College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Franklin Central, IN
City:
INDIANAPOLIS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-12-28
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
B-60
7.15
IN#4
Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open
(#1)
2012-12-28
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
B-60
7.20
pre
Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open
(#4)
2013-03-09
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.88
IN#32
Wabash HSR
(#4)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.60
IN#26
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.14
IN#9
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-28
Nolting, Natalie
(2013)
G-3200
11:34.28
IN#23
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.29
US#75 IN#3
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-20
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
IN Carmel Semi State
(#12)
2012-10-03
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:16.80
Conference Indiana Meet
(#12)
2012-09-29
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.10
Marion County Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-27
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
IN State Meet
(#65)
2012-09-15
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
FlashRock Invitational
(#48)
2012-10-03
Talhelm, Carolyn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:52.70
IN#56
Conference Indiana Meet
(#4)
2012-10-27
Talhelm, Carolyn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.80
IN State Meet
(#35)
2012-10-03
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.60
IN#82
Conference Indiana Meet
(#7)
2012-10-13
Talhelm, Carolyn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.19
IN Rushville Regional
(#1)
2012-10-27
Talhelm, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
IN#87
IN State Meet
(#44)
2012-10-03
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.10
Conference Indiana Meet
(#8)
2012-10-13
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.26
IN Rushville Regional
(#2)
2012-10-03
Nolting, Natalie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
Conference Indiana Meet
(#11)
2012-10-20
Talhelm, Carolyn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:25.10
IN Carmel Semi State
(#18)
2012-09-01
Talhelm, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.20
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#11)
2012-10-27
Matthies, Christina
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
IN State Meet
(#57)
2012-10-03
Welch, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.20
Conference Indiana Meet
(#12)
2012-09-15
Talhelm, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.20
FlashRock Invitational
(#24)
2012-10-20
Talhelm, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
IN Carmel Semi State
(#19)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:54.60
IN#9
Columbus North / Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2012-05-09
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:55.30
Marion County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-17
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
IN#57
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:09.12
US#20 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-08
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.10
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2012-04-27
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.98
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2012-04-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:11.59
US#28 IN#3
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#1)
2012-06-08
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.73
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2012-06-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3000
8:49.84
IN#4
NB Nationals - Championship
(#21)
2012-06-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:29.80
IN#3
NB Nationals - Championship
(#22)
2012-05-24
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
39.60
IN#27
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
40.40
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
40.74
IN#69
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-09
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
Marion County Meet
(#6)
2012-04-21
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
West Lafayette Relays
(#7)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
IN#26
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Marion County Meet
(#6)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.87
IN#14
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.08
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.91
Marion County Meet
(#3)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.56
IN#18
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-06-01
Kendall, Kaitlyn
G-400
59.87
IN#39
IN Girls State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-15
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:17.59
IN#17
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-01
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:17.79
IN Girls State Meet
(#12)
2012-06-01
Talhelm, Julia
(2012)
G-800
2:18.08
IN#20
IN Girls State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-15
Talhelm, Julia
(2012)
G-800
2:19.90
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-15
Tromble, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-300H
45.35
IN#14
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-01
Tromble, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-300H
45.70
IN Girls State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-15
Cook, Bailey
(2015)
G-300H
47.40
IN#51
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.20
IN#17
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.49
IN Girls State Meet
(#13)
2012-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.80
IN#6
IN Girls State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.88
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#1)
2012-05-03
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:53.84
IN#2
Warren Central Relays
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-10
Bruning, Aaron
(2012)
B-55
6.78
IN#73
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#8)
2012-03-10
Bruning, Aaron
(2012)
B-55
6.79
pre
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#8)
2012-02-11
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
IN#24
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#11)
2012-01-15
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
B-800
2:05.00
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.59
IN#9
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.50
US#32 IN#5
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#3)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:52.07
US#99 IN#9
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#8)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-10
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:16.00
IN#3
Ben Davis XC Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-17
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:26.90
Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#2)
2011-09-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:29.58
Harrison XC Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-22
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:34.80
IN Carmel Semi State
(#4)
2011-10-01
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:38.60
Marion County Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-05
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:44.10
Conference Indiana Meete
(#4)
2011-10-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
IN State Meet
(#18)
2011-10-15
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.02
IN Rushville Sectional
(#2)
2011-08-20
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.10
Early Bird Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-10
Martin, Andrice
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Ben Davis XC Invitational
(#9)
2011-09-10
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Ben Davis XC Invitational
(#10)
2011-09-03
Dhadwal, Nick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.86
Harrison XC Invitational
(#12)
2011-09-10
Dhadwal, Nick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Ben Davis XC Invitational
(#17)
2011-09-03
Martin, Andrice
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.57
Harrison XC Invitational
(#17)
2011-09-17
Shaw, Matt
(SR)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#22)
2011-09-03
Pressnel, Austin
B-5k_XC
16:28.52
Harrison XC Invitational
(#18)
2011-09-17
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.60
Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#25)
2011-10-05
Taft, Kirsten
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:51.30
IN#50
Conference Indiana Meete
(#2)
2011-09-17
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.50
IN#54 Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#4)
2011-09-17
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:12.10
IN#87 Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#8)
2011-09-17
Taft, Kirsten
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:13.70
Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#9)
2011-10-01
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:13.80
IN#93
Marion County Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-01
Taft, Kirsten
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:14.50
Marion County Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-11
Taft, Kirsten
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:20.97
IN New Palestine Sectional
(#1)
2011-10-22
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
IN Carmel Semi State
(#27)
2011-10-15
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.57
IN Rushville Sectional
(#2)
2011-09-03
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:22.71
Harrison XC Invitational
(#7)
2011-09-17
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#12)
2011-09-03
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.49
Harrison XC Invitational
(#8)
2011-10-01
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.90
Marion County Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-11
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
IN New Palestine Sectional
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-08
Howard, John
B-400
51.90
IN#34
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2011-06-11
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.91
US#32 IN#4
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2011-06-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.06
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-26
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.09
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-04-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.47
US#24 IN#2
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2011-04-15
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:21.52
Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-09
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
8:59.85
US#29 IN#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.08
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-05-26
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.99
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-06-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.09
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2011-04-08
Pressnel, Austin
B-3200
10:12.00
IN#50
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#3)
2011-04-08
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
42.10
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-05-26
Lantz, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
53'5"
IN#26
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-04-29
Lantz, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
50'11.25"
Conference Indiana Meet
(#7)
2011-05-19
Lantz, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
50'11"
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-08
Lantz, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
49'10.25"
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
IN#33
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Conference Indiana Meet
(#3)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Warren Central Relays
(#3)
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.01
IN#19
IN Boys State Meet
(#15)
2011-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.15
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.63
IN#3
Warren Central Relays
(#1)
2011-05-24
Kendall, Kaitlyn
G-400
59.62
IN#37
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#4)
2011-05-17
Kendall, Kaitlyn
G-400
59.87
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-12
Kendall, Kaitlyn
G-400
1:01.80
Franklin Central Triangular
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.65
IN#15 pre
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#9)
2011-03-19
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
Hoosier State Relays
(#17)
2011-03-19
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#17)
2011-02-28
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
IN#34
Bloomington South Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-28
Massaley, Siafa
(2011)
B-55
6.76
IN#37
Bloomington South Invitational
2012-03-10
Bruning, Aaron
(2012)
B-55
6.78
IN#73
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#8)
2012-03-10
Bruning, Aaron
(2012)
B-55
6.79
pre
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#8)
2013-02-28
Lynch, Kaleb
(2013)
B-55
6.82
IN#92
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-28
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-55
6.84
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2012-12-28
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
B-60
7.15
IN#4
Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open
(#1)
2014-03-08
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.15
IN#35
Bloomington N orth Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-12
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.17
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-11
Deridder, Andrew
(2016)
B-60
7.20
IN#43
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2012-12-28
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
B-60
7.20
pre
Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open
(#4)
2015-03-07
Deridder, Andrew
(2016)
B-60
7.21
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#4)
2014-03-08
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.22
pre
Bloomington N orth Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Deridder, Andrew
(2016)
B-60
7.23
pre
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-11
Ritter, Robert
(2016)
B-60
7.26
IN#60
Bloomington South Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.28
pre
UK HS Invitational
(#37)
2014-02-08
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.30
Indiana TC HS Open
(#5)
2015-03-11
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-60
7.34
IN#88
Bloomington South Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-14
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Marion County Meet
(#4)
2010-05-20
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.31
NWI
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2015-05-21
Ritter, Robert
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2009-06-05
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-200
22.34
IN#19 pre w(0.3)
IN Statemeet
(#17)
2009-05-21
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-200
22.34
NWI
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-27
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.43
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2009-05-28
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-200
22.45
NWI
IN Connersville Regional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Ritter, Robert
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-12
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Marion County Boys Meet
(#5)
2011-04-08
Howard, John
B-400
51.90
IN#34
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2014-05-29
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.31
IN#5
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.35
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:54.60
IN#9
Columbus North / Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2012-05-09
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:55.30
Marion County Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.83
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2001-02-17
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-800
1:57.90
US#49 IN#1
U-Ky Inv
(#1)
2013-06-07
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-800
1:58.26
IN#44
Indiana Runner Friday Night Special
(#5)
2007-01-27
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-800
1:58.27
US#92 IN#1
Indiana TC Open #2 IN
(#3)
2015-05-21
Talhelm, Robbie
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
IN#48
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Shuck, Evan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
IN#63
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
IN#57
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
O'Malley, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
IN#56
Conference Indiana Championship
(#3)
2009-05-21
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:59.50
IN#49
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Talhelm, Robbie
(2015)
B-800
1:59.75
Conference Indiana Championship
(#6)
2012-02-11
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
IN#24
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#11)
2012-01-15
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
B-800
2:05.00
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2000-04-15
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1500
3:55.87
US#6 IN#1
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2000-06-24
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1500
4:02.10
Jr Nationals
(#10)
2012-06-02
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:09.12
US#20 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.91
US#32 IN#4
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2010-06-04
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.65
US#39 IN#2
IN State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.65
IN State Meet
(#2)
2007-06-01
Wilson, Sean
(2008)
B-1600
4:12.05
US#40 IN#3
IN State Boys OUT
(#3)
2011-06-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.06
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2000-06-03
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1600
4:12.10
US#23 IN#1
State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-08
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.10
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2008-06-14
Vaughan, Jeremiah
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.18
US#42 IN#2
Midwest MoC OUT
(#6)
2006-02-18
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.26
US#18 IN#1 c e
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2011-05-26
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.09
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
1999-06-05
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1600
4:18.71
IN#3
State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-27
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.98
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2009-05-14
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-1600
4:19.85
IN#10
Marion County Meet
(#1)
2009-06-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.06
IN#12
Midwest Distance Gala
2015-06-05
O'Malley, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.76
IN#21
IN Boys State Meet
(#14)
2009-06-05
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.98
IN Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.51
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2009-02-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-1600
4:22.02
US#94 IN#1 c
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2001-04-14
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:10.51
US#9 IN#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:11.59
US#28 IN#3
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#1)
2011-06-11
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.47
US#24 IN#2
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2012-06-08
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.73
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2000-06-17
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:14.83
US#24 IN#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2006-02-18
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-Mile
4:16.76
US#20 IN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2007-06-08
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-Mile
4:17.44
US#74 IN#6
Midwest Distance Gala OUT
(#12)
2001-03-11
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:17.63
US#14 IN#1
National Scholastic
(#7)
2010-04-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:17.64
US#86 IN#7
Flashes Showcase Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-19
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:18.48
US#51 IN#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2011-04-15
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:21.52
Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational
(#9)
2009-06-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:21.67
IN#7
Midwest Distance Gala
(#22)
2000-03-12
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:21.99
US#30 IN#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-04-17
O'Malley, Kyle
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.63
IN#18
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#18)
2009-02-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-Mile
4:23.52
US#82 IN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2010-02-20
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.81
IN#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#10)
2014-04-18
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.02
IN#23
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#24)
2008-02-23
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-Mile
4:24.81
US#83 IN#4
U-Kentucky Inv
(#5)
2010-03-12
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:31.38
National Scholastic
(#20)
2010-06-12
Martin, Andrice
(2013)
B-Mile
4:32.76
IN#27
Midwest Distance Gala
(#6)
2000-02-19
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:34.61
HS Inv
(#5)
2000-04-15
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-3000
8:37.63
US#8 IN#1
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2006-01-27
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-3000
8:43.88
US#15 IN#1
Indiana Open
2012-06-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3000
8:49.84
IN#4
NB Nationals - Championship
(#21)
2011-04-09
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
8:59.85
US#29 IN#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.08
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-05-26
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.99
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2007-06-01
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-3200
9:14.80
IN#7
IN State Boys OUT
(#6)
2010-05-12
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.42
IN#11
Marion County Boys Meet
(#1)
2009-05-28
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:27.95
IN#19
IN Connersville Regional
(#1)
2011-06-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.09
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2008-03-22
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.23
US#45 IN#3
IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN
(#2)
2013-04-26
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.94
IN#32
Conference Indiana Meet
(#7)
2008-03-22
Vaughan, Jeremiah
(2008)
B-3200
9:33.24
US#77 IN#10
IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN
(#6)
2009-06-05
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.84
IN Statemeet
(#18)
2009-05-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:39.95
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#1)
2013-03-09
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.88
IN#32
Wabash HSR
(#4)
2011-04-08
Pressnel, Austin
B-3200
10:12.00
IN#50
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#3)
2009-04-04
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-2Mile
9:21.18
US#42 IN#3
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2012-06-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:29.80
IN#3
NB Nationals - Championship
(#22)
2009-03-14
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-2Mile
9:30.23
US#32 IN#1
National Scholastic
(#6)
2006-03-12
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:30.43
US#35 IN#3
National Scholastic
(#11)
2001-03-17
Woods, Kern
(2001)
B-55H
7.70
US#51 IN#4
Bomber Boiler 4/5A
(#4)
2013-05-23
Kabbah, Andrew
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Kabbah, Andrew
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Kabbah, Andrew
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
39.60
IN#27
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
40.40
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
40.74
IN#69
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-23
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.35
IN#81
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.37
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.38
Conference Indiana Meet
(#4)
2010-05-20
Tuzzio, Rob
(2010)
B-300H
41.57
IN#92
IN Boys Sectionals
(#5)
2010-05-20
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
IN Boys Sectionals
(#6)
2012-05-09
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
Marion County Meet
(#6)
2010-04-22
Tuzzio, Rob
(2010)
B-300H
41.76
West Lafayette Relays
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Nolting, Natalie
Indiana State University, IN
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Jackson, Meredith
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Sullivan, Danielle
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2001
Name
School
Woods, Kern
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page