Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lowell, IN
City: LOWELL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 IN#42 IN State Meet (#23)
2015-10-10 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#1)
2015-10-31 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 IN#64 IN State Meet (#32)
2015-10-17 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#5)
2015-10-17 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#7)
2015-10-24 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 IN New Prairie Semi State (#12)
2015-11-21 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.21 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#11)
2015-10-10 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#3)
2015-10-24 Wilson, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 IN New Prairie Semi State (#16)
2015-10-17 Hudak, Dustin (2019) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#8)
2015-10-31 Wilson, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.80 IN State Meet (#80)
2015-10-24 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 IN New Prairie Semi State (#22)
2015-08-26 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Crown Point Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.20 IN#5 Lions Pride Invitational (#16)
2015-09-05 Wilson, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.83 IN#8 Lions Pride Invitational (#19)
2015-09-05 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-3m_XC 15:44.46 IN#9 Lions Pride Invitational (#20)
2015-09-05 Hudak, Dustin (2019) B-3m_XC 15:53.74 IN#15 Lions Pride Invitational (#24)
2015-10-17 James, Annalise (2019) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 IN#76 IN Crown Point Regional (#3)
2015-09-12 James, Annalise (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Bob Thomas Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Boyer, Jordyn (2019) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 IN#100 Bob Thomas Invitational (#3)
2015-08-26 Boyer, Jordyn (2019) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Crown Point Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 James, Annalise (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 IN New Prairie Semi State (#13)
2015-09-19 James, Annalise (2019) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 Class AA New Prairie Invitational (#4)
2015-09-05 James, Annalise (2019) G-3m_XC 18:14.64 IN#7 Lions Pride Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Boyer, Jordyn (2019) G-3m_XC 18:14.64 IN#7 Lions Pride Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.10 IN#15 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#5)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.52 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.28 IN#17 Hoosier State Relays (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Wilkey, Colton (2015) B-800 1:58.91 IN#56 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-26 Wilkey, Colton (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:28.19 IN#24 IN Boys State Meet (#16)
2014-05-22 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:29.03 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:29.40 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.53 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.29 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.71 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 40'2" IN#18 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-06 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 38'6" IN Girls State Meet (#16)
2014-04-26 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'2.75" Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.78 IN#11 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'6" IN#18 Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2014-03-15 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 36'4.5" Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 IN#43 Bob Thomas Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 IN State Meet (#11)
2013-10-26 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.60 IN New Prairie Semi State (#5)
2013-09-21 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 New Prairie Invitational (#4)
2013-10-15 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#1)
2013-10-19 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#3)
2013-11-16 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Mideast XC Championships (#29)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3000 8:51.16 IN#2 Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2013-05-31 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:21.95 IN#19 IN Boys State Champs (#11)
2013-04-06 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:26.34 Arcadia Invitational (#24)
2013-05-16 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:32.19 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:33.20 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-24 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:39.92 IN#47 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#5)
2013-05-16 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 39.03 IN#14 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 39.26 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-31 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 40.19 IN Boys State Champs (#16)
2013-06-01 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 45.59 IN#16 IN Girls State Champs (#12)
2013-05-21 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 45.66 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-14 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 46.26 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Nida, Tori (2013) G-300H 46.78 IN#31 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2013-06-15 Nida, Tori (2013) G-300H 47.05 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-05-14 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 38'3.5" IN#39 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'11.5" IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#4)
2013-04-20 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'10.25" Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2013-07-14 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'5" USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 36'1" IN#36 Wabash HSR (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:29.00 IN#9 Foot Locker Midwest (#28)
2012-10-27 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:35.20 IN State Meet (#5)
2012-09-29 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 NCC Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:41.90 New Prairie Invitational (#2)
2012-09-22 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Highland Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 IN New Prairie Semi State (#3)
2012-10-13 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#1)
2012-09-22 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Highland Invitational (#2)
2012-09-29 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 NCC Invitational (#6)
2012-10-27 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 IN State Meet (#62)
2012-10-09 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#1)
2012-09-15 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 New Prairie Invitational (#22)
2012-10-13 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:14.55 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#11)
2012-05-17 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:35.83 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 39.80 IN#32 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-17 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 40.08 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.44 IN#20 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.20 IN#25 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#4)
2012-05-22 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 46.88 IN#39 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#6)
2012-05-15 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 47.59 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-05-22 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4.25" IN#16 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#1)
2012-05-15 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-06-01 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN Girls State Meet (#9)
2012-05-22 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 36'4" IN#66 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 Fraikin, Amy (2014) G-SP 33'6.5" IN#63 Mideast Indoor Classic (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 IN#87 Class AA New Prairie Invitational (#3)
2011-10-22 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 IN New Prairie Semi State (#10)
2011-10-29 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.20 IN State Meet (#52)
2011-10-15 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 40.67 IN#54 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-12 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 41.60 Lowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2011-04-12 Kersey, Alyssa (2012) G-100 13.02 NWILowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2011-04-12 Nida, Tori (2013) G-300H 49.10 IN#62 Lowell / Hobart Dual (#2)
2011-05-24 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4.25" IN#20 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#3)
2011-04-12 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Lowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2011-04-02 Ulanowski, A G-PV 9'6" IN#19 Cabin Fever Classic (#2)
2011-05-24 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 37'4.75" IN#41 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#4)
2011-05-17 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 37'0.5" IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2011-04-02 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 34'8" Cabin Fever Classic (#2)
2011-04-12 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 33'9.25" Lowell / Hobart Dual (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN#3 Hoosier State Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.00 US#100 IN#3 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#1)
2010-06-05 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.12 IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-04 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.12 IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-12 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.25 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2010-05-20 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 39.49 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2010-05-27 Vanrite, Alexander (2010) B-300H 41.68 IN#98 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#11)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.66 US#71 IN#4 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#1)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.73 IN State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.73 IN State Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.73 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2010-05-25 Lump, Jordan (2010) G-400 59.74 IN#35 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#6)
2010-05-18 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'5" IN#7 IN Girls Sectionals (#1)
2010-05-25 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'3.5" IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'2" IN#11 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-25 Koza, Michael (2006) B-400 47.85 US#71 IN#3 IN Reg- Valparaiso (#1)
2006-06-02 Koza, Michael (2006) B-400 48.27 IN State (#4)
2009-05-28 Pattee, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:56.79 IN#18 IN Valparaiso Regional (#3)
2009-06-05 Pattee, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:57.58 IN Statemeet (#17)
2014-05-22 Wilkey, Colton (2015) B-800 1:58.91 IN#56 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Pattee, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:59.16 IN Crown Point Sectional (#1)
2014-04-26 Wilkey, Colton (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3000 8:51.16 IN#2 Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2012-06-02 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:14.55 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#11)
2013-05-31 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:21.95 IN#19 IN Boys State Champs (#11)
2013-04-06 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:26.34 Arcadia Invitational (#24)
2014-06-07 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:28.19 IN#24 IN Boys State Meet (#16)
2014-05-22 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:29.03 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:29.40 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-16 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:32.19 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:33.20 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-3200 9:35.83 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-3200 9:39.92 IN#47 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#5)
2010-05-27 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.00 US#100 IN#3 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#1)
2010-06-05 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.12 IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-04 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.12 IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-12 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 38.25 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-05-16 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 39.03 IN#14 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 39.26 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#2)
2010-05-20 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 39.49 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2009-06-05 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 39.66 IN#21 IN Statemeet (#12)
2012-05-24 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 39.80 IN#32 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#1)
2009-05-28 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 39.80 IN Valparaiso Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 40.08 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2013-05-31 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 40.19 IN Boys State Champs (#16)
2011-05-19 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 40.67 IN#54 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-21 Skamay, Ray (2010) B-300H 40.81 IN Crown Point Sectional (#3)
2011-04-12 Shanks, Brendon (2013) B-300H 41.60 Lowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2010-05-27 Vanrite, Alexander (2010) B-300H 41.68 IN#98 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#11)
2009-05-21 Weiand, David (2009) B-HJ 6'4" IN#30 IN Crown Point Sectional (#4)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 IN#47 IN Crown Point Sectional (#5)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.66 US#71 IN#4 IN Valpariso Boys Regional (#1)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.73 IN State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.73 IN State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.10 IN#15 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#5)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.34 IN#19 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.52 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.73 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2009-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.84 IN Valparaiso Regional (#6)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.44 IN#20 IN Crown Point Sectional (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.28 IN#17 Hoosier State Relays (#15)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.53 IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.29 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.71 IN Crown Point Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.20 IN#25 IN Valparaiso Boys Regional (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.78 IN#11 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2011-04-12 Kersey, Alyssa (2012) G-100 13.02 NWILowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2010-05-25 Lump, Jordan (2010) G-400 59.74 IN#35 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#6)
2013-06-01 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 45.59 IN#16 IN Girls State Champs (#12)
2013-05-21 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 45.66 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-14 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 46.26 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Nida, Tori (2013) G-300H 46.78 IN#31 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2012-05-22 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 46.88 IN#39 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#6)
2013-06-15 Nida, Tori (2013) G-300H 47.05 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2012-05-15 Nida, Victoria (2013) G-300H 47.59 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2011-04-12 Nida, Tori (2013) G-300H 49.10 IN#62 Lowell / Hobart Dual (#2)
2007-05-22 Buche, Melissa (2007) G-HJ 5'7" US#67 IN#3 IN Reg Girls Highland OUT (#1)
2010-05-18 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'5" IN#7 IN Girls Sectionals (#1)
2012-05-22 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4.25" IN#16 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#1)
2011-05-24 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4.25" IN#20 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#3)
2009-05-26 Manchester, (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN#13 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#1)
2011-03-19 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN#3 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2012-05-15 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-06-01 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'4" IN Girls State Meet (#9)
2010-05-25 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'3.5" IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#1)
2011-04-12 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Lowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2010-03-20 Manchester, Allison (2012) G-HJ 5'2" IN#11 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#3)
2009-05-26 Thiel, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'7" IN#18 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#4)
2009-06-05 Thiel, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'0" IN Statemeet (#12)
2009-05-19 Thiel, Nicole (2009) G-PV 10'0" IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2011-04-02 Ulanowski, A G-PV 9'6" IN#19 Cabin Fever Classic (#2)
2006-06-02 Thiel, Rachel (2006) G-SP 45'3.25" US#20 IN#1 IN State (#1)
2006-05-23 Thiel, Rachel (2006) G-SP 42'7" IN Reg- Highland (#1)
2014-05-20 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 40'2" IN#18 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-06 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 38'6" IN Girls State Meet (#16)
2013-05-14 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 38'3.5" IN#39 IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'11.5" IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#4)
2013-04-20 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'10.25" Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'6" IN#18 Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2013-07-14 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'5" USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2011-05-24 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 37'4.75" IN#41 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#4)
2014-04-26 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 37'2.75" Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#2)
2011-05-17 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 37'0.5" IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#2)
2009-05-26 Stahl, Courtney (2009) G-SP 36'5" IN#50 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#9)
2014-03-15 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 36'4.5" Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)
2012-05-22 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 36'4" IN#66 IN Chesterton Girls Regional (#5)
2013-03-09 Kiszenia, Nicole (2014) G-SP 36'1" IN#36 Wabash HSR (#1)
2009-05-19 Stahl, Courtney (2009) G-SP 36'0.5" IN Lowell Girls Sectional (#4)
2009-05-08 Stahl, Courtney (2009) G-SP 35'1.5" Gene Edmonds Relays (#4)
2011-04-02 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 34'8" Cabin Fever Classic (#2)
2011-04-12 Thiel, Carissa (2011) G-SP 33'9.25" Lowell / Hobart Dual (#1)
2012-03-10 Fraikin, Amy (2014) G-SP 33'6.5" IN#63 Mideast Indoor Classic (#4)
2006-06-02 Thiel, Rachel (2006) G-DT 136'7" IN#8 IN State (#4)
2012-11-24 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:29.00 IN#9 Foot Locker Midwest (#28)
2012-10-27 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:35.20 IN State Meet (#5)
2012-09-29 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 NCC Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:41.90 New Prairie Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 IN#43 Bob Thomas Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 IN State Meet (#11)
2015-10-31 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 IN#42 IN State Meet (#23)
2012-09-22 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Highland Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.60 IN New Prairie Semi State (#5)
2012-10-20 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 IN New Prairie Semi State (#3)
2015-10-10 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#1)
2015-10-31 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 IN#64 IN State Meet (#32)
2015-10-17 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#5)
2011-09-17 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 IN#87 Class AA New Prairie Invitational (#3)
2011-10-22 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 IN New Prairie Semi State (#10)
2012-10-13 Eller, Kyle (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#1)
2013-09-21 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 New Prairie Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#7)
2015-10-24 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 IN New Prairie Semi State (#12)
2015-11-21 Boyer, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.21 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#11)
2012-09-22 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Highland Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Fleming, Alec (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#3)
2015-10-24 Wilson, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 IN New Prairie Semi State (#16)
2013-10-15 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IN Crown Point Sectional (#1)
2015-10-17 Hudak, Dustin (2019) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IN Crown Point Regional (#8)
2012-09-29 Blaylock, Brian (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 NCC Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Eller, Kyle United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State