19.35 IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.45 IN#8 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.75 IN Girls State Meet (#9)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.21 IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.17 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.50 IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.15 IN#35 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#4)
2014-03-12 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.17 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.22 pre Bloomington N orth Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.28 pre UK HS Invitational (#37)
2014-02-08 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.30 Indiana TC HS Open (#5)
2014-03-08 Reynolds, Brayden (2016) B-HJ 6'2" IN#17 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#1)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.77 IN#22 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.47 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.14 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#1)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:56.82 IN#19 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2014-03-12 Cook, Bailey (2015) G-HJ 5'2" IN#22 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)
2014-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.39 IN#7 Bloomington South Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.60 Asics Marion Invitational (#12)
2013-09-07 Shuck, Evan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.30 Asics Marion Invitational (#17)
2013-09-14 Mccauley, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Eagle Classic (#35)
2013-09-07 Mccauley, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Asics Marion Invitational (#18)
2013-09-14 Welch, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Ben Davis Invitational (#19)
2013-10-09 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.80 Conference Indiana Meet (#9)
2013-10-26 Adams, Cailyn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.40 IN Carmel Semi State (#26)
2013-10-09 Adams, Cailyn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.90 Conference Indiana Meet (#10)
2013-09-14 Adams, Cailyn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Ben Davis Invitational (#20)
2013-09-14 Welch, Haley (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Ben Davis Invitational (#23)
2013-10-19 Talhelm, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.20 IN Rushville Sectional (#1)
2013-09-14 McCann, Lexi (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Ben Davis Invitational (#25)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-07 Wright, Shane (2013) B-800 1:58.26 IN#44 Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (#5)
2013-04-26 Presnell, Austin (2014) B-3200 9:32.94 IN#32 Conference Indiana Meet (#7)
2013-05-23 Kabbah, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.51 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-16 Kabbah, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIIN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Kabbah, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.35 IN#81 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#7)
2013-05-16 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.37 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.38 Conference Indiana Meet (#4)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 IN#36 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Conference Indiana Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 IN Boys State Champs (#23)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.17 IN#13 IN Boys State Champs (#10)
2013-05-21 Tromble, Mackenzie (2013) G-300H 44.16 IN#5 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Tromble, Mackenzie (2013) G-300H 44.56 IN Girls State Champs (#5)
2013-05-14 Tromble, Mackenzie (2013) G-300H 45.23 IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Cook, Bailey (2015) G-300H 47.25 IN#34 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#6)
2013-05-14 Cook, Bailey (2015) G-300H 47.68 IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.79 IN#8 IN Girls State Champs (#8)
2013-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.87 IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.86 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.03 IN#9 IN Girls State Champs (#9)
2013-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.95 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-28 Lynch, Kaleb (2013) B-55 6.82 IN#92 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-02-28 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-55 6.84 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-55 6.65 IN#15 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#9)
2011-03-19 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-55 6.75 Hoosier State Relays (#17)
2011-03-19 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-55 6.75 pre Hoosier State Relays (#17)
2011-02-28 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-55 6.75 IN#34 Bloomington South Invitational (#5)
2011-02-28 Massaley, Siafa (2011) B-55 6.76 IN#37 Bloomington South Invitational
2012-03-10 Bruning, Aaron (2012) B-55 6.78 IN#73 Mideast Indoor Classic (#8)
2012-03-10 Bruning, Aaron (2012) B-55 6.79 pre Mideast Indoor Classic (#8)
2013-02-28 Lynch, Kaleb (2013) B-55 6.82 IN#92 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-02-28 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-55 6.84 Bloomington South Indoor Invitational (#7)
2012-12-28 Adams, Cailyn (2015) B-60 7.15 IN#4 Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open (#1)
2014-03-08 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.15 IN#35 Bloomington N orth Invitational (#4)
2014-03-12 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.17 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2015-03-11 Deridder, Andrew (2016) B-60 7.20 IN#43 Bloomington South Invitational (#3)
2012-12-28 Adams, Cailyn (2015) B-60 7.20 pre Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open (#4)
2015-03-07 Deridder, Andrew (2016) B-60 7.21 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#4)
2014-03-08 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.22 pre Bloomington N orth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Deridder, Andrew (2016) B-60 7.23 pre Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-11 Ritter, Robert (2016) B-60 7.26 IN#60 Bloomington South Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.28 pre UK HS Invitational (#37)
2014-02-08 Price, Marcel (2014) B-60 7.30 Indiana TC HS Open (#5)
2015-03-11 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-60 7.34 IN#88 Bloomington South Invitational (#7)
2009-05-14 Scott, Anton (2009) B-100 10.95 NWIMarion County Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-200 22.31 NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2015-05-21 Ritter, Robert (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIIN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-06-05 Scott, Anton (2009) B-200 22.34 IN#19 pre w(0.3)IN Statemeet (#17)
2009-05-21 Scott, Anton (2009) B-200 22.34 NWIIN Warren Central Sectional (#2)
2010-05-27 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-200 22.43 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#5)
2009-05-28 Scott, Anton (2009) B-200 22.45 NWIIN Connersville Regional (#3)
2015-05-21 Ritter, Robert (2016) B-200 22.47 pre NWIIN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-12 Ashibuogwu, Manny (2011) B-200 22.47 NWIMarion County Boys Meet (#5)
2011-04-08 Howard, John B-400 51.90 IN#34 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#2)
2014-05-29 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.31 IN#5 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:54.35 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2012-03-29 Crist, Jason (2012) B-800 1:54.60 IN#9 Columbus North / Franklin C Dual (#1)
2012-05-09 Crist, Jason (2012) B-800 1:55.30 Marion County Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-800 1:55.83 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2001-02-17 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-800 1:57.90 US#49 IN#1 U-Ky Inv (#1)
2013-06-07 Wright, Shane (2013) B-800 1:58.26 IN#44 Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (#5)
2007-01-27 Green, Adam (2007) B-800 1:58.27 US#92 IN#1 Indiana TC Open #2 IN (#3)
2015-05-21 Talhelm, Robbie (2015) B-800 1:58.99 IN#48 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Shuck, Evan (2014) B-800 1:59.46 IN#63 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Wright, Shane (2013) B-800 1:59.48 IN#57 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-800 1:59.48 IN#56 Conference Indiana Championship (#3)
2009-05-21 Crist, Jason (2012) B-800 1:59.50 IN#49 IN Warren Central Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Talhelm, Robbie (2015) B-800 1:59.75 Conference Indiana Championship (#6)
2012-02-11 McCann, Lexi (2015) B-800 2:04.64 IN#24 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#11)
2012-01-15 McCann, Lexi (2015) B-800 2:05.00 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2000-04-15 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-1500 3:55.87 US#6 IN#1 Mt. SAC Relays (#3)
2000-06-24 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-1500 4:02.10 Jr Nationals (#10)
2012-06-02 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:09.12 US#20 IN#1 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:10.91 US#32 IN#4 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2010-06-04 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:11.65 US#39 IN#2 IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:11.65 IN State Meet (#2)
2007-06-01 Wilson, Sean (2008) B-1600 4:12.05 US#40 IN#3 IN State Boys OUT (#3)
2011-06-03 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:12.06 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2000-06-03 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-1600 4:12.10 US#23 IN#1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-08 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:12.10 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2008-06-14 Vaughan, Jeremiah (2008) B-1600 4:13.18 US#42 IN#2 Midwest MoC OUT (#6)
2006-02-18 Green, Adam (2007) B-1600 4:15.26 US#18 IN#1 c e U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2011-05-26 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:18.09 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
1999-06-05 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-1600 4:18.71 IN#3 State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:18.98 Conference Indiana (#1)
2009-05-14 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-1600 4:19.85 IN#10 Marion County Meet (#1)
2009-06-13 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:20.06 IN#12 Midwest Distance Gala
2015-06-05 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:20.76 IN#21 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2009-06-05 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:20.98 IN Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-21 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-1600 4:21.51 IN Warren Central Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 Crist, Jason (2012) B-1600 4:21.79 Conference Indiana Meet (#1)
2009-02-21 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-1600 4:22.02 US#94 IN#1 c U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2001-04-14 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-Mile 4:10.51 US#9 IN#1 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2012-04-13 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:11.59 US#28 IN#3 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#1)
2011-06-11 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:12.47 US#24 IN#2 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2012-06-08 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:13.73 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2000-06-17 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-Mile 4:14.83 US#24 IN#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#13)
2006-02-18 Green, Adam (2007) B-Mile 4:16.76 US#20 IN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2007-06-08 Green, Adam (2007) B-Mile 4:17.44 US#74 IN#6 Midwest Distance Gala OUT (#12)
2001-03-11 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-Mile 4:17.63 US#14 IN#1 National Scholastic (#7)
2010-04-16 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:17.64 US#86 IN#7 Flashes Showcase Invitational (#7)
2011-02-19 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:18.48 US#51 IN#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2011-04-15 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:21.52 Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational (#9)
2009-06-13 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:21.67 IN#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#22)
2000-03-12 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-Mile 4:21.99 US#30 IN#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#11)
2015-04-17 O'Malley, Kyle (2015) B-Mile 4:22.63 IN#18 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#18)
2009-02-21 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-Mile 4:23.52 US#82 IN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2010-02-20 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:23.81 IN#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#10)
2014-04-18 Schmalfeldt, Andrew (2014) B-Mile 4:24.02 IN#23 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#24)
2008-02-23 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-Mile 4:24.81 US#83 IN#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2010-03-12 Crist, Jason (2012) B-Mile 4:31.38 National Scholastic (#20)
2010-06-12 Martin, Andrice (2013) B-Mile 4:32.76 IN#27 Midwest Distance Gala (#6)
2000-02-19 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-Mile 4:34.61 HS Inv (#5)
2000-04-15 Fisher, Aaron (2001) B-3000 8:37.63 US#8 IN#1 Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2006-01-27 Green, Adam (2007) B-3000 8:43.88 US#15 IN#1 Indiana Open
2012-06-16 Crist, Jason (2012) B-3000 8:49.84 IN#4 NB Nationals - Championship (#21)
2011-04-09 Crist, Jason (2012) B-3200 8:59.85 US#29 IN#3 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2011-04-29 Crist, Jason (2012) B-3200 9:10.08 Conference Indiana Meet (#1)
2011-05-26 Crist, Jason (2012) B-3200 9:10.99 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2007-06-01 Green, Adam (2007) B-3200 9:14.80 IN#7 IN State Boys OUT (#6)
2010-05-12 Crist, Jason (2012) B-3200 9:16.42 IN#11 Marion County Boys Meet (#1)
2009-05-28 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:27.95 IN#19 IN Connersville Regional (#1)
2011-06-03 Crist, Jason (2012) B-3200 9:28.09 IN Boys State Meet (#20)
2008-03-22 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:28.23 US#45 IN#3 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#2)
2013-04-26 Presnell, Austin (2014) B-3200 9:32.94 IN#32 Conference Indiana Meet (#7)
2008-03-22 Vaughan, Jeremiah (2008) B-3200 9:33.24 US#77 IN#10 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#6)
2009-06-05 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:35.84 IN Statemeet (#18)
2009-05-21 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:39.95 IN Warren Central Sectional (#1)
2013-03-09 Presnell, Austin (2014) B-3200 9:45.88 IN#32 Wabash HSR (#4)
2011-04-08 Pressnel, Austin B-3200 10:12.00 IN#50 Columbus North /Franklin C Dual (#3)
2009-04-04 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-2Mile 9:21.18 US#42 IN#3 Mobile Challenge (#3)
2012-06-16 Crist, Jason (2012) B-2Mile 9:29.80 IN#3 NB Nationals - Championship (#22)
2009-03-14 Lasiter, Scott (2009) B-2Mile 9:30.23 US#32 IN#1 National Scholastic (#6)
2006-03-12 Green, Adam (2007) B-2Mile 9:30.43 US#35 IN#3 National Scholastic (#11)
2001-03-17 Woods, Kern (2001) B-55H 7.70 US#51 IN#4 Bomber Boiler 4/5A (#4)
2013-05-23 Kabbah, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.51 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-16 Kabbah, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIIN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Kabbah, Andrew (2013) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-24 Elbert, Griffin (2012) B-300H 39.60 IN#27 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#5)
2012-05-17 Elbert, Griffin (2012) B-300H 40.40 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Kingery, Marquis (2013) B-300H 40.74 IN#69 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-23 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.35 IN#81 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#7)
2013-05-16 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.37 IN Warren Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Austin, Aaron (2015) B-300H 41.38 Conference Indiana Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Tuzzio, Rob (2010) B-300H 41.57 IN#92 IN Boys Sectionals (#5)
2010-05-20 Kingery, Marquis (2013) B-300H 41.70 IN Boys Sectionals (#6)
2012-05-09 Elbert, Griffin (2012) B-300H 41.75 Marion County Meet (#6)
2010-04-22 Tuzzio, Rob (2010) B-300H 41.76 West Lafayette Relays (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Nolting, Natalie Indiana State University, IN (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Jackson, Meredith Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Sullivan, Danielle University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Woods, Kern Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State