Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Northridge, IN
City: MIDDLEBURY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 IN New Haven Semi State (#8)
2015-10-10 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.67 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2015-11-15 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#107)
2015-09-26 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#12)
2015-09-19 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 New Prairie Invitational (#10)
2015-10-24 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.60 IN New Haven Semi State (#14)
2015-10-31 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.20 IN State Meet (#62)
2015-09-26 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#27)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Downey, Brock (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN#16 Goshen Relays (#2)
2015-05-28 Downey, Brock (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2015-06-05 Downey, Brock (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-06-05 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 55'0.25" IN#18 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 54'9.5" pre Goshen Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 54'9.5" Goshen Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 54'3" IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:42.68 IN#24 Hoosier State Relays (#12)
2015-03-14 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:44.76 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-07 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:45.48 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#9)
2015-01-31 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:51.52 Trine HS Invitational #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.35 IN#70 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#1)
2014-11-01 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 IN State Meet (#39)
2014-10-11 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.14 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2014-11-16 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#154)
2014-10-25 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.40 IN New Haven Semi State (#12)
2014-09-20 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 New Prairie Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.50 IN#99 Culver Invitational (#17)
2014-10-18 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.53 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#8)
2014-11-01 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.70 IN State Meet (#75)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Fickert, Mic (2015) B-SP 53'2" IN#25 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 52'5.25" IN#29 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-20 Swank, Kim (2014) G-SP 35'0.25" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 55'0.25" US#93 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2014-03-15 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 49'9.25" Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#1)
2014-03-08 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 49'5.5" Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #2 (#1)
2014-03-08 Swank, Kim (2014) G-SP 33'1.5" IN#69 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #2 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.30 IN#56 IN State Meet (#15)
2013-09-21 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 New Prairie Invitational (#3)
2013-10-26 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.50 IN New Haven Semi State (#5)
2013-08-24 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.04 Viking Stampede Invitational (#2)
2013-10-19 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#2)
2013-09-28 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Culver Academies Invitational (#16)
2013-08-24 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.57 Viking Stampede Invitational (#4)
2013-10-15 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2013-11-02 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 IN State Meet (#53)
2013-10-26 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.60 IN New Haven Semi State (#15)
2013-09-21 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 New Prairie Invitational (#12)
2013-11-02 Patel, Neel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 IN State Meet (#56)
2013-11-16 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Mideast XC Championships (#25)
2013-10-15 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#2)
2013-10-26 Love, Mckenzie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.10 IN New Haven Semi State (#17)
2013-09-28 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Culver Academies Invitational (#23)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Johnson, Hun (2013) B-800 1:56.93 IN#24 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-23 Johnson, Hunter (2013) B-800 1:59.36 IN#62 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#4)
2013-05-16 Presnell, Mi (2013) B-300H 41.06 IN#64 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Presnell, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.50 IN#84 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2013-05-31 Presnell, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.87 IN Boys State Champs (#24)
2013-05-16 Rheinheimer, (2013) B-PV 14'0" IN#21 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Puckett, Devin (2013) B-PV 14'0" IN#21 IN Boys State Champs (#14)
2013-05-14 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-1600 5:07.46 IN#19 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:23.20 IN#29 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#7)
2013-05-14 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 40'4.75" IN#17 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-14 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 40'4.75" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 39'5" IN Girls State Champs (#13)
2013-05-21 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 39'1.5" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-21 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 39'1.5" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.84 IN#16 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.61 IN Girls State Champs (#17)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Rolle, Jailyn (2014) B-55 6.83 IN#97 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-16 Bradberry, James (2015) B-Mile 4:26.93 IN#7 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#8)
2013-03-09 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:45.12 IN#29 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-09 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:45.57 IN#30 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-16 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:45.71 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#14)
2013-03-16 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:52.62 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#17)
2013-03-16 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-3200 11:39.36 IN#25 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#16)
2013-03-09 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 40'5.25" US#91 IN#11 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-16 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 38'0.25" Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#13)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.70 IN#45 New Prairie Invitational (#6)
2012-09-15 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 IN#71 New Prairie Invitational (#8)
2012-08-18 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Viking Stampede (#2)
2012-10-13 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#2)
2012-10-27 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.30 IN State Meet (#30)
2012-08-25 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.61 Dekalb Classic (#3)
2012-09-29 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.80 NLC Conference Meet (#4)
2012-10-13 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#3)
2012-08-18 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Viking Stampede (#4)
2012-09-22 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 Culver Academies Invitational (#25)
2012-10-09 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2012-09-29 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 NLC Conference Meet (#5)
2012-10-20 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 IN New Haven Semi State (#13)
2012-09-22 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Culver Academies Invitational (#36)
2012-10-09 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#2)
2012-10-13 Frost, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#6)
2012-09-15 Frost, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 New Prairie Invitational (#16)
2012-09-29 Frost, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 NLC Conference Meet (#6)
2012-08-25 Bradberry, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.07 Dekalb Classic (#7)
2012-09-22 Frost, Jacob (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#64)
2012-10-27 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-5k_XC 19:01.90 IN#69 IN State Meet (#31)
2012-10-27 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.90 IN#83 IN State Meet (#39)
2012-10-13 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#4)
2012-10-20 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 IN New Haven Semi State (#14)
2012-09-29 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.90 NLC Conference Meet (#4)
2012-10-13 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 IN Elkhart Central Regional (#6)
2012-10-09 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 IN Elkhart Central Sectional (#1)
2012-10-20 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.78 IN New Haven Semi State (#17)
2012-08-18 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Viking Stampede (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:37.07 IN#42 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-06-01 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-1600 4:57.62 IN#4 IN Girls State Meet (#3)
2012-05-22 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-1600 5:04.97 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2012-05-15 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-1600 5:06.92 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-06-15 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3000 10:31.35 IN#2 US Junior Nationals (#13)
2012-04-27 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 10:39.88 US#91 IN#3 Edwardsburg Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 10:46.69 IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2012-05-22 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 11:06.79 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2012-05-15 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 11:24.98 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-05-22 Russo, Lily (2012) G-HJ 5'3" IN#35 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:48.44 IN#37 Trine HSR Qualifier (#4)
2012-03-10 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:51.20 IN#47 Trine Hoosier Relays Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-17 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:52.91 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#11)
2012-02-04 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:54.92 Trine HS invitational #3 (#1)
2012-03-03 Frost, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:55.28 IN#60 Trine HSR Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-17 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:58.08 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#14)
2012-03-17 Bello, Miguel B-LJ 22'1" IN#9 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#8)
2012-03-17 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 11:24.40 IN#17 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#8)
2012-03-17 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-3200 11:39.90 IN#33 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#20)
2012-03-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:01.57 IN#13 Trine Hoosier Relays Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Rolle, Jailyn (2014) B-55 6.83 IN#97 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-05 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-400 48.82 IN#7 IN Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-28 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-400 49.29 IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-05-21 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-400 49.70 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2011-05-10 Frey, J.J. (2011) B-400 49.74 IN#13 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#1)
2009-06-05 Keyser, Mitc (2009) B-800 1:55.05 IN#11 IN Statemeet (#11)
2009-05-21 Keyser, Mitc (2009) B-800 1:56.04 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-28 Keyser, Mitc (2009) B-800 1:56.30 IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Johnson, Hun (2013) B-800 1:56.93 IN#24 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-05-21 Ball, Austin (2010) B-800 1:59.33 IN#44 IN Goshen Sectional (#5)
2013-05-23 Johnson, Hunter (2013) B-800 1:59.36 IN#62 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#4)
2013-02-16 Bradberry, James (2015) B-Mile 4:26.93 IN#7 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#8)
2012-05-17 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:37.07 IN#42 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-03-21 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:42.68 IN#24 Hoosier State Relays (#12)
2015-03-14 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:44.76 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-09 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:45.12 IN#29 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-07 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:45.48 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#9)
2013-03-09 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:45.57 IN#30 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-16 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:45.71 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#14)
2012-03-03 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:48.44 IN#37 Trine HSR Qualifier (#4)
2011-03-19 Hawn, Marshall (2011) B-3200 9:50.34 IN#29 Hoosier State Relays (#18)
2012-03-10 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:51.20 IN#47 Trine Hoosier Relays Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-31 Sandt, Conner (2016) B-3200 9:51.52 Trine HS Invitational #1 (#1)
2013-03-16 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:52.62 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#17)
2012-03-17 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:52.91 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#11)
2012-02-04 Bradberry, James (2015) B-3200 9:54.92 Trine HS invitational #3 (#1)
2012-03-03 Frost, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:55.28 IN#60 Trine HSR Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-17 O'Dell, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:58.08 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#14)
2009-05-21 Frey, J.J. (2011) B-300H 40.86 IN#66 IN Goshen Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 Presnell, Mi (2013) B-300H 41.06 IN#64 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-23 Presnell, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.50 IN#84 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2010-05-20 Frey, J.J. (2011) B-300H 41.75 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2013-05-31 Presnell, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.87 IN Boys State Champs (#24)
2015-04-25 Downey, Brock (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN#16 Goshen Relays (#2)
2009-05-21 Thurmond, Ma (2011) B-HJ 6'4" IN#30 IN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Downey, Brock (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2009-05-28 Thurmond, Malcolm (2011) B-HJ 6'4" IN#30 IN Kokomo Regional (#3)
2015-06-05 Downey, Brock (2015) B-HJ 6'4" IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2009-05-28 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWIIN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-06-05 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'8" IN#4 w(1.6)IN Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'7.5" w(0.8)Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2009-03-21 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'6" US#71 IN#1 Hoosier Relays 4A-5A (#1)
2009-03-21 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'6" pre Hoosier Relays 4A-5A (#1)
2009-05-21 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'5.75" pre NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2008-03-22 Virgil, Seth (2009) B-LJ 22'5.25" US#78 IN#4 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#2)
2012-03-17 Bello, Miguel B-LJ 22'1" IN#9 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#8)
2013-05-16 Rheinheimer, (2013) B-PV 14'0" IN#21 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Puckett, Devin (2013) B-PV 14'0" IN#21 IN Boys State Champs (#14)
2014-03-22 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 55'0.25" US#93 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2015-06-05 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 55'0.25" IN#18 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 54'9.5" pre Goshen Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 54'9.5" Goshen Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 54'3" IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Fickert, Mic (2015) B-SP 53'2" IN#25 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 52'5.25" IN#29 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#4)
2011-05-10 Parker, Jeffrey B-SP 50'8" IN#58 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-15 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 49'9.25" Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#1)
2014-03-08 Fickert, Michael (2015) B-SP 49'5.5" Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #2 (#1)
2009-05-28 Hoffman, Jordan (2009) B-DT 178'2.5" US#76 IN#5 IN Kokomo Regional (#2)
2009-05-21 Hoffman, Jor (2009) B-DT 172'7" IN#8 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Hoffman, Jordan (2009) B-DT 172'7" pre IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-06-05 Hoffman, Jordan (2009) B-DT 172'6" IN Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 IN#45 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2009-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.69 IN#18 IN Statemeet (#16)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.75 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.24 US#42 IN#2 IN Statemeet (#2)
2007-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.07 IN#7 IN State Boys OUT (#7)
2004-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.60 US#94 IN#11 State Meet (#11)
2009-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.44 IN Goshen Sectional (#1)
2009-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.66 IN Kokomo Regional (#1)
2009-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.34 Goshen Relays (#1)
2011-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.39 IN#22 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.34 US#71 IN#8 Hoosier Relays 4A-5A (#9)
2012-06-01 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-1600 4:57.62 IN#4 IN Girls State Meet (#3)
2001-06-02 Ewing, Natalie (2001) G-1600 4:59.18 US#56 IN#3 State Meet (#3)
2006-06-02 Jackson, Megan (2006) G-1600 5:00.20 IN#4 IN State (#4)
2003-06-14 Brenneman, Tiffany (2003) G-1600 5:01.27 US#95 IN#5 Midwest Champions (#1)
2012-05-22 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-1600 5:04.97 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2012-05-15 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-1600 5:06.92 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-14 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-1600 5:07.46 IN#19 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2006-02-18 Jackson, Megan (2006) G-Mile 5:05.92 US#52 IN#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#3)
2012-06-15 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3000 10:31.35 IN#2 US Junior Nationals (#13)
2012-04-27 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 10:39.88 US#91 IN#3 Edwardsburg Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 10:46.69 IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2005-06-04 Jackson, Megan (2006) G-3200 10:49.15 US#69 IN#2 State Meet (#2)
2003-06-07 Brenneman, Tiffany (2003) G-3200 10:50.34 US#63 IN#6 Girls State Meet (#4)
2003-06-14 Brenneman, Tiffany (2003) G-3200 10:52.27 Midwest Champions (#1)
2001-06-02 Ewing, Natalie (2001) G-3200 11:01.40 IN#9 State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Hilton, Skylair (2010) G-3200 11:03.05 IN#8 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#8)
2011-06-04 Hilton, Skylair (2010) G-3200 11:05.64 IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2012-05-22 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 11:06.79 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2011-05-24 Hilton, Skylair (2010) G-3200 11:19.75 IN Bremen Girls Regionals (#2)
2013-05-21 Blyly, Morgan (2016) G-3200 11:23.20 IN#29 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#7)
2012-03-17 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 11:24.40 IN#17 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#8)
2012-05-15 Cominator, Corinne (2013) G-3200 11:24.98 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-03-16 Golden, Olivia (2014) G-3200 11:39.36 IN#25 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#16)
2012-03-17 Schrock, Jennifer (2013) G-3200 11:39.90 IN#33 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#20)
2012-05-22 Russo, Lily (2012) G-HJ 5'3" IN#35 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#4)
2006-06-02 Fritschi, Alicia (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#55 IN#4 IN State (#4)
2001-05-26 Ewing, Natalie (2001) G-PV 11'0" US#87 IN#1 State 3A (#3)
2013-03-09 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 40'5.25" US#91 IN#11 Trine SAC HSR Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-14 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 40'4.75" IN#17 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-14 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 40'4.75" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 39'5" IN Girls State Champs (#13)
2013-05-21 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 39'1.5" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-05-21 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 39'1.5" IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2013-03-16 Stewart, Madison (2013) G-SP 38'0.25" Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#13)
2014-05-20 Swank, Kim (2014) G-SP 35'0.25" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-03-08 Swank, Kim (2014) G-SP 33'1.5" IN#69 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #2 (#3)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:08.33 US#14 IN#1 State Meet (#1)
2006-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:10.00 US#16 IN#2 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2006-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.60 IN State (#2)
2004-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.81 US#57 IN#7 State Meet (#7)
2007-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.67 US#87 IN#3 IN State Girls OUT (#3)
2006-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.95 IN Reg- Bremen (#1)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.18 Region
2007-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.85 IN Reg Girls Bremen OUT (#1)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.82 IN#8 Girls State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.13 IN#14 IN Girls State Meet (#12)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.59 IN#14 IN State Meet (#14)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.59 IN State Meet (#14)
2011-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.27 IN Bremen Girls Regionals (#2)
2013-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.84 IN#16 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Cominator, Corinne Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Hawn, Marshall Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Moore, Trevor Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State