Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Annapolis, MD
City: ANNAPOLIS
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 17:23.80 MD#1 Seahawk Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 18:09.10 Large School Bull Run Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 18:20.41 MD 4A East Region Championships (#1)
2015-12-12 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 18:22.60 Foot Locker National Championships (#27)
2015-11-14 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.27 MD#4 MD 4A State Meet (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Slocum, Khalid (2015) B-TJ 46'11.5" MD#2 w(0)MD 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Slocum, Khalid (2015) B-TJ 45'7.5" NWIMD 4A East Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 Moore, Mykala (2015) G-100 12.14 pre w(2.6)MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Moore, Mykala (2015) G-100 12.44 MD#18 w(1.4)MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-1600 5:00.90 MD#6 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-1600 5:08.92 MD 4A East Regional (#1)
2015-04-11 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-1600 5:09.29 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 10:49.61 MD#3 AACPS Inter County Meet #3 (#1)
2015-05-16 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 10:59.08 MD 4A East Regional (#1)
2015-05-23 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:07.25 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:07.88 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2015-06-21 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k 17:19.66 US#15 MD#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-03-21 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k 18:07.85 Seahawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 MD#26 MD 4A East Regional (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.72 MD#22 North County Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 MD 4A East Regional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:18.41 MD#9 Montgomery Invitational (#6)
2015-02-03 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:23.51 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2014-12-11 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:26.82 Ed Bowie Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-23 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:26.91 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-27 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:35.49 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2015-02-03 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-55H 8.92 MD#35 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#3)
2015-02-23 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-55H 8.94 pre MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-02-03 Busch, Megan (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" MD#14 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#2)
2015-02-23 Busch, Megan (2016) G-SP 34'3" MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-01-27 Busch, Megan (2016) G-SP 33'5.5" Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 18:16.40 MD#8 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2014-11-08 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-09-06 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Seahawk XC Invite (#1)
2014-10-30 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.26 MD 4A East XC Regional (#1)
2014-11-29 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.50 Foot Locker Northeast (#34)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Udell, Nathan (2014) B-5k 16:10.09 MD#5 Seahawk Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 40.34 MD#31 Meade Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 40.37 MD 4A East Regional (#2)
2014-04-19 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 40.50 McNamara Mustang Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-300H 46.61 MD#19 Meade Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 MD#20 Penn Relays (#31)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-13 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-55 7.46 MD#37 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-18 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-55H 8.89 MD#29 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#5)
2013-12-07 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-TJ 34'0.75" MD#17 Coach O HS Invitational (#4)
2014-01-13 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-TJ 33'9" Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-28 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-TJ 33'3" Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2014-01-13 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-TJ 33'2" MD#23 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#2)
2014-02-18 Busch, Megan (2016) G-SP 34'10.75" MD#25 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-01-28 Busch, Megan (2016) G-SP 33'4" Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 Busch, Megan (2016) G-SP 33'1" MD 4A Central Region Meet (#1)
2014-02-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.92 MD#32 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3000 8:29.90 US#39 MD#1 Penn Relays Boys (#9)
2013-06-16 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3000 8:49.59 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2013-05-25 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:21.70 MD#4 MD 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-06-16 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-2Mile 9:26.60 MD#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2013-03-23 Udell, Nathan (2014) B-5k 16:15.82 MD#4 Seahawk Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 41.19 MD#29 MD 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-23 Sykora, Sarah G-5k 19:00.23 MD#3 Seahawk Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-300H 46.87 MD#17 MD 3A State Champs (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-15 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-800 1:59.76 MD#7 MD BaltCo/AACO Challenge (#1)
2013-01-29 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:18.01 US#28 MD#1 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#1)
2013-01-12 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:20.72 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2013-02-19 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:27.05 MD MPSSAA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-12-10 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:42.17 MD Anne Arundel North vs South (#1)
2013-01-29 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-TJ 33'5" MD#25 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-1500 4:09.39 MD#5 Knightsville Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-1600 4:21.19 MD#9 MD 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:21.70 MD#2 MD 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:38.05 Waldorf Classic (#1)
2012-03-31 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-5k 15:45.18 US#76 MD#1 Seahawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Wilson, Alexis (2013) G-400 59.29 MD#52 MD 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-01-01 Wilson, Alexis (2013) G-400 59.32 3A East Regional Championship (#3)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Alexis (2013) G-400 59.75 Waldorf Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 45.66 MD#19 Waldorf Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 45.94 MD 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-09 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 46.13 Anne Arundel County Championship (#2)
2012-01-01 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 46.25 3A East Regional Championship (#2)
2012-04-20 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 46.94 Knightsville Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 47.80 Seahawk Invitational (#2)
2012-03-21 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 47.99 Anne Arundel Inter County Meet #1 (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.11 MD#38 MD 3A State Meet (#9)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-09 Guth, Daniel (2012) B-800 2:03.35 MD#36 3A Central Region Championships (#2)
2012-02-09 Udell, Nathan (2014) B-800 2:03.61 MD#39 3A Central Region Championships (#3)
2012-01-31 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:43.40 MD#17 Anne Arundel County Championship (#1)
2012-01-04 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:48.30 Howard County AACO Meet #2 (#1)
2012-02-21 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:53.96 MD 3A Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-02-09 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-500 1:21.97 MD#44 3A Central Region Championships (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Harris, John (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIMD 4A East (#1)
2011-05-21 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-800 1:59.86 MD#50 MD 4A East (#3)
2011-05-28 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-1600 4:20.79 MD#10 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:24.96 MD#5 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-21 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:36.76 MD 4A East (#1)
2011-05-28 Cunningham, Deandre (2011) B-300H 40.44 MD#33 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-11 Cunningham, Deandre (2011) B-300H 40.45 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Cunningham, Deandre (2011) B-300H 40.99 MD 4A East (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 MD#14 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Penn Relays heats (#41)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.58 MD#21 MD 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 MD 4A East (#2)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Anne Arundel County Championships (#3)
2011-05-11 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-400 59.85 MD#48 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 46.12 MD#16 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 46.85 MD 4A East (#2)
2011-05-11 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 47.06 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-08 Collins, Keith (2012) B-55 6.73 MD#66 MD 4A Central Region (#6)
2011-02-08 Collins, Keith (2012) B-55 6.74 pre MD 4A Central Region (#5)
2011-01-25 Collins, Keith (2012) B-55 6.78 Anne Arundel County Championships (#5)
2011-01-25 Harris, John (2011) B-300 36.75 MD#51 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2011-02-08 Harris, John (2011) B-300 36.84 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2011-01-08 O'Donnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:40.18 MD#8 Montgomery Invitational (#3)
2011-02-22 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:47.50 MD#12 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-02-08 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:54.69 MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2011-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.42 MD#27 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.47 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2011-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.71 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2010-12-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.30 Anne Arundel County Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 O'Donnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:37.66 MD#18 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 MD#54 MD 4A Regionals (#6)
2010-05-22 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 47.61 MD#32 MD 4A Regionals (#6)
2010-05-12 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-300H 47.78 Anne Arundel Championships (#5)
2010-05-29 Greene, Candace (2010) G-SP 38'4.25" MD#12 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-02-18 Brown, Mike (2002) B-55 6.50 US#42 MD#4 PG-State 3A-2A (#1)
2011-02-08 Collins, Keith (2012) B-55 6.73 MD#66 MD 4A Central Region (#6)
2011-02-08 Collins, Keith (2012) B-55 6.74 pre MD 4A Central Region (#5)
2011-01-25 Collins, Keith (2012) B-55 6.78 Anne Arundel County Championships (#5)
2011-05-21 Harris, John (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIMD 4A East (#1)
2011-01-25 Harris, John (2011) B-300 36.75 MD#51 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2011-02-08 Harris, John (2011) B-300 36.84 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2010-01-26 Harris, John (2011) B-300 37.15 MD#52 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#5)
2010-01-11 Harris, John (2011) B-300 37.78 AABC Challenge #4 (#3)
2010-01-11 Harris, John (2011) B-300 37.78 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge (#3)
2009-05-23 Smooth, Christian (2009) B-800 1:58.75 MD#27 MD 3A Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-14 Smooth, Christian (2009) B-800 1:58.78 MD 3A East Reg (#2)
2013-01-15 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-800 1:59.76 MD#7 MD BaltCo/AACO Challenge (#1)
2011-05-21 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-800 1:59.86 MD#50 MD 4A East (#3)
2012-02-09 Guth, Daniel (2012) B-800 2:03.35 MD#36 3A Central Region Championships (#2)
2012-02-09 Udell, Nathan (2014) B-800 2:03.61 MD#39 3A Central Region Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-1500 4:09.39 MD#5 Knightsville Invitational (#2)
2009-08-02 Smooth, Christian (2009) B-1500 4:11.71 MD#4 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#13)
2009-05-23 Smooth, Christian (2009) B-1600 4:20.36 MD#9 MD 3A Statemeet (#3)
2011-05-28 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-1600 4:20.79 MD#10 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-1600 4:21.19 MD#9 MD 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3000 8:29.90 US#39 MD#1 Penn Relays Boys (#9)
2013-06-16 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3000 8:49.59 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
1999-01-16 Morris, Ben (1999) B-3000 9:26.90 MD#2 Nat. Guard Games (#2)
2013-01-29 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:18.01 US#28 MD#1 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#1)
2013-01-12 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:20.72 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:21.70 MD#2 MD 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:21.70 MD#4 MD 3A State Champs (#3)
2011-05-28 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:24.96 MD#5 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-02-19 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:27.05 MD MPSSAA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:36.76 MD 4A East (#1)
2010-05-29 O'Donnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:37.66 MD#18 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:38.05 Waldorf Classic (#1)
2011-01-08 O'Donnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:40.18 MD#8 Montgomery Invitational (#3)
2012-12-10 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:42.17 MD Anne Arundel North vs South (#1)
2012-01-31 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:43.40 MD#17 Anne Arundel County Championship (#1)
2011-02-22 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:47.50 MD#12 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-01-04 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:48.30 Howard County AACO Meet #2 (#1)
2010-02-23 O'Donnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:48.79 MD#9 Maryland 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-02-21 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-3200 9:53.96 MD 3A Indoor State Meet (#6)
2011-02-08 Odonnell, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:54.69 MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2013-06-16 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-2Mile 9:26.60 MD#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2012-03-31 Bullen, Harry (2013) B-5k 15:45.18 US#76 MD#1 Seahawk Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Udell, Nathan (2014) B-5k 16:10.09 MD#5 Seahawk Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Udell, Nathan (2014) B-5k 16:15.82 MD#4 Seahawk Invitational (#4)
1999-01-16 Comas, Paul (1999) B-55H 8.04 MD#11 Nat. Guard Games (#5)
1999-01-16 Barnes, Sonny (2000) B-55H 8.14 MD#13 Nat. Guard Games (#6)
2002-03-10 Brown, Mike (2002) B-60H 8.25 US#30 MD#2 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2001-03-11 Brown, Mike (2002) B-60H 8.56 MD#5 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2014-04-12 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 40.34 MD#31 Meade Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 40.37 MD 4A East Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Cunningham, Deandre (2011) B-300H 40.44 MD#33 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-11 Cunningham, Deandre (2011) B-300H 40.45 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 40.50 McNamara Mustang Invitational (#5)
2011-05-21 Cunningham, Deandre (2011) B-300H 40.99 MD 4A East (#3)
2013-05-25 White, Erick (2014) B-300H 41.19 MD#29 MD 3A State Champs (#5)
1999-02-22 Comas, Paul (1999) B-HJ 6'6" US#21 MD#2 4A-3A State (#1)
1999-01-16 Comas, Paul (1999) B-HJ 6'2" Nat. Guard Games (#3)
2015-05-23 Slocum, Khalid (2015) B-TJ 46'11.5" MD#2 w(0)MD 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Slocum, Khalid (2015) B-TJ 45'7.5" NWIMD 4A East Regional (#2)
2002-02-18 Reed, Kareem (2002) B-SP 54'9.5" US#51 MD#5 PG-State 3A-2A (#2)
2009-05-23 Brandford, Dimitri (2009) B-SP 53'3" MD#5 MD 3A Statemeet (#1)
2002-01-12 Reed. Kareem (2002) B-SP 52'1" MD#9 Montgomery Inv (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 MD#14 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Penn Relays heats (#41)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2000-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.46 US#57 MD#5 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.58 MD#21 MD 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 MD 4A East (#2)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Anne Arundel County Championships (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 MD#54 MD 4A Regionals (#6)
2010-01-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.56 MD#14 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#2)
2011-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.42 MD#27 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.47 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2011-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.71 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Maryland 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-12-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.30 Anne Arundel County Relays (#1)
2010-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.75 AABC Challenge #4 (#2)
2010-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.75 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge (#2)
2007-02-23 Tongue, Jessica (2008) G-55 7.14 US#36 MD#2 MD State 3A-2A IN (#1)
2008-02-25 Tongue, Jessica (2008) G-55 7.15 US#35 MD#5 MD State 3A IN (#3)
2014-01-13 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-55 7.46 MD#37 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2007-05-26 Tongue, Jessica (2008) G-100 11.82 US#57 MD#3 w(1.3)MD State 3A OUT (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Mykala (2015) G-100 12.14 pre w(2.6)MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Moore, Mykala (2015) G-100 12.44 MD#18 w(1.4)MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2008-05-24 Tongue, Jessica (2008) G-200 24.16 w(2.5)MD State 3A OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Tongue, Jessica (2008) G-200 24.45 MD#4 w(0.6)MD State 3A OUT (#2)
2005-01-08 Martin, Jenna (2006) G-400 58.26 US#67 MD#6 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Wilson, Alexis (2013) G-400 59.29 MD#52 MD 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-01-01 Wilson, Alexis (2013) G-400 59.32 3A East Regional Championship (#3)
2012-04-14 Wilson, Alexis (2013) G-400 59.75 Waldorf Classic (#4)
2011-05-11 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-400 59.85 MD#48 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2012-02-09 Cannon, Eren (2012) G-500 1:21.97 MD#44 3A Central Region Championships (#3)
2001-02-01 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-800 2:20.00 MD#3 Arundel Co (#1)
2000-12-14 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-1500 4:56.10 MD#1 Pangaea Inv (#1)
2000-01-15 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-1500 5:03.60 MD#3 Nat Guard Games (#3)
1999-01-16 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-1500 5:10.90 MD#4 Nat. Guard Games (#4)
2015-05-23 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-1600 5:00.90 MD#6 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-1600 5:08.92 MD 4A East Regional (#1)
2015-04-11 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-1600 5:09.29 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2001-02-19 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-1600 5:09.70 MD#3 State 4A/3A (#2)
1999-05-29 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-1600 5:11.14 MD#7 State 4A (#4)
2000-02-22 Masterson, Erin (2001) G-Mile 5:27.10 MD#11 4A-3A State (#5)
2015-04-15 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 10:49.61 MD#3 AACPS Inter County Meet #3 (#1)
2015-05-16 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 10:59.08 MD 4A East Regional (#1)
2015-05-23 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:07.25 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:07.88 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2015-01-10 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:18.41 MD#9 Montgomery Invitational (#6)
2015-02-03 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:23.51 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2014-12-11 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:26.82 Ed Bowie Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-23 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:26.91 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-01-27 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-3200 11:35.49 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k 17:19.66 US#15 MD#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-03-21 Coffin, Maria (2017) G-5k 18:07.85 Seahawk Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Sykora, Sarah G-5k 19:00.23 MD#3 Seahawk Invitational (#2)
2007-02-23 Saunders, Torrie (2008) G-55H 8.30 US#37 MD#6 MD State 3A-2A IN (#2)
2007-12-16 Saunders, Torrie (2008) G-55H 8.30 US#34 MD#3 Bishop Loughlin IN (#3)
2008-02-25 Tongue, Jessica (2008) G-55H 8.36 US#51 MD#6 MD State 3A IN (#3)
2010-02-23 Wilds, Lareesa (2010) G-55H 8.78 MD#22 Maryland 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-02-23 Wilds, Lareesa (2010) G-55H 8.83 pre Maryland 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-02-18 Estep, Akeyla (2014) G-55H 8.89 MD#29 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#5)
2015-02-03 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-55H 8.92 MD#35 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#3)
2015-02-23 Woods, Ayonna (2015) G-55H 8.94 pre MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#9)
2010-01-26 Wilds, Lareesa (2010) G-55H 9.00 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
O'Donnell, Shane United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2010
NameSchool
O'Brien, Casey Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State