College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Central, IN
City:
SAINT JOHN
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.30
IN#30
IN State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-24
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.50
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#4)
2015-10-17
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
IN Crown Point Regional
(#3)
2015-08-29
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-24
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.90
IN#45
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#8)
2015-10-17
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
IN Crown Point Regional
(#4)
2015-08-29
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-31
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.30
IN#88
IN State Meet
(#36)
2015-09-05
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-05
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.20
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-12
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Bob Thomas Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-12
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
Bob Thomas Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
New Prairie Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-05
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.40
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-31
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.60
IN State Meet
(#68)
2015-08-29
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-26
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.20
Culver Academies Invitational
(#13)
2015-08-29
Easterday, Cole
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-26
Garvey, Casey
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.40
Culver Academies Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-05
Hunsley, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
IN#65
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
Hunsley, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.90
Culver Academies Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-24
Vandersteeg, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
IN#81
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#6)
2015-10-17
Weissbeck, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
IN#86
IN Crown Point Regional
(#4)
2015-09-05
Devries, Gabrielle
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:04.70
IN#92
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-24
Devries, Gabrielle
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:11.60
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#10)
2015-10-31
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.80
IN State Meet
(#52)
2015-10-24
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#11)
2015-08-29
Hunsley, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-29
Vandersteeg, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-12
Devries, Gabrielle
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Bob Thomas Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
IN Crown Point Regional
(#6)
2015-10-24
Hunsley, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#12)
2015-09-05
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-17
Vandersteeg, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
IN Crown Point Regional
(#7)
2015-10-31
Weissbeck, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
IN State Meet
(#65)
2015-09-19
Hunsley, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.60
Class AAA
New Prairie Invitational
(#5)
2015-08-29
Devries, Gabrielle
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-29
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-31
Vandersteeg, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
IN State Meet
(#71)
2015-10-24
Weissbeck, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.80
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#17)
2015-08-29
Ramos, Sara
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
Rudy Skorupa Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-17
Devries, Gabrielle
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
IN Crown Point Regional
(#8)
2015-09-05
Ramos, Sara
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.90
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-31
Devries, Gabrielle
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
IN State Meet
(#80)
2015-10-31
Hunsley, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.40
IN State Meet
(#82)
2015-09-12
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
Bob Thomas Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-05
Vandersteeg, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.30
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#20)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
21.74
NWI
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
21.84
IN#7 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-05
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.02
pre w(0.9)
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-28
Goldman, Clayton
(2016)
B-400
49.99
IN#31
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-28
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.17
IN#34
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-05-28
Markiewicz, Kurtis
(2015)
B-PV
14'1"
IN#18
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#7)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
US#60 IN#2
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.49
US#45 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.19
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.79
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-26
DiNino, Renee
(2016)
G-200
25.81
pre
NWI
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#5)
2015-05-26
Zajac, Megan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.88
IN#28
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#1)
2015-05-26
Heuberger, Sarah
(2016)
G-300H
47.60
IN#47
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#7)
2015-05-19
Heuberger, Sarah
(2016)
G-300H
47.64
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-26
Tyler, Alex
(2016)
G-300H
47.94
IN#57
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#9)
2015-05-26
Blair, Holly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
NWI
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-05-19
Blair, Holly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-19
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-SP
35'3"
IN#75
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-26
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-DT
128'2"
IN#13
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-DT
121'7"
IN Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
IN#28
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.39
US#96 IN#6
IN Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.10
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.50
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.81
IN#18 pre
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#7)
2015-02-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.82
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#7)
2015-03-21
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.14
IN#25 pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2015-02-07
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.31
IPFW Open #2
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.53
IN#15
Hoosier State Relays
(#12)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.15
IN#10
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2015-03-20
Mckenzie, Tori
(2016)
G-55
7.50
IN#13
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Verdeyen, Nikki
(2016)
G-400
1:04.42
IN#7
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-3200
11:51.79
IN#34
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Blair, Holly
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8"
IN#16
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-03
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-SP
34'8.5"
IN#38
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic
(#1)
2015-03-20
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-SP
33'0"
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
IN#79
Bob Thomas Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-11
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
IN Hammond Sectional
(#2)
2014-11-01
Konopasek, Kameron
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.90
IN State Meet
(#46)
2014-09-06
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Harrison Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-11
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.10
IN Hammond Sectional
(#4)
2014-09-13
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Bob Thomas Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-25
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.60
IN New Prairie Semi State
(#7)
2014-11-01
Vandersteeg, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.10
IN State Meet
(#69)
2014-10-11
Crague, Jenny
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.60
IN Hammond Sectional
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.40
NWI
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.80
IN#25
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#5)
2014-05-22
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.99
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-07
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
IN#9
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
58'2"
IN#5
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-29
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
56'4.75"
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
54'2.5"
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
197'7"
US#6 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-22
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
186'2"
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
185'1"
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
IN#33
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
DiNino, Renee
(2016)
G-200
25.86
NWI
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Heuberger, Sarah
(2016)
G-300H
46.47
IN#22
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Heuber, Sarah
(2016)
G-300H
47.22
IN#35
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#4)
2014-05-20
Tyler, Alexandria
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
IN#17
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-27
Tyler, Alexandria
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#4)
2014-05-20
Lambert, Brooke
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
IN#8
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-06
Lambert, Brooke
(2014)
G-PV
11'9"
IN Girls State Meet
(#7)
2014-07-13
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-SP
36'7.75"
IN#60
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2014-05-20
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.5"
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-07-13
Schoonmaker, Laura
(2015)
G-DT
111'9"
IN#38
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.26
IN#60
DAC Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-03-15
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.31
pre
DAC Indoor Championships
(#5)
2014-03-15
Mitchuson, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IN#17
DAC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
53'9"
IN#12
DAC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
53'9"
pre
DAC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-21
Lambert, Brooke
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
IN#6
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.81
IN#18 pre
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#7)
2015-02-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.82
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#7)
2015-03-21
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.14
IN#25 pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2014-03-15
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.26
IN#60
DAC Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-02-07
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.31
IPFW Open #2
(#1)
2014-03-15
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.31
pre
DAC Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-04-13
Brown, Adam
B-100
11.11
NWI
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2011-04-13
Duggan, Isiah
B-100
11.38
NWI
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#2)
2015-05-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
21.74
NWI
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Duggan, Isiah
B-200
21.84
NWI
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-06-05
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
21.84
IN#7 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-05
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.02
pre w(0.9)
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-17
Duggan, Isiah
B-200
22.18
NWI
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Duggan, Isiah
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-28
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Duggan, Isiah
B-200
22.29
IN#11 pre w(-0.9)
IN Boys State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-19
Duggan, Isiah
B-200
22.32
NWI
IN Morton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.40
NWI
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Sykes, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.50
NWI
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-13
Brown, Adam
B-200
22.77
NWI
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2011-04-13
Duggan, Isiah
B-200
22.81
NWI
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#2)
2015-05-28
Goldman, Clayton
(2016)
B-400
49.99
IN#31
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-04-13
Duggan, Issac
B-400
51.80
IN#33
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2001-06-02
Schilling, Steve
(2001)
B-800
1:53.06
US#40 IN#2
State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-08
Bencur, Zac
(2013)
B-800
1:57.12
IN#28
Duneland Athletic Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Bencur, Zac
(2013)
B-800
1:57.35
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
Bencur, Zac
(2013)
B-800
1:59.19
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#5)
2015-05-28
Hupp, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.17
IN#34
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#4)
2000-03-18
Kruse, Nick
(2002)
B-1600
4:25.50
IN#2
Bomber Boiler 4-5A
(#3)
2012-05-17
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
39.48
IN#22
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.80
IN#25
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#5)
2014-05-22
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.99
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-24
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.11
IN#28
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#5)
2012-05-24
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
40.12
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2013-05-08
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.26
Duneland Athletic Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-16
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.39
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
40.44
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2010-05-20
Karcz, Adam
(2010)
B-300H
40.50
IN#44
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2010-05-27
Karcz, Adam
(2010)
B-300H
40.64
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#7)
2011-05-19
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
40.71
IN#57
IN Morton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-27
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
40.89
IN#58
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#8)
2011-05-27
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
40.90
IN Valparaso Boys Regional
(#4)
2009-05-21
Siegle, Drew
(2009)
B-300H
40.98
IN#72
IN Morton Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-21
Karcz, Adam
(2010)
B-300H
41.12
IN#80
IN Morton Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-28
Karcz, Adam
(2010)
B-300H
41.20
IN Valparaiso Regional
(#9)
2010-05-20
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
41.45
IN Boys Sectionals
(#3)
2012-05-17
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
41.87
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-13
Trembacki, Randy
(2012)
B-300H
42.16
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mitchuson, Tyler
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IN#17
DAC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-05-27
Brown, Adam
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
IN Valparaso Boys Regional
(#3)
2006-06-02
Zona, Alex
(2006)
B-PV
15'3"
US#79 IN#9
IN State
(#4)
2014-06-07
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
IN#9
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
West, Kyle
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2009-05-28
Siegle, Drew
(2009)
B-PV
14'6"
IN#22
IN Valparaiso Regional
(#3)
2015-05-28
Markiewicz, Kurtis
(2015)
B-PV
14'1"
IN#18
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#7)
2012-06-02
Vos, Drew
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#20
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2011-04-13
Markiewicz, Jake
B-PV
13'0"
IN#37
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#3)
2013-05-31
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
59'6.5"
US#70 IN#2
IN Boys State Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
58'2"
IN#5
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-24
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
56'7.5"
IN#10
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
56'4.75"
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
56'3"
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
56'1"
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
55'4"
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-16
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
54'6.75"
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
54'2.5"
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
53'9"
IN#12
DAC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
53'9"
pre
DAC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-05-08
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
52'6.5"
Duneland Athletic Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Kokot, Dean
(2013)
B-SP
51'3.5"
IN#47
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-19
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.5"
IN#68
IN Morton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
200'4"
US#6 IN#2
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
197'7"
US#6 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
187'5"
IN Boys State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-22
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
186'2"
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
185'1"
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
184'6"
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
181'0"
US#84 IN#6
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-17
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
180'6"
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
179'7"
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Frick, Ryan
(2011)
B-DT
174'7"
IN#5
IN State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Frick, Ryan
(2011)
B-DT
174'7"
IN State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-27
Frick, Ryan
(2011)
B-DT
168'0"
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-08
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
B-DT
163'2"
Duneland Athletic Conference Meet
(#1)
2009-05-28
Frick, Ryan
(2011)
B-DT
161'11"
IN#16
IN Valparaiso Regional
(#1)
2011-04-13
Frick, Ryan
(2011)
B-DT
155'8"
IN#22
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
US#60 IN#2
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
IN#15
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
IN#33
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
IN#33
IN Valpariso Boys Regional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
IN#43
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
IN Boys State Meet
(#19)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.28
IN#59
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.49
US#45 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.19
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.79
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.14
IN#17
IN Crown Point Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.37
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional
(#3)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
IN#25
IN Crown Point Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.53
IN#15
Hoosier State Relays
(#12)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.41
IN#10
IN State Boys OUT
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.15
IN#10
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2001-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.20
IN#4
Bomber Boiler 4/5A
(#4)
2015-03-20
Mckenzie, Tori
(2016)
G-55
7.50
IN#13
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-26
DiNino, Renee
(2016)
G-200
25.81
pre
NWI
IN Portage Girls Regional
(#5)
2014-05-27
DiNino, Renee
(2016)
G-200
25.86
NWI
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#3)
2012-05-22
Evans, Levisa
(2012)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#4)
2013-05-21
Zajac, Megan
(2015)
G-400
58.05
IN#15
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#2)
2013-05-14
Zajac, Megan
(2015)
G-400
59.17
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Zajac, Megan
(2015)
G-400
59.37
IN Girls State Champs
(#13)
2011-05-24
Thomas, Isis
(2011)
G-400
59.38
IN#34
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#4)
2010-05-25
Reynolds, Shannen
(2010)
G-400
59.65
IN#34
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#5)
2012-05-15
Widowfield, Alex
(2014)
G-400
59.78
IN#37
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-21
Widowfield, Alex
(2014)
G-400
59.83
IN#37
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#7)
2013-05-14
Widowfield, Alex
(2014)
G-400
59.90
IN Lowell Girls Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-13
Thomas, Isis
(2011)
G-400
59.96
Lake Central / Chesterton Dual
(#1)
2015-03-20
Verdeyen, Nikki
(2016)
G-400
1:04.42
IN#7
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#5)
2009-06-05
Plenus, Megan
(2010)
G-800
2:14.90
IN#5
IN Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-26
Plenus, Megan
(2010)
G-800
2:17.08
IN Chesterton Girls Regional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Plenus, Megan
(2010)
G-800
2:18.29
IN#16
IN State Meet
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Robinson, Gelon
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Katie
Western Kentucky University, KY
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page