Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Central, IN
City: INDIANAPOLIS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-100 10.91 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-200 22.20 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2015-06-05 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-400 49.29 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-05-28 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-400 49.71 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2015-06-05 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:55.98 IN#19 IN Boys State Meet (#16)
2015-05-28 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:57.11 IN North Central Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-21 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:58.09 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:58.57 IN#38 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-05-21 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:59.32 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-06-05 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:14.87 IN#8 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:19.61 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:22.59 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-06-13 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:24.79 Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2015-05-21 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:24.96 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-3200 9:28.53 IN#21 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2015-05-01 Maguire, Cole (2018) B-300H 40.43 IN#40 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2015-05-28 Maguire, Cole (2018) B-300H 40.74 IN North Central Boys Regional (#7)
2015-05-21 Maguire, Cole (2018) B-300H 40.94 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 IN#39 IN North Central Boys Regional (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#7)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x1M 18:10.47 US#14 IN#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)
2015-05-19 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-100 12.46 NWIIN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-200 25.15 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-200 25.42 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2015-05-19 Robinson, Chelsea (2015) G-200 25.83 NWIIN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-19 Robinson, Chelsea (2015) G-200 25.86 pre NWIIN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 56.61 IN#6 IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2015-05-26 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 57.26 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-26 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 57.26 IN North Central Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-19 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 58.90 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-08 Avant, Kayjah (2017) G-SP 35'4" IN#74 Arsenal Tech Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.17 IN#11 IN Girls State Meet (#11)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.38 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.38 IN North Central Girls Regional (#3)
2015-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.45 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 Arsenal Tech Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 Royal Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.27 IN#3 Royal Relays (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.62 IN#11 IN Girls State Meet (#11)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.31 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#2)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.31 IN North Central Girls Regional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Day, David (2015) B-60 7.22 IN#51 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.18 IN#27 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.94 US#75 IN#3 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.56 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.12 US#34 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.03 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.68 IN#10 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.12 Hoosier State Relays (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.07 IN#24 IN Noblesville Regional (#2)
2014-09-20 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.50 FlashRock XC Invitational (#5)
2014-10-18 Smith, Conor (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.51 IN#34 IN Noblesville Regional (#4)
2014-11-01 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.10 IN State Meet (#22)
2014-11-01 Smith, Conor (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.60 IN State Meet (#24)
2014-10-04 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 Marion County Championships (#2)
2014-09-13 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 IN#57 Eagle Classic (#12)
2014-09-13 Smith, Conor (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.60 Eagle Classic (#14)
2014-10-25 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 IN Carmel Semi State (#9)
2014-10-04 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Marion County Championships (#8)
2014-10-04 Smith, Conor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 Marion County Championships (#9)
2014-10-18 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.33 IN Noblesville Regional (#17)
2014-11-01 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 IN State Meet (#48)
2014-09-20 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 FlashRock XC Invitational (#17)
2014-10-25 Smith, Conor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 IN Carmel Semi State (#20)
2014-10-11 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#7)
2014-09-20 Smith, Conor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 FlashRock XC Invitational (#25)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-29 Mitchell, James (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2014-06-07 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.23 IN#5 w(-1.2)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.33 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.34 pre w(-2.2)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.52 IN#14 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.59 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.71 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:56.48 IN#23 Pike Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:56.60 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:56.73 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2014-05-22 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:57.80 IN#39 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:58.29 Pike Invitational (#6)
2014-05-22 Huffman, James (2014) B-1600 4:24.63 IN#33 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.44 US#79 IN#5 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.35 IN North Central Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.51 Pike Invitational (#3)
2014-05-27 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-200 25.17 pre NWIIN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2014-05-27 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-200 25.21 pre NWIIN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-27 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-200 25.39 NWIIN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#4)
2014-05-20 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-200 25.47 NWIIN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-200 25.87 pre NWIIN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-200 26.00 NWIIN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#8)
2014-05-27 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-400 55.26 US#85 IN#2 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#2)
2014-06-06 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 56.12 IN#6 IN Girls State Meet (#3)
2014-05-27 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 56.20 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2014-05-20 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-400 56.27 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Jones, Courtney (2017) G-400 56.99 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-20 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 45'11" US#34 IN#5 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-06-14 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 45'3" Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2014-06-06 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 44'2.75" IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-05-27 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 42'3" IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2014-05-09 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 42'1.5" Pike Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Williams, Jene (2015) G-SP 35'7" IN#86 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-05-20 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-DT 120'3" IN#36 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 IN#19 IN Girls State Meet (#16)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.29 IN#6 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.63 IN Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.50 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.36 IN#14 IN Girls State Meet (#11)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-60 7.07 IN#17 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2014-03-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-60 7.12 Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2014-03-15 Mitchell, James (2014) B-60 7.13 Patriot Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.41 US#42 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:32.59 US#35 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:58.10 Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - Noblesville (#3)
2014-03-15 Miller, Jocelyn (2014) G-60 7.76 IN#5 Patriot Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 40'2.75" IN#10 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2014-03-08 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 39'4.75" Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - NSH (#1)
2014-03-08 Roper, Cassaundra (2014) G-SP 39'4.75" Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - Noblesville (#1)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 IN#6 Patriot Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Huffman, James (2014) B-5k_XC 15:34.80 IN#18 Artesian Classic (#1)
2013-09-14 Huffman, James (2014) B-5k_XC 15:39.10 Eagle Classic (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-55 6.53 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#4)
2012-03-17 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-55 6.55 IN#9 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#5)
2012-03-17 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-55 6.56 pre Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#6)
2001-03-17 Roby, Courtney (2001) B-55 6.59 IN#3 Bomber Boiler 4/5A (#3)
2010-03-20 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-55 6.62 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#8)
2012-03-02 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-55 6.63 MIC Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-55 6.67 pre MIC Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 Rogan, Korey (2012) B-55 6.69 IN#40 Patriot Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Rogan, Korey (2012) B-55 6.71 pre Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#26)
2012-03-02 Mitchell, James (2014) B-55 6.78 IN#73 pre MIC Invitational (#6)
2011-03-04 Rogan, Korey (2012) B-55 6.82 IN#54 Metropolitan Conference (#7)
2011-03-04 Rogan, Korey (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Metropolitan Conference (#7)
2010-03-12 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-60 7.00 US#68 IN#1 pre National Scholastic (#6)
2014-03-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-60 7.07 IN#17 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2010-03-12 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-60 7.09 pre National Scholastic (#15)
2014-03-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-60 7.12 Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2014-03-15 Mitchell, James (2014) B-60 7.13 Patriot Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-60 7.17 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#21)
2015-03-14 Day, David (2015) B-60 7.22 IN#51 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#3)
2013-05-16 Wright, Chris (2013) B-100 10.61 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Stowers, Alex (2011) B-100 10.78 NWINorth Central Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-100 10.88 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-09 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIMarion County Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-100 10.91 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-03-28 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIBen Davis Triangular (#3)
2012-04-21 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-100 10.95 NWINorth Central Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Mitchell, James (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2012-04-27 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-100 10.99 pre NWIMetr Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2012-06-09 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 21.79 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2012-04-27 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.03 NWIMetr Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2012-06-02 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.06 IN#6 w(-0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2012-05-17 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.11 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-28 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.12 NWIIN North Central Regional (#4)
2012-04-21 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.15 NWINorth Central Invitational (#2)
2012-05-24 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.18 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2012-06-02 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.20 pre w(-0.9)IN Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-200 22.20 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2014-06-07 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.23 IN#5 w(-1.2)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.30 pre NWIMetr Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2009-07-12 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.32 IN#17 w(1.2)USATF JO Reg 7 YMYW (#2)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.33 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Stowers, Alex (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.34 pre w(-2.2)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Rogan, Korey (2012) B-200 22.36 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-04-21 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.40 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2009-08-02 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.40 pre w(0.8)USATF Jr Olympics (#38)
2009-06-05 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.41 pre w(0.3)IN Statemeet (#20)
2013-05-16 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.43 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.43 NWIIN North Central Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Mitchell, James (2014) B-200 22.43 NWIIN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#2)
2009-05-14 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.44 NWIMarion County Meet (#3)
2010-05-20 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.49 pre NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2012-05-09 Clark, Jaron (2012) B-200 22.50 NWIMarion County Meet (#1)
2010-02-20 Shank, Khyran (2010) B-200 22.79 IN#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#20)
2011-04-23 Stowers, Alex (2011) B-200 23.07 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#5)
2015-06-05 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-400 49.29 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.52 IN#14 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.59 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2013-05-16 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.62 IN#17 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.71 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Ware, Isaiah (2017) B-400 49.71 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.78 IN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#2)
2013-05-31 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.94 IN Boys State Champs (#17)
2012-05-24 Mitchell, James (2014) B-400 49.99 IN#31 IN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2011-04-23 Klemen, Joe (2011) B-400 50.87 IN#24 North Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 Conway, Corey (2012) B-400 52.29 IN#40 North Central Invitational (#8)
2009-06-05 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:54.66 IN#9 IN Statemeet (#9)
2012-03-28 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-800 1:54.88 IN#10 Ben Davis Triangular (#1)
2009-05-28 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:55.14 IN North Central Regional (#2)
2009-05-21 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:55.90 IN North Central Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:55.98 IN#19 IN Boys State Meet (#16)
2009-06-20 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:56.02 Nike Outdoor Nat (#12)
2010-04-24 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-800 1:56.32 IN#15 Charlie Riley Invitational
2014-05-09 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:56.48 IN#23 Pike Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:56.60 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:56.73 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-28 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:57.11 IN North Central Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-09 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-800 1:57.13 Marion County Meet (#5)
2009-04-08 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:57.38 Ben Davis tri (#1)
2009-05-14 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:57.50 Marion County Meet (#1)
2014-05-22 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:57.80 IN#39 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:57.83 IN#39 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-800 1:58.09 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-01 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:58.21 Metro Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2014-05-09 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:58.29 Pike Invitational (#6)
2009-04-25 Wilkins, Barry (2009) B-800 1:58.41 Charlie Riley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:58.57 IN#38 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2010-04-24 Toumey, Julian (2010) B-800 1:59.32 IN#46 Charlie Riley Invitational
2015-05-21 Koczenasz, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:59.32 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-20 Toumey, Julian (2010) B-800 1:59.78 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2013-02-02 Huffman, James (2014) B-800 2:04.74 IN#14 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#7)
2009-06-20 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-1500 4:07.21 IN#4 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2012-05-09 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-1600 4:10.42 US#43 IN#5 Marion County Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:14.87 IN#8 IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2010-04-24 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-1600 4:15.56 IN#11 Charlie Riley Invitational
2015-05-28 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:19.61 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2009-05-08 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-1600 4:20.09 IN#13 North Central Conference
2013-04-20 Huffman, James (2014) B-1600 4:21.10 IN#18 Charlie Riley Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Huffman, James (2014) B-1600 4:21.88 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2015-05-01 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:22.59 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2011-04-06 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-1600 4:24.60 IN#30 Ben Davis / Lawrence N Dual (#1)
2014-05-22 Huffman, James (2014) B-1600 4:24.63 IN#33 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-06-13 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:24.79 Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2015-05-21 Rice, Soloman (2015) B-1600 4:24.96 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-23 Adhanom, Filimon (2011) B-1600 4:26.23 IN#32 North Central Invitational (#3)
2012-06-09 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-Mile 4:05.71 US#10 IN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#10)
2011-04-15 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-Mile 4:17.12 US#69 IN#6 Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3000 8:19.38 US#2 IN#1 Arcadia Invitational
2012-04-07 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 8:47.75 US#1 IN#1 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 8:51.15 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-06-03 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 8:56.73 US#16 IN#2 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 8:57.33 Midwest Distance Gala (#1)
2012-03-02 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:00.93 US#1 IN#1 MIC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:02.14 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-06-04 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:05.96 IN State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:05.96 US#69 IN#2 IN State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:08.30 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2009-06-05 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:11.97 IN#4 IN Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-01 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:13.43 Metro Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2010-05-12 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:17.30 Marion County Boys Meet (#2)
2009-04-08 Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) B-3200 9:18.11 Ben Davis tri (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State