Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Damascus, MD
City: DAMASCUS
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-200 25.93 NWIMontgomery County Championships (#6)
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-200 25.97 pre NWIMontgomery County Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 57.72 MD#22 MD 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 58.18 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 58.50 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-400 59.52 MD#62 MD 3A West Regional (#5)
2015-05-02 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 59.68 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 59.83 Patriot Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Del, Mia (2015) G-300H 47.36 MD#38 MD 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Woode, Denise (2016) G-TJ 36'0.25" NWIKatie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-TJ 35'5.25" NWIMontgomery County Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 MD#24 MD 3A State Meet (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 41.96 MD#37 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#20)
2015-02-23 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 42.01 MD 3A Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-01-20 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 42.50 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2015-02-23 Caputo, Andrea (2015) G-55H 8.96 MD#41 pre MD 3A Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-01-24 Woode, Denise (2016) G-TJ 35'11.5" MD#11 Last Track to Philly Invitational (#5)
2015-01-20 Caputo, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 33'5" MD#41 Montgomery County Championships (#7)
2014-12-09 Woode, Denise (2016) G-TJ 33'1.5" MoCo League Meet #1 (#5)
2015-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.11 MD#34 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#32)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 1:59.90 MD#49 MD 3A Championships (#9)
2014-05-17 Alston, La'Kye (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWIMD 3A West Regional (#2)
2014-04-12 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-400 58.99 MD#42 Charles Huerich Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-400 59.73 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Woode, Denise (2016) G-TJ 36'11" NWIMD 3A West Regional (#2)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 MD#22 pre NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#18)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 MD 3A West Regional (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Dasho, Franklin (2015) B-55 6.84 pre Virginia Tech Invitational (#28)
2014-02-01 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-500 1:09.94 MD#55 Virginia Tech Invitational (#27)
2014-02-18 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 2:03.02 MD#29 MD 3A Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-01-28 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 2:03.37 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2014-02-10 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 2:04.38 MD 3A West Regional Meet (#2)
2014-02-01 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-300 42.92 MD#73 Virginia Tech Invitational (#20)
2014-01-28 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 42.98 MD#75 Montgomery County Championships (#11)
2014-01-25 Caputo, Andrea (2015) G-TJ 33'3" MD#22 Last Track to Philly Invitational (#5)
2014-02-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.16 MD#26 Virginia Tech Invitational (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-16 Janss, Laura (2013) G-HJ 5'4.5" MD#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2013-05-25 Rhodes, Bryeana (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MD#6 MD 3A State Champs (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-12-15 Janss, Laura (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Ed Bowie Invite (#1)
2013-02-19 Janss, Laura (2013) G-HJ 5'2" MD MPSSAA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-01-05 Janss, Laura (2013) G-HJ 5'2" MD#14 Southern Maryland Track Classic (#3)
2013-01-05 Rhodes, Bryeana (2013) G-LJ 17'2" MD#12 Southern Maryland Track Classic (#2)
2013-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.87 MD#33 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#34)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Oyeshile, Saheed (2013) B-400 49.30 MD#25 MD 3A State Meet (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-08 Oyeshile, Saheed (2013) B-300 36.91 MD#65 3A West Regional Championships (#6)
2012-01-23 Oyeshile, Saheed (2013) B-300 37.47 Montgomery County Championships (#12)
2012-02-08 Janss, Laura (2013) G-HJ 5'1" MD#20 3A West Regional Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-800 2:18.97 MD#13 MD 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-19 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-800 2:19.07 MD 3A West (#1)
2011-05-28 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 37'0.25" MD#10 w(0.5)MD 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-19 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIMD 3A West (#2)
2011-07-03 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIAAU Area 4 Ntl Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-02 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWICougar Relays (#2)
2011-05-11 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 35'5" NWIMontgomery County Championships (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-24 Arias, Alex B-3200 9:48.05 MD#15 Montgomery County Championships (#4)
2011-02-22 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-300 42.67 MD#36 MD 3A State Meet (#7)
2011-02-22 Carroll, Alex (2011) G-500 1:19.98 MD#17 MD 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-01-24 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-500 1:20.11 MD#18 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2011-02-22 Carroll, Alex (2011) G-800 2:23.03 MD#10 MD 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-12-22 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-LJ 16'7" MD#12 Montgomery County Developmental #1 (#3)
2011-01-24 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 33'7" MD#15 Montgomery County Championships (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 1:57.72 MD#21 MD 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Woode, Denzel (2010) B-800 1:58.43 MD#26 MD 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-10 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 40.70 MD#26 Heurich Inv (#2)
2010-05-22 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 41.03 MD 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.06 MD#20 MD 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.73 MD#5 MD 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.61 Penn Relays prelims
2010-05-22 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-400 58.80 MD#31 MD 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 35'7.5" MD#13 w(-1.3)MD 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-08-07 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 35'0.5" w(-1.4)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#30)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.97 MD#30 MD 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.87 MD#5 MD 3A State Meet (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-18 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.73 MD#41 pre MD 3A West Regional (#3)
2010-02-18 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.75 MD 3A West Regional (#3)
2010-01-25 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.77 Prelims Montgomery County Championships (#6)
2010-01-25 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.80 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2010-02-18 Ross, Joel (2010) B-300 37.45 MD#68 MD 3A West Regional (#6)
2010-01-25 Ross, Joel (2010) B-300 37.54 Montgomery County Championships (#7)
2010-02-18 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300 37.90 MD 3A West Regional (#10)
2010-02-18 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-500 1:08.39 US#71 MD#19 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2010-01-25 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-500 1:08.45 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2010-01-25 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:08.87 MD#28 Montgomery County Championships (#4)
2010-02-23 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-500 1:09.19 Maryland 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-02-18 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:09.25 MD 3A West Regional (#3)
2010-02-23 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:09.84 Maryland 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-01-13 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:10.00 DCIAA Invitational (#3)
2010-01-25 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-800 1:58.11 MD#9 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2010-02-18 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-800 1:59.51 MD 3A West Regional (#1)
2010-02-23 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-800 2:00.07 Maryland 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-02-18 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 2:00.36 MD#13 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2010-01-13 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 2:01.10 DCIAA Invitational (#2)
2010-02-23 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 2:02.71 Maryland 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-01-13 Constantinides, Ben B-1000 2:40.62 MD#3 DCIAA Invitational (#2)
2010-02-23 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-1600 4:28.33 MD#10 Maryland 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 MD#30 MD 3A West Regional (#4)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.97 Maryland 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.46 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.04 US#91 MD#7 Nike Indoor Nat (#25)
2010-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.71 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.31 DCIAA Invitational (#1)
2010-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.77 MD 3A West Regional (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.12 US#53 MD#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2010-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.18 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.69 Maryland 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.22 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.08 DCIAA Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.66 US#65 MD#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#30)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.04 Montgomery Invitational (#2)
2010-02-23 Clayborne, Cassandra (2011) G-300 42.22 MD#30 Maryland 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-02-18 Clayborne, Cassandra (2011) G-300 42.41 MD 3A West Regional (#4)
2010-02-23 Carroll, Alex (2011) G-500 1:20.13 MD#20 Maryland 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-01-13 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-500 1:21.32 MD#25 DCIAA Invitational (#3)
2010-01-25 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-500 1:21.37 Montgomery County Championships (#6)
2010-02-18 Carroll, Alexsundra (2011) G-500 1:21.41 MD#27 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2010-01-13 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 36'0.5" MD#8 DCIAA Invitational (#2)
2010-01-25 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 35'9.75" Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2010-01-09 Pitchford, Jordan (2011) G-TJ 34'3.75" Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2010-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.52 MD#16 Maryland 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-02-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.28 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2010-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.40 MD#10 Maryland 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-02-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.67 MD 3A West Regional (#1)
2010-02-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.00 MD#6 MD 3A West Regional (#1)
2010-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.30 Maryland 3A State Meet (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-13 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-400 48.84 MD#8 MD 3A West Reg (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-18 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.73 MD#41 pre MD 3A West Regional (#3)
2010-02-18 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.75 MD 3A West Regional (#3)
2010-01-25 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.77 Prelims Montgomery County Championships (#6)
2010-01-25 Blocker, Anthony (2010) B-55 6.80 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2014-02-01 Dasho, Franklin (2015) B-55 6.84 pre Virginia Tech Invitational (#28)
2012-02-08 Oyeshile, Saheed (2013) B-300 36.91 MD#65 3A West Regional Championships (#6)
2010-02-18 Ross, Joel (2010) B-300 37.45 MD#68 MD 3A West Regional (#6)
2012-01-23 Oyeshile, Saheed (2013) B-300 37.47 Montgomery County Championships (#12)
2010-01-25 Ross, Joel (2010) B-300 37.54 Montgomery County Championships (#7)
2010-02-18 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300 37.90 MD 3A West Regional (#10)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-400 48.84 MD#8 MD 3A West Reg (#2)
2012-05-26 Oyeshile, Saheed (2013) B-400 49.30 MD#25 MD 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-13 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-400 49.92 MD#35 MD 3A West Reg (#3)
2008-02-25 Zahorodny, Wil (2008) B-500 1:04.71 US#3 MD#1 MD State 3A IN (#1)
2008-02-20 Zahorodny, William B-500 1:05.14 US#4 MD#2 MD Reg 3A West IN (#1)
2002-02-19 Webb, Herik (2002) B-500 1:06.55 US#15 MD#6 PG-State 4A-3A (#4)
2007-02-22 Zahorodny, Wil (2008) B-500 1:06.75 US#34 MD#5 MD State 4A-3A IN (#4)
2002-01-26 Webb, Herik (2002) B-500 1:07.00 PG-Montgomery Co (#3)
2007-02-20 Zahorodny, Wil (2008) B-500 1:07.13 MD Reg 4A-3A West IN (#1)
2007-01-22 Zahorodny, Wil (2008) B-500 1:07.50 Montgomery-MD Co IN (#1)
2010-02-18 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-500 1:08.39 US#71 MD#19 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2010-01-25 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-500 1:08.45 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2010-01-25 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:08.87 MD#28 Montgomery County Championships (#4)
2010-02-23 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-500 1:09.19 Maryland 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-02-18 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:09.25 MD 3A West Regional (#3)
2010-02-23 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:09.84 Maryland 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-02-01 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-500 1:09.94 MD#55 Virginia Tech Invitational (#27)
2010-01-13 Thomas, Devante (2010) B-500 1:10.00 DCIAA Invitational (#3)
2008-05-08 Zahorodny, Wil (2008) B-800 1:51.15 US#16 MD#1 Montgomery County OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Zahorodny, William B-800 1:52.83 US#57 MD#2 MD State 3A OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Zahorodny, Wil (2008) B-800 1:53.83 Milestat Gala OUT (#4)
2010-05-22 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 1:57.72 MD#21 MD 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-01-25 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-800 1:58.11 MD#9 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Woode, Denzel (2010) B-800 1:58.43 MD#26 MD 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-02-18 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-800 1:59.51 MD 3A West Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 1:59.90 MD#49 MD 3A Championships (#9)
2010-02-23 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-800 2:00.07 Maryland 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-02-18 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 2:00.36 MD#13 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2010-01-13 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 2:01.10 DCIAA Invitational (#2)
2010-02-23 Constantinides, Jon (2010) B-800 2:02.71 Maryland 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-02-18 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 2:03.02 MD#29 MD 3A Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-01-28 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 2:03.37 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2014-02-10 Desaulniers, Steven (2014) B-800 2:04.38 MD 3A West Regional Meet (#2)
2010-01-13 Constantinides, Ben B-1000 2:40.62 MD#3 DCIAA Invitational (#2)
2010-02-23 Arias, Thomas (2010) B-1600 4:28.33 MD#10 Maryland 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-01-24 Arias, Alex B-3200 9:48.05 MD#15 Montgomery County Championships (#4)
1999-02-24 Stack, Tommy (2000) B-3200 10:21.20 MD#13 3A-2A State (#7)
1999-02-24 Heflin, Gary (2000) B-3200 10:33.50 MD#21 3A-2A State (#9)
1999-02-24 Schmidt, Matt (1999) B-55H 8.64 MD#33 3A-2A State (#6)
2010-04-10 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 40.70 MD#26 Heurich Inv (#2)
2009-05-23 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 40.80 MD#30 MD 3A Statemeet (#4)
2010-05-22 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 41.03 MD 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-13 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 41.23 MD 3A West Reg (#3)
2009-04-18 Jonas, Cecil (2010) B-300H 41.53 Harry Green (#2)
2007-02-22 Currica, Jamal (2007) B-HJ 6'6" US#50 MD#2 MD State 4A-3A IN (#1)
2008-02-25 Mullsteff, Ryan (2008) B-HJ 6'6" US#48 MD#3 MD State 3A IN (#1)
2007-01-22 Currica, Jamal (2007) B-HJ 6'6" Montgomery-MD Co IN (#1)
2014-05-17 Alston, La'Kye (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWIMD 3A West Regional (#2)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 MD#46 MD 3A West Reg (#4)
2010-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 MD#30 MD 3A West Regional (#4)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.97 Maryland 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.46 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.06 MD#20 MD 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.04 US#91 MD#7 Nike Indoor Nat (#25)
2010-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.71 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.31 DCIAA Invitational (#1)
2010-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.77 MD 3A West Regional (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.50 MD#3 MD 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.73 MD#5 MD 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.61 Penn Relays prelims
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.01 MD 3A West Reg (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.12 US#53 MD#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.46 Penn Relays prelim (#3)
2010-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.18 Montgomery County Championships (#1)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.69 Maryland 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.89 US#81 MD#3 Montgomery Inv (#2)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.22 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2008-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.25 US#74 MD#3 MD State 3A IN (#1)
2008-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.12 Montgomery-MD Co IN (#2)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.08 DCIAA Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.66 US#65 MD#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#30)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.04 Montgomery Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-200 25.93 NWIMontgomery County Championships (#6)
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-200 25.97 pre NWIMontgomery County Championships (#3)
2015-01-31 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 41.96 MD#37 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#20)
2015-02-23 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 42.01 MD 3A Indoor State Meet (#8)
2010-02-23 Clayborne, Cassandra (2011) G-300 42.22 MD#30 Maryland 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-02-18 Clayborne, Cassandra (2011) G-300 42.41 MD 3A West Regional (#4)
2015-01-20 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 42.50 Montgomery County Championships (#5)
2011-02-22 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-300 42.67 MD#36 MD 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-02-01 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-300 42.92 MD#73 Virginia Tech Invitational (#20)
2014-01-28 Woode, Denise (2016) G-300 42.98 MD#75 Montgomery County Championships (#11)
2009-05-13 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-400 57.67 MD#29 MD 3A West Reg (#3)
2015-05-23 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 57.72 MD#22 MD 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 58.18 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2015-05-06 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 58.50 Montgomery County Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-400 58.80 MD#31 MD 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-12 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-400 58.99 MD#42 Charles Huerich Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-400 59.52 MD#62 MD 3A West Regional (#5)
2015-05-02 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 59.68 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Alston, Lakayja (2012) G-400 59.70 MD 3A Statemeet (#10)
2014-05-03 Abdelmomin, Sahee (2015) G-400 59.73 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Woode, Denise (2016) G-400 59.83 Patriot Invitational (#2)
2011-02-22 Carroll, Alex (2011) G-500 1:19.98 MD#17 MD 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-01-24 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-500 1:20.11 MD#18 Montgomery County Championships (#3)
2010-02-23 Carroll, Alex (2011) G-500 1:20.13 MD#20 Maryland 3A State Meet (#5)
1899-12-30 Obendorfer, Jamie (2006) G-500 1:20.52 MD#20 Region
2010-01-13 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-500 1:21.32 MD#25 DCIAA Invitational (#3)
2010-01-25 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-500 1:21.37 Montgomery County Championships (#6)
2010-02-18 Carroll, Alexsundra (2011) G-500 1:21.41 MD#27 MD 3A West Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-800 2:18.97 MD#13 MD 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-19 Carroll, Alexandra (2011) G-800 2:19.07 MD 3A West (#1)
2011-02-22 Carroll, Alex (2011) G-800 2:23.03 MD#10 MD 3A State Meet (#1)
2004-12-10 Zoller, Erika (2005) G-55H 8.14 US#7 MD#2 h p Quick Feet Inv (#1)
1899-12-30 Zoller, Erika (2005) G-55H 8.30 Region
2005-02-22 Zoller, Erika (2005) G-55H 8.38 Statemeet 4A-3A (#4)
2005-01-24 Zoller, Erika (2005) G-55H 8.54 Montgomery County (#1)
2005-01-08 Zoller, Erika (2005) G-55H 8.55 Montgomery Inv (#5)
2015-02-23 Caputo, Andrea (2015) G-55H 8.96 MD#41 pre MD 3A Indoor State Meet (#12)
2005-05-28 Zoller, Erika (2005) G-100H 14.41 p NWIState Meet 4A (#7)
2015-05-23 Del, Mia (2015) G-300H 47.36 MD#38 MD 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-06-16 Janss, Laura (2013) G-HJ 5'4.5" MD#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2003-01-11 Tressler, Cassie (2003) G-HJ 5'4" MD#2 Montgomery Inv (#1)
2005-02-22 Hanson, Emma (2006) G-HJ 5'4" MD#2 Statemeet 4A-3A (#1)
2003-02-25 Tressler, Cassie (2003) G-HJ 5'4" 4A-3A Statemeet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2002
NameSchool
Webb, Herik High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State