College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Central, IN
City:
INDIANAPOLIS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
Ware, Isaiah
(2017)
B-100
10.91
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ware, Isaiah
(2017)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2015-06-05
Ware, Isaiah
(2017)
B-400
49.29
IN#11
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-28
Ware, Isaiah
(2017)
B-400
49.71
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-06-05
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-800
1:55.98
IN#19
IN Boys State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-28
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-800
1:57.11
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-800
1:58.09
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.57
IN#38
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-05-21
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.32
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-06-05
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.87
IN#8
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-28
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.61
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.59
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-06-13
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.79
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#9)
2015-05-21
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.96
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.53
IN#21
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2015-05-01
Maguire, Cole
(2018)
B-300H
40.43
IN#40
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2015-05-28
Maguire, Cole
(2018)
B-300H
40.74
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Maguire, Cole
(2018)
B-300H
40.94
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
IN#39
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#7)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
18:10.47
US#14 IN#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2015-05-19
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-100
12.46
NWI
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-200
25.15
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-05-01
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-200
25.42
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2015-05-19
Robinson, Chelsea
(2015)
G-200
25.83
NWI
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-19
Robinson, Chelsea
(2015)
G-200
25.86
pre
NWI
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
56.61
IN#6
IN Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-26
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
57.26
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-05-26
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
57.26
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-05-19
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
58.90
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-08
Avant, Kayjah
(2017)
G-SP
35'4"
IN#74
Arsenal Tech Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.17
IN#11
IN Girls State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.38
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.04
Arsenal Tech Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
Royal Relays
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.27
IN#3
Royal Relays
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.62
IN#11
IN Girls State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.31
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.31
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Day, David
(2015)
B-60
7.22
IN#51
Patriot HSR Qualifter
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.18
IN#27
Patriot HSR Qualifter
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.94
US#75 IN#3
Hoosier State Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.56
Patriot HSR Qualifter
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.12
US#34 IN#2
Hoosier State Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.03
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.68
IN#10
Patriot HSR Qualifter
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.12
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:42.07
IN#24
IN Noblesville Regional
(#2)
2014-09-20
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-18
Smith, Conor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.51
IN#34
IN Noblesville Regional
(#4)
2014-11-01
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.10
IN State Meet
(#22)
2014-11-01
Smith, Conor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.60
IN State Meet
(#24)
2014-10-04
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.20
Marion County Championships
(#2)
2014-09-13
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
IN#57
Eagle Classic
(#12)
2014-09-13
Smith, Conor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.60
Eagle Classic
(#14)
2014-10-25
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
IN Carmel Semi State
(#9)
2014-10-04
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.80
Marion County Championships
(#8)
2014-10-04
Smith, Conor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
Marion County Championships
(#9)
2014-10-18
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.33
IN Noblesville Regional
(#17)
2014-11-01
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.10
IN State Meet
(#48)
2014-09-20
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-25
Smith, Conor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
IN Carmel Semi State
(#20)
2014-10-11
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.70
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional
(#7)
2014-09-20
Smith, Conor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#25)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-100
10.77
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-200
22.23
IN#5 w(-1.2)
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-22
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-2.2)
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-29
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-400
49.52
IN#14
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-400
49.59
IN Boys State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-22
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-400
49.71
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-09
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-800
1:56.48
IN#23
Pike Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-800
1:56.60
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-800
1:56.73
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.80
IN#39
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
Koczenasz, Jordan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.29
Pike Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.63
IN#33
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.44
US#79 IN#5
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.35
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.51
Pike Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-27
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-200
25.17
pre
NWI
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-27
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-200
25.21
pre
NWI
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-200
25.39
NWI
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#4)
2014-05-20
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-200
25.47
NWI
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-27
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-200
26.00
NWI
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#8)
2014-05-27
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-400
55.26
US#85 IN#2
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#2)
2014-06-06
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
56.12
IN#6
IN Girls State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-27
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
56.20
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-400
56.27
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
G-400
56.99
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-20
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
45'11"
US#34 IN#5
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-14
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
45'3"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-06-06
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
44'2.75"
IN Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-27
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
42'3"
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
42'1.5"
Pike Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Williams, Jene
(2015)
G-SP
35'7"
IN#86
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-20
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-DT
120'3"
IN#36
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
IN#19
IN Girls State Meet
(#16)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#2)
2014-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.29
IN#6
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.63
IN Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.50
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.36
IN#14
IN Girls State Meet
(#11)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-60
7.07
IN#17 pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2014-03-22
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-60
7.12
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2014-03-15
Mitchell, James
(2014)
B-60
7.13
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.41
US#42 IN#2
Hoosier State Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:32.59
US#35 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:58.10
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - Noblesville
(#3)
2014-03-15
Miller, Jocelyn
(2014)
G-60
7.76
IN#5
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
40'2.75"
IN#10
Hoosier State Relays
(#7)
2014-03-08
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
39'4.75"
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - NSH
(#1)
2014-03-08
Roper, Cassaundra
(2014)
G-SP
39'4.75"
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - Noblesville
(#1)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.24
IN#6
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-07
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:34.80
IN#18
Artesian Classic
(#1)
2013-09-14
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:39.10
Eagle Classic
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-19
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.57
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.31
IN North Central Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-20
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:20.55
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2009-06-05
Zeinasellassie, Bahlebi
(2010)
B-3200
9:22.09
IN#15
IN Statemeet
(#12)
2009-05-01
Zeinasellassie, Bahlebi
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.64
Metro Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2011-05-26
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.84
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#1)
2009-05-14
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.31
Marion County Meet
(#1)
2009-05-21
Zeinasellassie, Bahlebi
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.33
IN North Central Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-26
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.28
IN#26
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2009-05-28
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.07
IN North Central Regional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.13
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-14
Zeinasellassie, Bahlebi
(2010)
B-3200
9:28.40
Marion County Meet
(#3)
2012-05-24
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.45
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.53
IN#21
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2013-03-16
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.79
US#95 IN#10
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#4)
2013-05-16
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.42
IN#29
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2009-04-25
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.09
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-28
Zeinasellassie, Bahlebi
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.18
IN North Central Regional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Rice, Soloman
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.96
IN#37
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-26
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.10
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2011-04-16
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.00
Northside Relays
(#2)
2013-05-23
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.22
IN Ben Davis Boys Regional
(#6)
2011-04-23
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.96
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-06
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:41.87
Ben Davis / Lawrence N Dual
(#2)
2013-03-01
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.91
MIC Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-09
Huffman, James
(2014)
B-3200
9:43.55
Patriot Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.84
IN#32
Patriot Invite-HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2010-03-20
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:53.28
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#18)
2011-03-19
Adhanom, Filimon
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.04
IN#39
Hoosier State Relays
(#21)
2011-04-23
Burris, Jared
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.83
IN#44
North Central Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-06
Burris, Jared
(2011)
B-3200
10:03.59
Ben Davis / Lawrence N Dual
(#4)
2011-06-11
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:00.34
US#6 IN#1
Midwest Distance Gala
(#1)
2013-05-03
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
40.30
IN#35
Pike Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Maguire, Cole
(2018)
B-300H
40.43
IN#40
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2013-05-16
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-28
Maguire, Cole
(2018)
B-300H
40.74
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Maguire, Cole
(2018)
B-300H
40.94
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
41.53
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-23
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
IN Ben Davis Boys Regional
(#6)
2012-04-14
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
41.84
Northside Relays
(#7)
2013-04-13
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
41.92
North Side Relays
(#2)
2012-04-21
Nash, Tyler
(2014)
B-300H
41.95
North Central Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-24
Metzger, Mitch
(2012)
B-HJ
6'7.5"
IN#6
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#13
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#8
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Metzger, Mitch
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-20
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#28
Ben Davis Triangular
(#2)
2013-05-23
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Ben Davis Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-12-17
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#4)
2011-12-03
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#8
ISU Early Bird Open
(#4)
2012-02-12
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU Northern Indoor
(#5)
2013-03-16
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#10
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#7)
2013-03-01
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
MIC Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#17)
2012-03-03
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Noblesville HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-23
Metzger, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
North Central Invitational
(#3)
2007-03-03
Spann, Chad
(2007)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
US#56 IN#4
Metro-IN Conf IN
(#2)
2012-03-17
Chaney, Carlton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
US#73 IN#6
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#6)
2013-03-16
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-LJ
21'11"
IN#12
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#7)
2013-03-16
Tyler, Ryan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'7"
IN#16
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#10)
2013-03-16
Chaney, Carlton
(2014)
B-LJ
21'5.75"
IN#20
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#12)
2013-03-12
Tyler, Ryan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'5"
DePauw Last Chance HSR
(#1)
2013-03-01
Chaney, Carlton
(2014)
B-LJ
21'4"
MIC Indoor Championships
(#3)
2012-03-02
Chaney, Carlton
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
MIC Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Pillow, Billy
(2014)
B-LJ
21'1"
Patriot Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Cooley, Garrett
(2013)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
IN#27
MIC Indoor Championships
(#4)
2011-04-23
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
54'2.5"
IN#21
North Central Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
53'8.5"
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-26
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
53'0"
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#5)
2011-03-04
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
52'6.25"
IN#10
Metropolitan Conference
(#4)
2010-05-20
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
52'0.5"
IN#28
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2010-06-04
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
51'6.5"
IN State Meet
(#23)
2010-06-05
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
51'6.5"
IN State Meet
(#23)
2011-04-06
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
51'6.5"
Ben Davis / Lawrence N Dual
(#3)
2011-05-19
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
51'4"
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Johnson, Wayna
(2013)
B-SP
51'1"
IN#55
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Johnson, Wayna
(2013)
B-SP
50'1"
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-03-06
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
48'7.75"
IN#22 Flight 2
Noblesville Hoosier State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-19
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
47'10"
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#16)
2011-03-19
Redding, Reginald
(2011)
B-SP
47'10"
Hoosier State Relays
(#16)
2010-03-13
Murff, Kygh
(2010)
B-SP
47'1.5"
IN#35
Patriot Invite-HSR Qualifier
(#4)
2001-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.70
US#66 IN#1
State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
Arsenal Tech Inv
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
IN#4
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Marion County Meet
(#3)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
IN#22
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
IN#33
Pike Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Metr Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
IN#39
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#6)
2009-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
IN#33
IN North Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#7)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
IN North Central Regional
(#6)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
North Central Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#4)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.17
Ben Davis / Lawrence N Dual
(#2)
2001-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
US#33 IN#2
Bomber Boiler 4/5A
(#2)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.62
IN#8
Northside Relays
(#2)
2002-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.67
IN#2
Bomber Boiler 4A-5A
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.81
IN#9
Northside Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.94
IN#20
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#14)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.18
IN#27
Patriot HSR Qualifter
(#4)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.41
Patriot Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.49
MIC Invitational
(#4)
2006-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.34
US#48 IN#5
IN State
(#5)
2004-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.84
US#55 IN#1
State Meet
(#1)
2001-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.30
US#64 IN#1
State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.82
Marion Co
(#1)
2006-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.19
IN Reg- North Central
(#1)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.27
IN#22
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
IN#25
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2004-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.62
US#50 IN#3
NSR Classic Div 4-5
(#2)
2001-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.73
IN#4
Bomber Boiler 4/5A
(#4)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.93
IN#32
North Central Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.15
IN#11
Patriot Invitational
(#1)
2004-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.58
US#26 IN#4
State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.44
US#79 IN#5
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2009-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.53
US#66 IN#5
IN Statemeet
(#5)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.61
US#73 IN#3
IN State Boys OUT
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Koczenasz, Jordan
University of Dayton, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Rice, Soloman
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2012
Name
School
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
Northern Arizona University, AZ
(Big Sky Conference)
2009
Name
School
Wilkins, Barry
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page