Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Seymour, IN
City: SEYMOUR

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-01 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 18:48.91 IN#59 IN Brown County Regional (#6)
2015-10-10 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.40 IN#61 IN Brown County Sectional (#3)
2015-10-10 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 18:55.50 IN Brown County Sectional (#6)
2015-10-24 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 IN Brown County Semi State (#13)
2015-10-31 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 19:04.20 IN State Meet (#42)
2015-10-24 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.30 IN Brown County Semi State (#16)
2015-09-12 Emma, Brock (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.49 IN#99 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#14)
2015-09-12 Ashton, Chase (2019) G-5k_XC 19:13.46 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.80 Flashrock XC invitational (#14)
2015-10-31 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 IN State Meet (#66)
2015-01-01 Winter, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.71 IN Brown County Regional (#9)
2015-01-01 Loebker, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.52 IN Brown County Regional (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Hauersperger, Daniel (2015) B-Mile 4:25.37 IN#30 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#29)
2015-05-26 Klopf, Brooklin (2017) G-SP 35'8.75" IN#68 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-30 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 IN#57 Batesville Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.80 IN Brown County Semi State (#6)
2014-11-01 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.10 IN State Meet (#45)
2014-09-13 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Eagle Classic (#16)
2014-10-11 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.84 IN Brown County Sectionals (#5)
2014-10-25 Morales, Oriana (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.60 IN Brown County Semi State (#19)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:57.16 IN#28 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2014-05-29 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:57.83 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2014-06-07 Coomer, Ben (2014) B-PV 14'9" IN#9 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Coomer, Ben (2014) B-PV 14'6" IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2014-05-27 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-1600 5:09.95 IN#25 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#3)
2014-04-18 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-Mile 5:11.27 IN#18 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#18)
2014-05-27 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-3200 11:20.66 IN#26 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Kimbley, Megan (2014) G-HJ 5'4" IN#17 IN Seymour Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Kimbley, Megan (2014) G-HJ 5'3" IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:02.24 IN#8 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-15 Tormoehlen, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.06 IN#91 IN Brown County Sectional (#3)
2013-09-14 Tormoehlen, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Eagle Classic (#31)
2013-09-14 Hauersperger, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.40 Eagle Classic (#33)
2013-10-26 Tormoehlen, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IN Brown County Semi State (#25)
2013-09-07 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.50 IN#87 THSB Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:56.44 IN#21 IN Boys State Champs (#12)
2013-05-16 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:58.60 IN Bedford-North Lawrence Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:58.87 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-1600 5:06.68 IN#17 IN Girls State Champs (#12)
2013-05-14 Kimbley, Megan (2014) G-HJ 5'4" IN#20 IN Seymour Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-21 Carr, Sidney (2013) G-SP 36'1.5" IN#79 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#11)
2013-05-14 Carr, Sidney (2013) G-SP 35'5.5" IN Seymour Girls Sectional (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 IN#22 IN Brown County Semi State (#5)
2012-10-09 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:34.81 IN Brown County Sectional (#2)
2012-10-13 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:43.44 IN Brown County Regional (#3)
2012-10-27 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.50 IN State Meet (#27)
2012-09-15 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.20 FlashRock Invitational (#9)
2012-09-29 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Batesville Invitational (#1)
2012-09-08 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Brown County Eagle Classic (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Tucker, Iman (2012) B-300H 39.61 IN#28 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2012-05-24 Tucker, Iman (2012) B-300H 40.63 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-17 Tucker, Iman (2012) B-300H 40.94 IN Bedford North Lawrence Boys Sectional (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.10 IN#45 IN Brown County Semi State (#10)
2011-10-15 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.51 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#1)
2011-09-17 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Blue Race Flashrock XC Invite (#20)
2011-10-11 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.82 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 Carmichael, Jacob B-800 1:59.05 IN#47 IN Bloomingtron North Boys Regional (#3)
2011-04-07 Carmichael, Jacob B-800 2:03.00 Seymour Triangular (#1)
2011-05-19 Bailiff, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.72 IN#58 IN Bedford North Lawrence Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-07 Werksey, Bryce B-DT 146'10" IN#28 Seymour Triangular (#1)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 IN#47 IN Boys State Meet (#21)
2011-05-10 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-SP 37'1" IN#45 Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-24 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-SP 35'4.25" IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#8)
2011-04-07 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-DT 114'8" IN#33 Seymour Triangular (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-23 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 IN Semi-State XC (#27)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Toppe, Zach (2010) B-800 1:57.75 IN#25 IN Regional (#3)
2010-06-04 Toppe, Zach (2010) B-800 1:59.23 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-06-05 Toppe, Zach (2010) B-800 1:59.23 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-06-04 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-1600 4:13.29 US#75 IN#6 IN State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-1600 4:13.29 IN State Meet (#5)
2010-05-28 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-1600 4:20.98 IN Regional (#3)
2010-04-16 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-Mile 4:16.74 US#75 IN#6 Flashes Showcase Invitational (#6)
2010-05-28 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 58'4.75" US#94 IN#5 IN Regional (#3)
2010-06-04 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 56'6.25" IN State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 56'6.25" IN State Meet (#5)
2010-06-12 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 54'8" Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2010-05-20 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 53'5.5" IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 IN#24 IN Regional (#1)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN State Meet (#14)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN State Meet (#14)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 IN#24 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 IN Regional (#2)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.35 IN#25 IN Regional (#3)
2010-05-25 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-SP 36'9.75" IN#43 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-19 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-5k_XC 15:37.70 IN#18 Flashrock Inv - Green (#5)
2009-09-05 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 Terre Haute State Preview 3A (#11)
2009-10-13 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Indiana XC Sectionals (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-28 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-800 1:57.50 IN#24 IN Bloomington North Regional (#3)
2009-05-21 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-800 1:58.00 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#2)
2009-06-05 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-800 1:59.38 IN Statemeet (#22)
2009-05-28 Royalty, Drew (2009) B-DT 171'11" IN#9 IN Bloomington North Regional (#4)
2009-05-21 Royalty, Drew (2009) B-DT 169'2" IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-02 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 65'6" US#5 IN#1 IN State (#1)
2006-04-25 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 65'3" Seymour Invite (#1)
2006-05-23 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 63'1.5" IN Reg- Bedford N Lawrence (#1)
2005-06-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 60'8.75" Golden South (#1)
2006-06-10 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 58'4" Midwest MOC (#1)
2006-05-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 196'4" US#9 IN#1 Jefferson Inv (#1)
2006-04-25 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 196'3" Seymour Invite (#1)
2006-06-16 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 187'8" Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2006-06-10 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 185'3" Midwest MOC (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-05 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 62'5.5" US#10 IN#1 Jeff Relays
2005-06-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 57'5.5" State Meet (#4)
1899-12-30 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 186'4" US#21 IN#1 Section
2005-06-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 184'5" State Meet (#1)
2005-06-18 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 180'2" Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2005-04-07 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 179'9" Seymour tri (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:56.44 IN#21 IN Boys State Champs (#12)
2014-06-07 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:57.16 IN#28 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2009-05-28 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-800 1:57.50 IN#24 IN Bloomington North Regional (#3)
2010-05-28 Toppe, Zach (2010) B-800 1:57.75 IN#25 IN Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:57.83 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#3)
2009-05-21 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-800 1:58.00 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:58.60 IN Bedford-North Lawrence Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 1:58.87 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2011-05-26 Carmichael, Jacob B-800 1:59.05 IN#47 IN Bloomingtron North Boys Regional (#3)
2010-06-04 Toppe, Zach (2010) B-800 1:59.23 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-06-05 Toppe, Zach (2010) B-800 1:59.23 IN State Meet (#17)
2009-06-05 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-800 1:59.38 IN Statemeet (#22)
2014-02-01 Mccoy, Mitch (2014) B-800 2:02.24 IN#8 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#7)
2011-04-07 Carmichael, Jacob B-800 2:03.00 Seymour Triangular (#1)
2010-06-04 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-1600 4:13.29 US#75 IN#6 IN State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-1600 4:13.29 IN State Meet (#5)
2010-05-28 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-1600 4:20.98 IN Regional (#3)
2010-04-16 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-Mile 4:16.74 US#75 IN#6 Flashes Showcase Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Hauersperger, Daniel (2015) B-Mile 4:25.37 IN#30 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#29)
2012-06-02 Tucker, Iman (2012) B-300H 39.61 IN#28 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2012-05-24 Tucker, Iman (2012) B-300H 40.63 IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#1)
2011-05-19 Bailiff, Andrew (2013) B-300H 40.72 IN#58 IN Bedford North Lawrence Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Tucker, Iman (2012) B-300H 40.94 IN Bedford North Lawrence Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Coomer, Ben (2014) B-PV 14'9" IN#9 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Coomer, Ben (2014) B-PV 14'6" IN Bloomington North Boys Regional (#2)
2006-06-02 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 65'6" US#5 IN#1 IN State (#1)
2006-04-25 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 65'3" Seymour Invite (#1)
2006-05-23 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 63'1.5" IN Reg- Bedford N Lawrence (#1)
2005-05-05 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 62'5.5" US#10 IN#1 Jeff Relays
2005-06-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 60'8.75" Golden South (#1)
2010-05-28 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 58'4.75" US#94 IN#5 IN Regional (#3)
2006-06-10 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 58'4" Midwest MOC (#1)
2005-06-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-SP 57'5.5" State Meet (#4)
2010-06-04 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 56'6.25" IN State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 56'6.25" IN State Meet (#5)
2010-06-12 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 54'8" Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2010-05-20 Brock, Andrew (2010) B-SP 53'5.5" IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2006-05-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 196'4" US#9 IN#1 Jefferson Inv (#1)
2006-04-25 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 196'3" Seymour Invite (#1)
2006-06-16 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 187'8" Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
1899-12-30 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 186'4" US#21 IN#1 Section
2006-06-10 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 185'3" Midwest MOC (#1)
2005-06-04 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 184'5" State Meet (#1)
2005-06-18 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 180'2" Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2005-04-07 Werskey, Eric (2006) B-DT 179'9" Seymour tri (#1)
2009-05-28 Royalty, Drew (2009) B-DT 171'11" IN#9 IN Bloomington North Regional (#4)
2009-05-21 Royalty, Drew (2009) B-DT 169'2" IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#1)
2011-04-07 Werksey, Bryce B-DT 146'10" IN#28 Seymour Triangular (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 IN#24 IN Regional (#1)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN State Meet (#14)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN State Meet (#14)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 IN#47 IN Boys State Meet (#21)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 IN#24 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 IN State Meet (#17)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 IN Regional (#2)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.35 IN#25 IN Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-1600 5:06.68 IN#17 IN Girls State Champs (#12)
2014-05-27 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-1600 5:09.95 IN#25 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#3)
2014-04-18 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-Mile 5:11.27 IN#18 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#18)
2014-05-27 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-3200 11:20.66 IN#26 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2013-05-14 Kimbley, Megan (2014) G-HJ 5'4" IN#20 IN Seymour Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Kimbley, Megan (2014) G-HJ 5'4" IN#17 IN Seymour Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Kimbley, Megan (2014) G-HJ 5'3" IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#1)
2011-05-10 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-SP 37'1" IN#45 Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-25 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-SP 36'9.75" IN#43 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#4)
2013-05-21 Carr, Sidney (2013) G-SP 36'1.5" IN#79 IN Bloomington North Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-05-26 Klopf, Brooklin (2017) G-SP 35'8.75" IN#68 IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#4)
2013-05-14 Carr, Sidney (2013) G-SP 35'5.5" IN Seymour Girls Sectional (#2)
2011-05-24 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-SP 35'4.25" IN Bloomington North Girls Regional (#8)
2011-04-07 Abel, Shayna (2011) G-DT 114'8" IN#33 Seymour Triangular (#1)
2009-09-19 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-5k_XC 15:37.70 IN#18 Flashrock Inv - Green (#5)
2011-10-22 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 15:50.10 IN#45 IN Brown County Semi State (#10)
2013-10-15 Tormoehlen, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.06 IN#91 IN Brown County Sectional (#3)
2011-10-15 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:08.51 IN Bedford North Lawrence Regional (#1)
2009-09-05 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 Terre Haute State Preview 3A (#11)
2009-10-13 Fife, Nolan (2010) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Indiana XC Sectionals (#1)
2011-09-17 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Blue Race Flashrock XC Invite (#20)
2013-09-14 Tormoehlen, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Eagle Classic (#31)
2010-10-23 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 IN Semi-State XC (#27)
2013-09-14 Hauersperger, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.40 Eagle Classic (#33)
2013-10-26 Tormoehlen, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IN Brown County Semi State (#25)
2011-10-11 Trueblood, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.82 IN Bedford North Lawrence Sectional (#3)
2012-10-20 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 IN#22 IN Brown County Semi State (#5)
2012-10-09 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:34.81 IN Brown County Sectional (#2)
2012-10-13 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:43.44 IN Brown County Regional (#3)
2015-01-01 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 18:48.91 IN#59 IN Brown County Regional (#6)
2015-10-10 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.40 IN#61 IN Brown County Sectional (#3)
2014-09-30 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 IN#57 Batesville Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 18:55.50 IN Brown County Sectional (#6)
2012-10-27 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.50 IN State Meet (#27)
2015-10-24 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 IN Brown County Semi State (#13)
2012-09-15 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.20 FlashRock Invitational (#9)
2012-09-29 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Batesville Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.80 IN Brown County Semi State (#6)
2014-11-01 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.10 IN State Meet (#45)
2014-09-13 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Eagle Classic (#16)
2015-10-31 Chase, Ashton (2019) G-5k_XC 19:04.20 IN State Meet (#42)
2012-09-08 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Brown County Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-10-24 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.30 IN Brown County Semi State (#16)
2013-09-07 Johnson, Zoey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.50 IN#87 THSB Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Emma, Brock (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.49 IN#99 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#14)
2015-09-12 Ashton, Chase (2019) G-5k_XC 19:13.46 Brown County Eagle Invitational (#16)
2014-10-11 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.84 IN Brown County Sectionals (#5)
2015-09-19 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.80 Flashrock XC invitational (#14)
2015-10-31 Brock, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 IN State Meet (#66)
2014-10-25 Morales, Oriana (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.60 IN Brown County Semi State (#19)
2015-01-01 Winter, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.71 IN Brown County Regional (#9)
2015-01-01 Loebker, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.52 IN Brown County Regional (#10)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State