Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Warsaw Community, IN
City: WARSAW

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.40 IN#29 Marion XC Invitational (#3)
2015-08-25 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 Warsaw Community Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Hernandez, Zeb (2019) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 IN#72 IN Culver Academies Sectional (#2)
2015-10-17 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 IN Culver Academies Regional (#2)
2015-10-31 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 IN State Meet (#37)
2015-10-17 Hernandez, Zeb (2019) B-5k_XC 16:10.70 IN Culver Academies Regional (#3)
2015-10-31 Hernandez, Zeb (2019) B-5k_XC 16:11.30 IN State Meet (#52)
2015-10-24 Hernandez, Zeb (2019) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 IN New Prairie Semi State (#20)
2015-10-24 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 IN New Prairie Semi State (#21)
2015-10-31 Beckham, Mia (2018) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 IN#33 IN State Meet (#20)
2015-10-17 Beckham, Mia (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 IN Culver Academies Regional (#1)
2015-09-26 Beckham, Mia (2018) G-5k_XC 18:58.40 Culver Academies Invitational (#9)
2015-08-25 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.30 IN#95 Warsaw Community Invitational (#1)
2015-08-25 Beckham, Mia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 Warsaw Community Invitational (#2)
2015-11-15 Beckham, Mia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 NXN Midwest Regional (#94)
2015-10-17 Craig, Anna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 IN Culver Academies Regional (#2)
2015-10-10 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.60 IN Culver Academies Sectional (#1)
2015-09-19 Beckham, Mia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Class AAA New Prairie Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Messenger, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:54.81 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Messenger, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:55.77 IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 IN#25 IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#4)
2015-06-06 Rich, Audrey (2016) G-200 25.86 IN#18 pre w(0.1)IN Girls State Meet (#18)
2015-06-06 Eckert, Nicole (2015) G-300H 45.34 IN#10 IN Girls State Meet (#10)
2015-05-26 Eckert, Nicole (2015) G-300H 45.77 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Alexander, Samantha (2016) G-LJ 17'11.25" IN#7 w(-1)IN Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-05-26 Alexander, Samantha (2016) G-LJ 17'5" NWIIN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.72 IN#8 IN Girls State Meet (#8)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.44 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.00 IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.31 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.97 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.20 IN#7 IN Girls State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.49 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:40.09 IN#20 Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2015-02-07 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:51.51 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#12)
2015-03-07 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:54.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.80 IN#19 Hoosier State Relays (#17)
2015-02-07 Miller, Allison (2017) G-3200 11:24.55 IN#20 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#4)
2015-03-21 Miller, Allison (2017) G-3200 11:27.15 Hoosier State Relays (#11)
2015-03-07 Miller, Allison (2017) G-3200 11:27.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#2)
2015-03-14 Alexander, Samantha (2016) G-LJ 18'3" US#70 IN#3 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Alexander, Samantha (2016) G-LJ 17'5.25" Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.23 IN#7 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Marion Invitational (#20)
2014-09-27 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.90 IN#74 Culver Invitational (#12)
2014-11-16 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#93)
2014-10-25 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.50 IN New Prairie Semi State (#4)
2014-11-01 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 IN State Meet (#58)
2014-10-18 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 IN Culver Academies Regional (#1)
2014-09-20 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 New Prairie Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Miller, Michael (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIIN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-29 Miller, Michael (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIIN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Furnivall, Gabriel (2014) B-400 49.77 IN#16 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Houvener, Ty (2014) B-800 1:59.44 IN#62 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-06-07 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:15.00 IN#4 IN Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:19.76 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#2)
2014-05-22 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:21.59 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-18 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-Mile 4:21.65 IN#13 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#14)
2014-05-22 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-3200 9:39.39 IN#42 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Campbell, Dylan (2014) B-300H 40.53 IN#43 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Campbell, Dy (2014) B-300H 40.55 IN#44 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Armey, Ross (2016) B-300H 40.80 IN#55 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#5)
2014-05-22 Armey, Ross (2016) B-300H 40.81 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Kolbe, Steph (2014) B-HJ 6'6" IN#11 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" IN#21 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.56 IN#9 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.01 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.95 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.81 IN#21 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.47 IN Boys State Meet (#16)
2014-06-06 Eckert, Nicole (2015) G-300H 45.46 IN#14 IN Girls State Meet (#11)
2014-05-27 Eckert, Nicole (2015) G-300H 45.74 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-20 Eckert, Nicole (2015) G-300H 46.58 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Hickerson, Claire (2014) G-PV 11'0" IN#20 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)
2014-05-27 Harrison, Brooklyn (2014) G-SP 38'5.75" IN#39 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#6)
2014-05-27 Harrison, Brooklyn (2014) G-SP 37'2.25" pre IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#7)
2014-05-20 Harrison, Brooklyn (2014) G-SP 36'0.25" pre IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-20 Harrison, Brooklyn (2014) G-SP 36'0.25" IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.62 IN#3 IN Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.52 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.25 IN#16 IN Girls State Meet (#14)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.50 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#3)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 IN Warsaw Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.15 IN#16 IN Girls State Meet (#13)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.41 IN Warsaw Girls Regional (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Miller, Mike (2014) B-60 7.05 IN#13 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Miller, Mike (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Hoosier State Relays (#16)
2014-03-15 Miller, Mike (2014) B-60 7.17 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 56'1.25" US#76 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2014-02-15 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 54'2" Trine HS Open #3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.01 IN#9 Hoosier State Relays (#9)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.88 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.87 IN#10 Hoosier State Relays (#9)
2014-03-22 Alexander, Samantha (2016) G-LJ 17'8.5" IN#8 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Farling, Courtney (2014) G-LJ 16'8.75" IN#26 Hoosier State Relays (#18)
2014-03-15 Alexander, Samantha (2016) G-LJ 16'8" Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#2)
2014-03-15 Harrison, Brooklyn (2014) G-SP 36'7.5" IN#27 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#5)
2014-03-22 Harrison, Brooklyn (2014) G-SP 34'3" Hoosier State Relays (#22)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.79 IN#13 Hoosier State Relays (#9)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.54 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.75 IN#11 Hoosier State Relays (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 15:21.10 IN#9 Asics Marion Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 15:41.40 IN State Meet (#3)
2013-10-26 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 IN New Prairie Semi State (#1)
2013-08-24 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.90 Huntington North Invitational (#1)
2013-11-16 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Mideast XC Championships (#2)
2013-09-07 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Asics Marion Invitational (#14)
2013-09-28 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 Culver Academies Invitational (#20)
2013-10-19 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 IN Culver Academies Regional (#1)
2013-10-15 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 IN Culver Academies Sectional (#1)
2013-09-07 Bergen, Nick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Asics Marion Invitational (#19)
2013-11-02 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.30 IN State Meet (#50)
2013-09-14 Miller, Allison (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 Northrop Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-15 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:52.78 US#91 IN#2 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2013-05-16 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:55.27 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:55.33 IN Boys State Champs (#7)
2013-05-23 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:55.46 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-06-22 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1500 3:51.75 US#8 IN#1 pre US Junior Nationals (#4)
2013-06-22 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1500 3:56.39 US Junior Nationals (#9)
2013-06-08 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:08.10 US#12 IN#2 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Jones, Wyatt (2013) B-55 6.76 IN#63 IWU HS Qualifier #2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Miller, Mike (2014) B-60 7.05 IN#13 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Miller, Mike (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Hoosier State Relays (#16)
2014-03-15 Miller, Mike (2014) B-60 7.17 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3 (#1)
2009-05-28 Sapara-Grant, Vict (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIIN Kokomo Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Miller, Michael (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIIN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-29 Miller, Michael (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIIN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-29 Furnivall, Gabriel (2014) B-400 49.77 IN#16 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-24 Jones, Wyatt (2013) B-400 49.93 IN#29 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2012-06-02 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:52.32 US#67 IN#3 IN Boys State Meet (#2)
2013-06-15 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:52.78 US#91 IN#2 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2000-06-03 Seiss, Greg (2000) B-800 1:54.30 IN#2 State Meet (#2)
1999-06-05 Seiss, Greg (2000) B-800 1:54.75 IN#6 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-05 Messenger, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:54.81 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-05-24 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:55.07 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:55.27 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-31 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:55.33 IN Boys State Champs (#7)
2012-06-09 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:55.44 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#7)
2013-05-23 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-800 1:55.46 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-28 Messenger, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:55.77 IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-17 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:55.91 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:56.24 IN#21 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-10 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:57.61 IN#28 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-27 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:58.25 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#3)
2011-05-10 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.31 IN#34 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-19 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:58.50 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.51 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#4)
2010-05-20 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:59.23 IN#44 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2014-05-22 Houvener, Ty (2014) B-800 1:59.44 IN#62 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-06-03 Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:59.77 IN Boys State Meet (#22)
2013-06-22 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1500 3:51.75 US#8 IN#1 pre US Junior Nationals (#4)
2012-06-15 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1500 3:55.04 US#16 IN#1 pre US Junior Nationals (#17)
2013-06-22 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1500 3:56.39 US Junior Nationals (#9)
2013-06-08 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:08.10 US#12 IN#2 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#2)
2013-05-31 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:09.95 IN Boys State Champs (#3)
2012-06-08 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:10.00 US#36 IN#4 Midwest Distance Festival (#4)
2013-05-31 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:12.46 US#67 IN#4 IN Boys State Champs (#4)
2012-06-02 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:13.72 IN#11 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2012-06-02 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:14.37 IN Boys State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:15.00 IN#4 IN Boys State Meet (#3)
2013-05-16 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:16.79 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:18.56 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2012-05-17 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:18.83 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:19.06 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:19.76 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#2)
2012-05-24 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:20.56 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-04-20 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-1600 4:20.77 Goshen Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-1600 4:21.59 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:21.70 IN#24 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-10 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:21.95 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#1)
2013-01-25 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:28.53 IN#8 JDL Fast Track Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:09.92 US#22 IN#2 Midwest Distance Festival (#2)
2012-06-08 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:11.55 US#26 IN#2 Midwest Distance Festival (#4)
2012-04-13 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:13.86 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#5)
2013-04-12 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:19.16 Franklin Central Distance Showcase (#8)
2013-04-12 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-Mile 4:19.73 IN#9 Franklin Central Distance Showcase (#9)
2014-04-18 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-Mile 4:21.65 IN#13 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#14)
2012-02-03 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:22.27 US#82 IN#4 IN Runner Distance Showcase (#2)
2013-02-02 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-Mile 4:22.68 IN#4 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#2)
2013-04-12 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-Mile 4:23.53 IN#13 Franklin Central Distance Showcase (#12)
2013-06-15 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:09.80 IN#5 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-05-31 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:14.20 IN Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-03-16 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-3200 9:19.40 US#34 IN#3 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#1)
2013-03-16 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:19.55 US#35 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#2)
2013-03-09 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:21.26 Indiana Wesleyan Hoosier Qualifier #3 (#1)
2013-03-16 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:21.79 US#50 IN#5 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#3)
2013-02-02 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:25.68 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#4)
2013-05-23 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:26.40 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:33.28 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-19 Poyner, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:34.35 IN#36 Wawasee Triangular (#1)
2012-05-17 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:35.68 IN#37 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Coon, Ellis (2014) B-3200 9:39.39 IN#42 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-03-21 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:40.09 IN#20 Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2015-02-07 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:51.51 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#12)
2013-02-02 Murphy, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:51.84 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#10)
2015-03-07 Glogovsky, Owen (2016) B-3200 9:54.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#2)
2010-03-06 Hollopeter, Zack (2011) B-3200 9:57.65 IN#41 Heat 1 Indiana Wesleyan Qualifier #2 (#2)
2012-05-17 Cone, Taylor (2013) B-300H 40.19 IN#46 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Campbell, Dylan (2014) B-300H 40.53 IN#43 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Campbell, Dy (2014) B-300H 40.55 IN#44 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Armey, Ross (2016) B-300H 40.80 IN#55 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#5)
2014-05-22 Armey, Ross (2016) B-300H 40.81 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Goon, Ryan B-300H 40.89 IN#75 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-24 Cone, Taylor (2013) B-300H 40.95 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#5)
2013-05-16 Cone, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.18 IN#72 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-04-19 Goon, Ryan B-300H 41.38 Wawasee Triangular (#1)
2011-05-19 Huffer, Came (2011) B-300H 41.60 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-04-19 Cone, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.68 Wawasee Triangular (#2)
2011-05-10 Huffer, Cameron B-300H 41.77 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-16 Goon, Ryan B-300H 41.78 IN#94 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-10 Goon, Ryan B-300H 41.89 Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#4)
2013-05-23 Cone, Taylor (2013) B-300H 41.93 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#4)
2011-05-19 Kolbe, Steph (2014) B-HJ 6'7" IN#7 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'7" IN#8 IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Kolbe, Steph (2014) B-HJ 6'6" IN#11 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-03-16 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'6" US#69 IN#6 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#3)
2011-06-03 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'6" IN#13 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2011-05-10 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'5" Northern Lakes Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" IN#21 IN St. Joseph Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Kolbe, Steph (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN#28 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN#25 Goshen Relays (#1)
2013-05-16 Kolbe, Steph (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN#25 IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#2)
2012-06-02 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-03-17 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'4" IN#8 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#6)
2012-03-03 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'2" IWU HS Qualifier #2 (#1)
2013-03-09 Kolbe, Stephen (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Indiana Wesleyan Hoosier Qualifier #3 (#2)
2009-04-26 Sapara-Grant, Victor (2010) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWIGoshen Relays (#2)
2009-06-05 Sapara-Grant, Victor (2010) B-LJ 22'5.75" IN#5 w(1.3)IN Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-21 Sapara-Grant, (2010) B-LJ 22'0" NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2009-05-21 Sapara-Grant, Vict (2010) B-LJ 22'0" pre NWIIN Goshen Sectional (#2)
2012-03-03 Rooney, Zack (2012) B-LJ 21'3.75" IN#23 IWU HS Qualifier #2 (#1)
2004-04-17 Boley, Kyle (2005) B-PV 15'0" US#82 IN#5 North Side Relays
2008-05-22 Wells, Leonard (2008) B-SP 59'11" US#49 IN#4 IN Reg Boys Kokomo OUT (#1)
2008-05-15 Wells, Leonard (2008) B-SP 58'10.5" IN Sec Boys Goshen OUT (#1)
2007-05-17 Stuart, Yahchaaroah (2007) B-SP 58'3" US#83 IN#5 IN Sec Boys Goshen OUT (#1)
2007-05-24 Stuart, Yahchaaroah (2007) B-SP 58'1.5" IN Reg Boys Ft Wayne OUT (#1)
2008-05-31 Wells, Leonard (2008) B-SP 57'5" IN State Boys OUT (#4)
2014-03-22 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 56'1.25" US#76 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2008-03-01 Wells, Leonard (2008) B-SP 55'10" US#54 IN#6 Frozen Lakes IN (#1)
2013-05-31 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 55'8.25" IN#11 IN Boys State Champs (#6)
2013-05-23 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 55'3.75" IN Kokomo Boys Regional (#1)
2008-03-22 Wells, Leonard (2008) B-SP 54'9.5" IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#7)
2013-05-16 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 54'6" IN Goshen Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-02-15 Fouts, Seth (2014) B-SP 54'2" Trine HS Open #3 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Coon, Ellis University of Tulsa, OK (Conference USA)
Fouts, Seth University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Poyner, Jacob Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Ray, Sarah Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Murphy, Robert Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN (The Summit League)
Erba, Ashley Providence College, RI (Big East Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Rheinhardt, Spencer University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State