Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Broadneck, MD
City: ANNAPOLIS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Weber, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.87 MD#35 Gunpowder Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Jacobo, Natalia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.50 MD#12 Gunpowder Invitational (#4)
2015-09-05 Jacobo, Natalia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.40 Seahawk Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Eckley, Benjamin (2015) B-5k 16:12.64 MD#6 Seahawk Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Jacobo, Natalia (2017) G-5k 19:21.28 MD#3 Seahawk Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-27 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:08.90 MD#33 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2015-02-23 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:08.98 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-03 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:09.21 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#2)
2015-01-13 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:09.66 Anne Arundel vs. BCPS Challenge #5 (#1)
2015-02-03 Eckley, Benjamin (2015) B-3200 9:54.98 MD#21 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#4)
2015-02-23 Jacobo, Natalia (2017) G-3200 11:31.61 MD#20 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Eckley, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 MD#54 NXN Southeast (#116)
2014-09-06 Eckley, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Seahawk XC Invite (#2)
2014-11-29 Jacobo, Natalia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.10 MD#30 NXN Southeast (#76)
2014-10-25 Jacobo, Natalia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Jaross, Laurence (2014) B-800 1:57.68 MD#20 MD 4A East Regional (#2)
2014-05-24 Jaross, Laurence (2014) B-800 1:59.77 MD 4A Championships (#11)
2014-05-17 Bullock, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.82 MD#44 MD 4A East Regional (#5)
2014-05-01 Bullock, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.88 Bob Golliday Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Bullock, Nathaniel (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MD#3 MD 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.73 MD#10 MD 4A Championships (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-18 Parker, William (2014) B-300 36.89 MD#56 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#11)
2014-01-13 Parker, Trey B-300 37.32 MD#86 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#2)
2014-01-28 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.38 Anne Arundel County Championships (#4)
2014-01-28 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.75 US#75 MD#17 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2014-02-18 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:08.28 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-01-08 Parker, Trey B-500 1:08.34 MD#26 Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2 (#1)
2014-01-13 Parker, Trey B-500 1:08.77 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-28 Hankins, Will B-800 2:03.47 MD#34 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2014-01-08 Jaross, Laurence (2014) B-800 2:04.48 MD#46 Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2 (#1)
2014-01-13 Bullock, Nate B-HJ 6'2" MD#6 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-28 Bullock, Nate B-HJ 6'2" Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Parker, William (2014) B-800 1:59.72 MD#24 MD 4A State Champs (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-05 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.62 MD#19 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#1)
2013-01-29 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.76 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2013-01-29 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.79 pre MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2013-02-05 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.82 pre MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#6)
2013-02-05 Parker, William (2014) B-300 36.58 MD#41 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#2)
2013-01-29 Parker, William (2014) B-300 36.83 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2013-01-08 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.18 MD HoCo/AACo #2 (#3)
2013-02-19 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.48 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-12-10 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.62 MD Anne Arundel North vs South (#2)
2013-02-05 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.20 US#52 MD#12 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#1)
2013-02-19 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.60 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-01-29 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.79 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#1)
2013-01-29 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:09.11 MD#39 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#3)
2013-01-08 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:09.62 MD HoCo/AACo #2 (#1)
2013-01-08 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:10.53 MD HoCo/AACo #2 (#2)
2013-02-19 Hankins, William (2015) B-800 2:01.88 MD#19 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-02-05 Hankins, William (2015) B-800 2:02.39 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#3)
2013-01-29 Hankins, William (2015) B-800 2:02.54 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#4)
2013-01-29 Johnson, Ravyn (2015) G-300 42.82 MD#55 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2013-02-05 Johnson, Ravyn (2015) G-300 42.83 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.42 MD#71 Woodward Relays (#5)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.11 MD#16 Woodward Relays (#6)
2012-05-19 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.30 NWI4A East Regional Championship (#2)
2012-05-26 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.32 MD#7 pre w(-0.4)MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-09 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.38 NWIAnne Arundel County Championship (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.39 w(-0.2)MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-02 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.45 NWIGolliday Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.46 NWIWise PUMA Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.49 pre NWIAnne Arundel County Championship (#2)
2012-05-26 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.11 MD#8 pre w(0.2)MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.12 NWI4A East Regional Championship (#2)
2012-05-02 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.55 NWIGolliday Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.71 pre NWI4A East Regional Championship (#5)
2012-05-09 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.74 NWIAnne Arundel County Championship (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.83 w(-1.9)MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-14 Cook, Kayla (2012) G-ST2K 8:41.31 MD#5 Woodward Relays (#5)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.94 MD#35 Woodward Relays (#10)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.31 MD#19 Woodward Relays (#12)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-31 Cromwell, Damien B-55 6.80 Anne Arundel County Championship (#6)
2012-01-31 Skord, Charles B-500 1:10.41 MD#93 Anne Arundel County Championship (#5)
2012-01-31 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.43 MD#40 Anne Arundel County Championship (#2)
2012-01-31 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.50 pre Anne Arundel County Championship (#2)
2012-03-11 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 26.34 MD#16 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#53)
2012-02-21 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-300 42.18 MD#41 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#9)
2012-01-31 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-300 42.42 Anne Arundel County Championship (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300H 41.71 MD#66 MD 4A State Meet (#12)
2011-05-11 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300H 41.83 Anne Arundel County Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300H 41.99 MD 4A East (#4)
2011-06-12 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-100 12.14 NWIAAU Potomac Valley (#1)
2011-06-12 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.02 NWIAAU Potomac Valley (#1)
2011-05-11 Crane, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:18.43 MD#10 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Crane, Stephanie (2011) G-1600 5:07.05 MD#9 MD 4A State Meet (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-08 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.58 MD#15 MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2011-02-08 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.59 pre MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2011-02-22 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.63 pre MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-01-25 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.64 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-02-22 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.64 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-01-10 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.67 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#1)
2011-01-25 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.69 pre Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-01-04 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.69 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#4)
2011-02-08 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300 37.71 MD 4A Central Region (#7)
2011-01-04 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300 37.98 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#4)
2011-02-08 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:08.40 MD#33 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2011-01-25 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.16 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-02-22 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.25 MD 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-01-10 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.65 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#2)
2011-02-08 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-500 1:10.30 MD#78 MD 4A Central Region (#5)
2011-01-25 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-500 1:10.67 Anne Arundel County Championships (#5)
2011-01-04 Gilman, Luke (2012) B-3200 9:58.31 MD#29 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#1)
2011-01-25 Gilman, Luke (2012) B-3200 9:59.00 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Bickley, Mark (2011) B-TJ 41'10" MD#22 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2010-12-20 Bickley, Mark (2011) B-TJ 41'0.5" Anne Arundel County Relays (#1)
2011-01-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.96 MD#33 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#2)
2011-02-08 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.35 MD#22 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2011-01-25 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.35 pre Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-01-25 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.39 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2011-01-04 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.40 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#2)
2011-02-22 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.45 MD 4A State Meet (#10)
2011-02-22 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-55 7.45 pre MD 4A State Meet (#10)
2011-03-11 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-200 25.99 MD#6 pre NBIN Emerging Elite (#18)
2011-01-25 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-300 41.82 MD#21 Anne Arundel County Championships (#3)
2011-02-22 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-300 42.04 MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-02-08 Moore, Brianna (2012) G-300 42.35 MD 4A Central Region (#3)
2011-01-04 Crane, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:23.40 MD#12 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#1)
2011-01-25 Gebele, Adrienne (2012) G-SP 34'8" MD#15 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-02-22 Gebele, Adrienne (2012) G-SP 34'8" MD 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-02-08 Gebele, Adrienne (2012) G-SP 34'4" MD 4A Central Region (#3)
2011-01-10 Gebele, Adrienne (2012) G-SP 34'0.25" Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#1)
2011-01-04 Gebele, Adrienne (2012) G-SP 33'4.25" Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 1:55.82 MD#9 MD 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 1:57.10 MD 4A Regionals (#1)
2010-05-12 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 1:59.45 Anne Arundel Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-08 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.58 MD#15 MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2011-02-08 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.59 pre MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2013-02-05 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.62 MD#19 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#1)
2010-01-26 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-55 6.63 MD#17 pre Anne Arundel County Ch. (#1)
2011-02-22 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.63 pre MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-01-25 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.64 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-02-22 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.64 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-02-23 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-55 6.64 Maryland 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-02-23 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-55 6.65 pre Maryland 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-01-10 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.67 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#1)
2010-01-11 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-55 6.69 AABC Challenge #4 (#1)
2010-01-11 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-55 6.69 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge (#1)
2011-01-25 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.69 pre Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2011-01-04 Johnson, Domenick (2011) B-55 6.69 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#4)
2013-01-29 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.76 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2010-01-26 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-55 6.77 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#3)
2013-01-29 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.79 pre MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2012-01-31 Cromwell, Damien B-55 6.80 Anne Arundel County Championship (#6)
2013-02-05 Sheppard, Lonnie (2013) B-55 6.82 pre MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#6)
1899-12-30 Regan, Devin (2005) B-300 36.15 MD#22 Region
2013-02-05 Parker, William (2014) B-300 36.58 MD#41 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#2)
2013-01-29 Parker, William (2014) B-300 36.83 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#2)
2014-02-18 Parker, William (2014) B-300 36.89 MD#56 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#11)
2013-01-08 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.18 MD HoCo/AACo #2 (#3)
2010-01-06 Brown, Kevin (2010) B-300 37.30 MD#60 Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge (#2)
2014-01-13 Parker, Trey B-300 37.32 MD#86 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#2)
2010-01-26 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-300 37.34 MD#63 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#6)
2014-01-28 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.38 Anne Arundel County Championships (#4)
2013-02-19 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.48 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-12-10 Parker, William (2014) B-300 37.62 MD Anne Arundel North vs South (#2)
2011-02-08 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300 37.71 MD 4A Central Region (#7)
2010-01-26 Brown, Kevin (2010) B-300 37.76 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#9)
2010-01-11 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-300 37.81 AABC Challenge #4 (#4)
2010-01-11 Lee, Deontray (2010) B-300 37.81 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge (#4)
2011-01-04 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300 37.98 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#4)
1899-12-30 Regan, Devin (2005) B-500 1:06.92 US#27 MD#11 Region
2005-02-22 Regan, Devin (2005) B-500 1:06.93 Statemeet 4A-3A (#4)
2004-02-17 Regan, Devin (2005) B-500 1:07.13 US#30 MD#12 4A-3A State Meet (#6)
2013-02-05 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.20 US#52 MD#12 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#1)
2013-02-19 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.60 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-01-28 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.75 US#75 MD#17 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2013-01-29 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:07.79 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#1)
2014-02-18 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:08.28 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-01-08 Parker, Trey B-500 1:08.34 MD#26 Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2 (#1)
2011-02-08 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:08.40 MD#33 MD 4A Central Region (#2)
2014-01-13 Parker, Trey B-500 1:08.77 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-27 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:08.90 MD#33 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2015-02-23 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:08.98 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#8)
2013-01-29 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:09.11 MD#39 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#3)
2010-01-26 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.15 MD#34 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#2)
2011-01-25 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.16 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2015-02-03 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:09.21 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#2)
2011-02-22 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.25 MD 4A State Meet (#8)
1999-02-24 Rolland, Michael (1999) B-500 1:09.40 MD#12 3A-2A State (#1)
2010-02-23 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.45 Maryland 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-01-08 Parker, William (2014) B-500 1:09.62 MD HoCo/AACo #2 (#1)
2011-01-10 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:09.65 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#2)
2015-01-13 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:09.66 Anne Arundel vs. BCPS Challenge #5 (#1)
1999-01-16 Rolland, Michael (1999) B-500 1:10.20 Nat. Guard Games (#6)
2011-02-08 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-500 1:10.30 MD#78 MD 4A Central Region (#5)
2012-01-31 Skord, Charles B-500 1:10.41 MD#93 Anne Arundel County Championship (#5)
2013-01-08 Hankins, William (2015) B-500 1:10.53 MD HoCo/AACo #2 (#2)
2010-01-11 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:10.63 AABC Challenge #4 (#2)
2010-01-11 Lanham, Garrett (2011) B-500 1:10.63 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Challenge (#2)
2011-01-25 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-500 1:10.67 Anne Arundel County Championships (#5)
2010-05-29 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 1:55.82 MD#9 MD 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 1:57.10 MD 4A Regionals (#1)
2014-05-17 Jaross, Laurence (2014) B-800 1:57.68 MD#20 MD 4A East Regional (#2)
2009-05-14 Skord, Guy (2010) B-800 1:58.37 MD#21 MD 4A East Reg (#2)
2010-05-12 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 1:59.45 Anne Arundel Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Parker, William (2014) B-800 1:59.72 MD#24 MD 4A State Champs (#8)
2014-05-24 Jaross, Laurence (2014) B-800 1:59.77 MD 4A Championships (#11)
2013-02-19 Hankins, William (2015) B-800 2:01.88 MD#19 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-02-05 Hankins, William (2015) B-800 2:02.39 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#3)
2013-01-29 Hankins, William (2015) B-800 2:02.54 MD Anne Arundel Champs (#4)
2010-01-26 Gilbert, Connor (2010) B-800 2:03.15 MD#28 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#1)
2014-01-28 Hankins, Will B-800 2:03.47 MD#34 Anne Arundel County Championships (#2)
2014-01-08 Jaross, Laurence (2014) B-800 2:04.48 MD#46 Howard County vs Anne Arundel County #2 (#1)
2010-01-26 Zajicek, Alec (2011) B-800 2:04.62 MD#44 Anne Arundel County Ch. (#2)
2010-02-23 Zajicek, Alec (2011) B-800 2:04.63 Maryland 4A State Meet (#8)
1999-01-16 Rolland, Michael (1999) B-800 2:06.40 MD#11 Nat. Guard Games (#3)
2007-02-03 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-1000 2:27.25 US#6 MD#1 New Balance College IN (#2)
2007-06-23 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-1500 3:49.54 US#2 MD#1 USA Jr Nationals (#2)
2007-04-29 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-1500 3:52.56 enroute Penn Relays (#1)
2007-07-08 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-1500 3:56.63 Pan American Jr OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-1600 4:04.09 US#1 MD#1 MD State 4A OUT (#1)
2009-05-23 Skord, Guy (2010) B-1600 4:20.55 MD#10 MD 4A Statemeet (#3)
2007-06-02 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-Mile 4:03.40 US#3 MD#1 Reebok Grand Prix OUT (#11)
2007-06-27 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-Mile 4:03.47 American Milers OUT (#4)
2007-04-29 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-Mile 4:08.38 Penn Relays (#1)
2007-03-03 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-Mile 4:08.55 US#1 MD#1 Armory All Comers 3-3 IN (#1)
2007-01-27 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-Mile 4:10.85 Reebok Boston IN (#2)
2007-06-16 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3000 8:10.30 US#2 MD#1 en route Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2006-04-27 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3000 8:20.09 US#8 MD#1 Penn Relays (#1)
2007-03-11 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3000 8:30.11 US#2 MD#1 enroute Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2006-06-16 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3000 8:33.24 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2005-06-18 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3000 8:36.44 US#26 MD#1 e Nike Outdoor Nat
2006-05-25 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3200 9:13.68 US#70 MD#1 MD State 4A (#1)
2005-02-22 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-3200 9:35.48 US#50 MD#4 Statemeet 4A-3A (#2)
2015-02-03 Eckley, Benjamin (2015) B-3200 9:54.98 MD#21 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#4)
2011-01-04 Gilman, Luke (2012) B-3200 9:58.31 MD#29 Howard-AnneArundel Challenge (#1)
2011-01-25 Gilman, Luke (2012) B-3200 9:59.00 Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
2007-06-16 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-2Mile 8:41.55 US#1 MD#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2007-03-11 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-2Mile 9:02.05 US#2 MD#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2005-06-18 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-2Mile 9:13.91 US#29 MD#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#14)
2006-06-16 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-2Mile 9:16.18 US#19 MD#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2006-03-12 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-2Mile 9:20.38 US#15 MD#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2005-03-12 Centrowitz, Matt (2007) B-2Mile 9:38.17 US#38 MD#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#12)
2015-03-21 Eckley, Benjamin (2015) B-5k 16:12.64 MD#6 Seahawk Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Bullock, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.82 MD#44 MD 4A East Regional (#5)
2014-05-01 Bullock, Nathaniel (2014) B-300H 40.88 Bob Golliday Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300H 41.71 MD#66 MD 4A State Meet (#12)
2010-05-22 Lanque, Matt (2010) B-300H 41.80 MD#53 MD 4A Regionals (#4)
2011-05-11 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300H 41.83 Anne Arundel County Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Hannon, Ben (2011) B-300H 41.99 MD 4A East (#4)
2014-05-24 Bullock, Nathaniel (2014) B-HJ 6'4" MD#3 MD 4A Championships (#2)
2014-01-13 Bullock, Nate B-HJ 6'2" MD#6 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-28 Bullock, Nate B-HJ 6'2" Anne Arundel County Championships (#1)
1999-02-24 Watkins, Dorian (1999) B-HJ 6'0" 3A-2A State (#3)
1999-01-16 Watkins, Dorian (1999) B-HJ 6'0" MD#10 Nat. Guard Games (#5)
2011-01-08 Bickley, Mark (2011) B-TJ 41'10" MD#22 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2010-12-20 Bickley, Mark (2011) B-TJ 41'0.5" Anne Arundel County Relays (#1)
1999-02-24 Dooley, Patrick (2001) B-PV 11'0" MD#10 3A-2A State (#3)
2001-02-19 Moore, Jeremy (2001) B-SP 56'7.25" US#31 MD#2 State 4A/3A (#2)
2001-02-17 Moore, Jeremy (2001) B-SP 55'11.75" Simplot Games (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Lanque, Matt United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)
Cleaver, Ryan United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2007
NameSchool
Centrowitz, Matt University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Nagle, Emily University of Richmond, VA (Atlantic 10 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State