Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mishawaka, IN
City: MISHAWAKA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Richardson, Colin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 IN New Haven Semi State (#14)
2015-10-31 Duvall, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.50 IN#97 IN State Meet (#44)
2015-10-24 Duvall, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.40 IN New Haven Semi State (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Edwards, Kyle (2016) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIIN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#8)
2015-05-21 Edwards, Kyle (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-28 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-200 25.80 NWISB Riley Triangular (#1)
2015-06-06 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 57.18 IN#11 IN Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-05-26 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 57.42 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-07-12 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 58.12 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-19 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 59.28 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 59.86 SB Riley Triangular (#1)
2015-06-06 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:52.09 US#56 IN#1 IN Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-05-26 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:54.31 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:59.74 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-13 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-Mile 4:54.35 US#41 IN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#11)
2015-06-06 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:11.20 US#7 IN#1 IN Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:15.22 SB Riley Triangular (#1)
2015-05-26 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:23.88 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:54.22 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-20 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-2Mile 9:59.96 US#1 IN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2015-05-19 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 37'1.25" IN#34 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-28 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 36'3" SB Riley Triangular (#2)
2015-05-26 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 35'8" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:32.17 US#6 IN#1 Fremont HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-15 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k 16:10.79 US#1 IN#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2015-03-14 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 35'8" IN#24 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.64 IN#20 Hoosier State Relays (#11)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:33.60 US#51 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:41.15 Fremont HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:02.93 Fremont HSR Qualifier (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 16:57.00 IN#1 Foot Locker Midwest (#1)
2014-11-01 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:08.80 IN State Meet (#1)
2014-12-13 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:13.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#1)
2014-10-25 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:34.90 IN New Haven Semi State (#1)
2014-11-15 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:35.00 Mideast XC Championships (#1)
2014-10-18 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:56.95 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#1)
2014-10-11 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:54.16 IN South Bend Riley Sectional (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Carlos, David (2014) B-300H 40.33 IN#39 IN Boys State Meet (#21)
2014-05-29 Carlos, David (2014) B-300H 40.37 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Carlos, David (2014) B-300H 40.96 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" IN#21 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#5)
2014-05-22 Trejo, Adam (2014) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Bradlley, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'6" IN#13 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Bradlley, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'6" IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2014-05-22 Bradlley, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" IN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Escobedo, Erik (2014) B-SP 51'3.5" IN#42 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 IN#14 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.19 IN#15 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.62 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-27 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-200 25.89 NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2014-05-27 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:55.66 IN#3 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:04.81 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-06 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:14.43 US#13 IN#1 IN Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-05-27 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:41.98 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:47.94 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-15 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k 16:16.97 US#1 IN#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-05-27 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 36'1.75" IN#72 pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#9)
2014-05-27 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 36'1.75" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#9)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 IN#17 IN Girls State Meet (#13)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'6" US#69 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2014-03-08 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 33'6" IN#61 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #2 (#2)
2014-03-15 Walker, Queen (2016) G-SP 33'0.5" Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-24 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 16:52.25 IN#1 Viking Stampede Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:57.04 IN#27 IN Boys State Champs (#14)
2013-05-23 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:58.40 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-31 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN#25 IN Boys State Champs (#11)
2013-05-16 Maxfield, Preston (2013) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-21 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:02.06 IN#12 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2013-05-14 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:06.30 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:20.68 US#13 IN#1 IN Girls State Champs (#1)
2013-05-21 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:45.36 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2013-05-14 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:51.95 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Spence, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.99 IN#22 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2013-05-14 Spence, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.34 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Spence, Ashley (2013) G-300H 47.20 IN Girls State Champs (#24)
2013-05-21 Harper, Alexys (2015) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2013-05-21 Harper, Alexys (2015) G-LJ 17'0.5" pre NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2013-05-21 Eversole, Elizabeth (2013) G-PV 11'3" IN#13 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-14 Eversole, Elizabeth (2013) G-PV 11'0" IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Eversole, Elizabeth (2013) G-PV 11'0" IN Girls State Champs (#7)
2013-05-21 Reisdorf, Margaret (2013) G-DT 120'1" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2013-05-21 Reisdorf, Margaret (2013) G-DT 120'1" IN#38 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 IN#12 IN Girls State Champs (#9)
2013-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2013-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-3200 9:47.64 IN#36 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#5)
2013-03-16 Buchanan, Mike (2013) B-HJ 6'4" IN#10 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#8)
2013-03-09 Buchanan, Mike (2013) B-HJ 6'3" Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-09 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'2" IN#19 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-09 Spence, Ashley (2013) G-55 7.49 IN#29 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-02 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:26.59 US#3 IN#1 West Lafayette Individuals (#1)
2013-03-16 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:33.18 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#1)
2013-03-09 Reisdorf, Maggie (2013) G-SP 33'8.5" IN#66 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.50 IN#18 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#16)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Rice, Anthony (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.60 IN#55 NXN Southwest Regional (#70)
2012-08-18 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 IN#63 Viking Stampede (#1)
2012-10-13 Ganger, Austin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#5)
2012-09-15 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.20 New Prairie Invitational (#13)
2012-10-09 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.75 IN South Bend Riley Sectional (#2)
2012-09-29 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 NIC Conference (#2)
2012-10-13 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#9)
2012-09-22 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Culver Academies Invitational (#52)
2012-08-18 Ganger, Austin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Viking Stampede (#7)
2012-10-20 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.27 IN New Haven Semi State (#18)
2012-10-27 Ganger, Austin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 IN State Meet (#70)
2012-11-24 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 16:54.00 IN#1 Foot Locker Midwest (#1)
2012-10-20 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:03.96 IN New Haven Semi State (#1)
2012-10-27 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:13.20 IN State Meet (#1)
2012-10-13 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:24.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#1)
2012-12-08 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:24.80 Foot Locker Nationals (#1)
2012-09-22 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:32.10 Culver Academies Invitational (#2)
2012-10-09 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:33.15 IN South Bend Riley Sectional (#1)
2012-08-18 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:46.00 Viking Stampede (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Hancock, Eric (2012) B-800 1:57.52 IN#32 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-06-02 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:17.37 IN#15 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2012-05-17 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:30.35 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:35.54 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 39.37 IN#20 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#4)
2012-06-02 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 40.60 IN Boys State Meet (#22)
2012-05-17 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 40.99 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 Rice, Anthony (2013) B-100 11.12 NWIMishawaka Triangular (#2)
2013-05-31 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:57.04 IN#27 IN Boys State Champs (#14)
2012-05-17 Hancock, Eric (2012) B-800 1:57.52 IN#32 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:58.40 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2011-05-19 Hancock, Eric (2012) B-800 1:58.56 IN#36 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-10 Hancock, Eric (2012) B-800 1:59.98 Northern Indiana Conference Meet (#3)
2012-02-18 Hancock, Eric (2012) B-800 2:03.24 IN#14 Trine HS Invitational #5 (#1)
2011-04-12 Walker, A.J. (2011) B-1600 4:38.00 IN#44 Mishawaka Triangular (#1)
2012-06-02 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:17.37 IN#15 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2011-06-03 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:21.24 IN#18 IN Boys State Meet (#11)
2011-06-03 Walker, A.J. (2011) B-3200 9:22.10 IN#19 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2012-05-17 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:30.35 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:31.25 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2008-03-22 Padgett, Craig (2008) B-3200 9:33.47 US#78 IN#11 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#7)
2011-05-27 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:33.99 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Walker, A.J. (2011) B-3200 9:34.06 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2007-03-17 Padgett, Craig (2008) B-3200 9:35.09 US#93 IN#11 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#9)
2012-05-24 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:35.54 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2011-05-19 Walker, A.J. (2011) B-3200 9:36.76 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-12 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:43.00 Mishawaka Triangular (#1)
2011-04-12 Walker, A.J. (2011) B-3200 9:46.00 Mishawaka Triangular (#2)
2013-03-09 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-3200 9:47.64 IN#36 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-03 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:47.87 IN#35 Trine HSR Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-10 Annis, Jordan (2013) B-3200 9:49.68 IN#39 Trine Hoosier Relays Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-07 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:55.40 Mishawaka Triangular (#1)
2011-03-11 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:56.76 IN#37 Hoosier State Qualifier #2 (#3)
2012-03-17 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:57.45 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#12)
2011-04-07 Walker, A.J. (2011) B-3200 9:57.70 Mishawaka Triangular (#2)
2012-02-03 Lozano, Miguel (2012) B-3200 9:59.69 IN Runner Distance Showcase (#16)
2012-05-24 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 39.37 IN#20 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#4)
2014-06-07 Carlos, David (2014) B-300H 40.33 IN#39 IN Boys State Meet (#21)
2014-05-29 Carlos, David (2014) B-300H 40.37 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2009-05-28 Fairley, Stephen (2009) B-300H 40.37 IN#42 IN Kokomo Regional (#6)
2009-05-21 Fairley, Stephen (2009) B-300H 40.48 IN Penn Sectional (#3)
2012-06-02 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 40.60 IN Boys State Meet (#22)
2014-05-22 Carlos, David (2014) B-300H 40.96 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 40.99 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 41.23 IN#92 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 Bradley, Tyler (2012) B-300H 41.36 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#5)
2009-04-26 Fairley, Stephen (2009) B-300H 41.84 Goshen Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'6" US#69 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2014-05-22 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" IN#21 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#5)
2013-05-31 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN#25 IN Boys State Champs (#11)
2012-05-17 Buchanan, Mike (2013) B-HJ 6'4" IN#28 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-03-16 Buchanan, Mike (2013) B-HJ 6'4" IN#10 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#8)
2013-03-09 Buchanan, Mike (2013) B-HJ 6'3" Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-10 Buchanan, Mike (2013) B-HJ 6'2" IN#21 Trine Hoosier Relays Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-09 Lambert, Robert (2014) B-HJ 6'2" IN#19 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-22 Trejo, Adam (2014) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Maxfield, Preston (2013) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Williams, Curlean (2012) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Edwards, Kyle (2016) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIIN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#8)
2009-05-21 Sult, Tyler (2009) B-LJ 22'2" NWIIN Penn Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Edwards, Kyle (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIIN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Bradlley, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'6" IN#13 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Bradlley, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'6" IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2011-05-27 Alkotob, Umron (2011) B-PV 14'3" IN#22 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Bradlley, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" IN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-12 Alktob, Nick B-PV 12'6" IN#39 Mishawaka Triangular (#1)
2009-04-14 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 58'7.5" US#89 IN#3 Mishawaka Tri (#1)
2009-05-21 Banke, Nicholas (2009) B-SP 57'8" IN#7 IN Penn Sectional (#1)
2009-04-09 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 57'2" Plymouth Tri#1 (#1)
2009-03-21 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 56'11.75" pre Hoosier Relays 4A-5A (#2)
2009-03-21 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 56'11.75" US#45 IN#4 Hoosier Relays 4A-5A (#2)
2009-05-28 Banke, Nicholas (2009) B-SP 56'9.5" IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-04-29 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 56'8.25" Clay v St. Joe's v Mishawaka (#1)
2009-06-05 Banke, Nicholas (2009) B-SP 56'7.25" IN Statemeet (#6)
2009-04-26 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 56'7" Goshen Relays (#1)
2009-06-13 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 56'3.75" Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2009-05-02 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 56'1.5" East Noble Relays (#1)
2008-03-22 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 55'4" US#68 IN#7 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#6)
2009-02-21 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 54'11.5" Rubber City Open (#3)
2008-03-08 Banke, Nick (2009) B-SP 54'4" Wildcat Giant-2 IN (#1)
2014-05-22 Escobedo, Erik (2014) B-SP 51'3.5" IN#42 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-12 Donahue, Jason B-SP 47'4.75" IN#75 Mishawaka Triangular (#1)
2009-05-28 Banke, Nicholas (2009) B-DT 192'0" US#15 IN#1 IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-05-02 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 189'9" US#24 IN#2 East Noble Relays (#1)
2009-05-21 Banke, Nicholas (2009) B-DT 188'6" IN Penn Sectional (#1)
2009-04-29 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 186'4" Clay v St. Joe's v Mishawaka (#1)
2008-05-22 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 183'11" US#34 IN#4 IN Reg Boys Kokomo OUT (#2)
2009-04-26 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 180'0" Goshen Relays (#1)
2009-06-05 Banke, Nicholas (2009) B-DT 179'2" IN Statemeet (#1)
2009-04-14 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 176'3" Mishawaka Tri (#1)
2009-04-09 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 175'10" Plymouth Tri#1 (#1)
2008-05-08 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 174'5" Northern-IN conf OUT (#1)
2009-06-13 Banke, Nick (2009) B-DT 170'2" Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 IN#14 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 IN#56 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.19 IN#15 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.62 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.03 IN#21 IN Penn Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.08 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.28 IN Boys State Meet (#17)
2011-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.34 IN#29 Mishawaka Triangular (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.95 IN#5 Goshen Boys Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.15 IN#11 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#11)
2013-03-09 Spence, Ashley (2013) G-55 7.49 IN#29 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-22 Wakes, Chelsey (2013) G-100 12.48 NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2012-05-15 Wakes, Chelsey (2013) G-100 12.50 pre NWIIN Bremen Girls Sectional (#4)
2011-05-24 Gyasiwa, Abena (2012) G-100 12.50 pre NWIIN Bremen Girls Regionals (#4)
2011-04-12 Gyaswa, Ruthie G-100 12.77 NWIMishawaka Triangular (#1)
2015-04-28 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-200 25.80 NWISB Riley Triangular (#1)
2014-05-27 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-200 25.89 NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2011-05-10 Gyaswa, Ruthie G-200 25.95 NWINorthern Indiana Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-12 Gyaswa, Ruthie G-200 26.23 NWIMishawaka Triangular (#1)
2015-06-06 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 57.18 IN#11 IN Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-05-26 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 57.42 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-07-12 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 58.12 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-19 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 59.28 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 Moody, Ayanna (2015) G-400 59.86 SB Riley Triangular (#1)
2011-05-24 Husband, Katelyn (2011) G-800 2:18.48 IN#23 IN Bremen Girls Regionals (#2)
2010-05-25 Name, Ashley (2010) G-800 2:18.66 IN#19 IN Bremen Girls Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Husband, Katelyn (2011) G-800 2:19.25 IN Girls State Meet (#14)
2015-06-06 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:52.09 US#56 IN#1 IN Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-05-26 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:54.31 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-27 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:55.66 IN#3 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 4:59.74 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:02.06 IN#12 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2014-05-20 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:04.81 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-14 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-1600 5:06.30 IN Bremen Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-06-13 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-Mile 4:54.35 US#41 IN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#11)
2015-06-06 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:11.20 US#7 IN#1 IN Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-06-06 Rohrer, Anna (2015) G-3200 10:14.43 US#13 IN#1 IN Girls State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Rohrer, Anna University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ganger, Austin Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN (The Summit League)
Wakes, Chelsey Indiana Institute of Technology, IN (Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State