Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dulaney, MD
City: TIMONIUM
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.76 MD#1 Barnhart Invitational (#-1)
2015-09-26 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.20 Bull Run Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.35 MD 4A North Region Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Smyth, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.61 MD#8 Barnhart Invitational (#-3)
2015-09-12 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.24 MD#12 Barnhart Invitational (#-4)
2015-11-05 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.44 MD 4A North Region Championships (#2)
2015-10-10 Hawkins, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 MD#21 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#10)
2015-11-05 Smyth, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.78 MD 4A North Region Championships (#3)
2015-10-10 Smyth, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#11)
2015-10-10 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#12)
2015-11-05 Hawkins, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.69 MD 4A North Region Championships (#4)
2015-09-12 Hawkins, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.84 Barnhart Invitational (#-7)
2015-09-26 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 Bull Run Invitational (#6)
2015-11-05 Carey, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.02 MD#38 MD 4A North Region Championships (#6)
2015-09-26 Smyth, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Bull Run Invitational (#7)
2015-11-05 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.84 MD#23 MD 4A North Region Championships (#3)
2015-10-10 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#12)
2015-09-12 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.23 Barnhart Invitational (#-5)
2015-09-26 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Bull Run Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 1:58.38 MD#32 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:19.71 MD#10 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:20.48 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:20.84 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
2015-05-23 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-1600 4:24.44 MD#26 MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:21.52 MD#5 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:24.03 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Carey, Austin (2016) B-300H 40.08 MD#17 John Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-400 58.48 MD#38 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-400 59.96 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 45.42 MD#5 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 45.53 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
2015-05-23 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 45.69 MD 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 47.81 Pikesville Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.29 MD#16 MD 4A State Meet (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-26 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:02.24 MD#31 Frostbite Invitational (#2)
2015-01-12 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:03.54 BCPS Meet (#1)
2014-12-20 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:04.32 CCBC-Essex Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-02-03 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:23.48 MD#5 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2015-01-12 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:28.97 BCPS Meet (#1)
2015-01-10 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-1600 4:29.82 MD#19 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2015-01-10 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:34.62 MD#9 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2015-02-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:37.97 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-03 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:39.01 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2015-02-03 King, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:58.08 MD#24 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#5)
2015-02-23 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 41.00 MD#16 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-03 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 41.71 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2015-01-12 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 42.10 BCPS Meet (#1)
2015-01-10 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 42.80 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2015-02-03 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-55H 8.61 MD#17 pre MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#2)
2015-02-03 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-55H 8.67 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#2)
2015-01-20 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-55H 8.90 Baltimore County Championships (#2)
2015-01-20 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-55H 8.93 pre Baltimore County Championships (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 MD#4 NXN Southeast (#16)
2014-09-13 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 Barnhart Invitational (#3)
2014-10-30 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.51 MD 4A North XC Regionals (#1)
2014-09-13 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 MD#11 Barnhart Invitational (#5)
2014-10-18 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.65 Baltimore County Championships (#1)
2014-11-08 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-10-30 Carey, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.12 MD#23 MD 4A North XC Regionals (#2)
2014-11-29 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 NXN Southeast (#55)
2014-10-30 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.19 MD 4A North XC Regionals (#3)
2014-09-13 Carey, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Barnhart Invitational (#9)
2014-09-13 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 MD#34 Barnhart Invitational (#11)
2014-11-29 Smyth, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.30 MD#35 NXN Southeast (#75)
2014-10-30 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.29 MD 4A North XC Regionals (#5)
2014-11-29 King, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.90 NXN Southeast (#93)
2014-10-11 Walz, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#4)
2014-11-29 Hawkins, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 MD#47 NXN Southeast (#103)
2014-09-13 Smyth, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Barnhart Invitational (#16)
2014-10-18 Carey, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.26 Baltimore County Championships (#3)
2014-10-30 Hawkins, Elijah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.83 MD 4A North XC Regionals (#7)
2014-10-11 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Glory Days Grill Invitational (#6)
2014-10-30 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.31 MD#18 MD 4A North XC Regionals (#2)
2014-11-29 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.50 NXN Southeast (#78)
2014-10-18 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.90 Baltimore County Championships (#1)
2014-09-13 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Barnhart Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:23.53 MD#21 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:21.83 MD#5 MD 4A Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:31.89 Pikesville Track Classic (#7)
2014-05-03 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 14.58 NWIKatie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 14.86 NWIMD 4A North Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 14.91 w(3.2)MD 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 15.00 NWIBaltimore County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-300H 39.96 MD#25 Baltimore County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 MD#54 Baltimore County Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:05.45 US#52 MD#3 Woodward Relays (#3)
2014-05-17 Sniffen, Carly (2015) G-400 59.94 MD#69 MD 4A North Regional (#9)
2014-05-24 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:03.66 MD#7 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-1600 5:05.76 MD#8 MD 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:07.18 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3000 10:00.19 US#53 MD#1 Penn Relays (#10)
2014-04-05 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 10:51.52 MD#5 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 10:59.56 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-3200 11:05.81 MD#11 MD 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 11:14.29 Baltimore County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-3200 11:18.87 Baltimore County Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 11:19.52 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 44.86 MD#6 MD 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 45.95 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
2014-05-10 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 47.74 Baltimore County Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300H 47.81 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.13 MD#20 MD 4A Championships (#8)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:57.10 MD#5 Baltimore County Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:46.20 MD#1 Woodward Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-300 37.66 Montgomery Invitational (#28)
2014-01-13 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:04.88 MD#53 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#2)
2014-02-18 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-1600 4:29.67 MD#23 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-01-11 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:47.57 MD#16 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2014-02-04 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:52.66 MD 4A Central Region Meet (#4)
2013-12-27 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:58.14 Frostbite Invitational (#2)
2014-01-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:59.50 Baltimore County Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-01-04 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-55H 7.82 MD#16 Hispanic Games (#6)
2014-01-04 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-55H 7.90 pre Hispanic Games (#5)
2013-12-27 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-55H 7.96 Frostbite Invitational (#2)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.19 MD#2 Last Track to Philly Invitational (#3)
2014-01-04 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-200 26.71 MD#21 pre Hispanic Games (#24)
2014-01-23 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:09.90 MD#8 Baltimore County Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-02-18 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-1600 5:11.59 MD#10 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-01-13 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:14.19 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-25 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-Mile 5:15.80 MD#8 Last Track to Philly Invitational (#2)
2014-02-18 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 11:03.04 US#79 MD#3 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 11:22.36 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 11:25.32 MD 4A Central Region Meet (#1)
2014-01-23 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-3200 11:25.50 Baltimore County Indoor Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-19 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.63 MD#25 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-02-05 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.66 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#2)
2013-02-19 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.67 pre MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-02-05 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.68 pre MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#1)
2012-12-28 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.75 pre MD Frostbite Invitational (#3)
2013-01-22 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.79 MD Baltimore County Champs (#1)
2013-01-22 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-55 6.79 pre MD Baltimore County Champs (#1)
2010-01-09 Davis, Phillip (2010) B-55 6.84 MD#89 pre Montgomery Invitational (#25)
2011-05-21 Pierre, Andrew (2011) B-200 22.18 NWIMD 4A North (#1)
2011-02-08 Pierre, Andrew (2011) B-300 36.34 MD#37 MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2011-01-10 Pierre, Andrew (2011) B-300 36.46 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#1)
2013-02-05 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-300 36.79 MD#49 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#3)
2013-02-19 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-300 36.93 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-01-11 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-300 37.66 Montgomery Invitational (#28)
2012-12-28 Franklin, Deion (2013) B-300 37.74 MD Frostbite Invitational (#6)
2011-05-14 Pierre, Andrew (2011) B-400 49.56 MD#29 Baltimore County (#1)
2013-02-05 Garner, Isaiah (2013) B-500 1:09.37 MD#42 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#2)
2011-02-08 Isom, Chappel (2011) B-500 1:09.86 MD#61 MD 4A Central Region (#4)
2012-12-28 Garner, Isaiah (2013) B-500 1:10.98 MD Frostbite Invitational (#6)
1999-01-30 Harvey, Brett (2000) B-500 1:12.00 MD#29 Balto County
2010-04-17 Rever, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:56.40 MD#14 Viking Inv (#3)
2009-05-23 Rever, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:57.42 MD#15 MD 4A Statemeet (#7)
2010-04-10 Rever, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:57.93 Pikesville Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 1:58.38 MD#32 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Rever, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:59.25 Baltimore County Champs (#1)
2009-04-25 Rever, Matt (2010) B-800 1:59.66 MD#40 Francis Scott Key Invite (#1)
2010-01-09 Rever, Matt (2010) B-800 2:00.09 MD#12 Montgomery Invitational (#3)
2009-12-28 Matthew, Rever B-800 2:01.93 MD#23 Frostbite Invitational (#1)
2014-12-26 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:02.24 MD#31 Frostbite Invitational (#2)
2015-01-12 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:03.54 BCPS Meet (#1)
2014-12-20 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:04.32 CCBC-Essex Invitational #2 (#1)
2014-01-13 Walz, Eric (2016) B-800 2:04.88 MD#53 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#2)
1999-01-16 Vincent, Greg (1999) B-800 2:06.80 MD#13 Nat. Guard Games (#5)
1999-01-16 Vincent, Greg (1999) B-1500 4:23.30 MD#5 Nat. Guard Games (#5)
2010-05-29 Rever, Matthew (2010) B-1600 4:18.64 MD#5 MD 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:19.71 MD#10 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:20.48 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:20.84 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
2015-02-03 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:23.48 MD#5 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:23.53 MD#21 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2010-02-23 Rever, Matthew (2010) B-1600 4:24.15 MD#4 Maryland 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-1600 4:24.44 MD#26 MD 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-01-09 Rever, Matt (2010) B-1600 4:26.69 MD#8 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2015-01-12 Walz, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:28.97 BCPS Meet (#1)
2014-02-18 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-1600 4:29.67 MD#23 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#7)
2015-01-10 Carvalho, Adolfo (2015) B-1600 4:29.82 MD#19 Montgomery Invitational (#1)
2010-01-30 Matthew, Rever B-Mile 4:27.81 MD#10 Last Track to Philly (#2)
2015-05-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:21.52 MD#5 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:21.83 MD#5 MD 4A Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:24.03 Pikesville Track Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Cookman, Carus (2012) B-3200 9:30.95 MD#9 MD 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:31.89 Pikesville Track Classic (#7)
2015-01-10 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:34.62 MD#9 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2015-02-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:37.97 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-03 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:39.01 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:47.57 MD#16 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2014-02-04 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:52.66 MD 4A Central Region Meet (#4)
2015-02-03 King, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:58.08 MD#24 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#5)
2013-12-27 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:58.14 Frostbite Invitational (#2)
2014-01-23 Walz, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:59.50 Baltimore County Indoor Championships (#1)
1999-01-30 Vincent, Greg (1999) B-3200 10:22.00 MD#14 Balto County
2014-01-04 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-55H 7.82 MD#16 Hispanic Games (#6)
2014-01-04 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-55H 7.90 pre Hispanic Games (#5)
2013-12-27 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-55H 7.96 Frostbite Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 14.58 NWIKatie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 14.86 NWIMD 4A North Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 14.91 w(3.2)MD 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-110H 15.00 NWIBaltimore County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-300H 39.96 MD#25 Baltimore County Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Carey, Austin (2016) B-300H 40.08 MD#17 John Shaner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-300H 41.33 MD#33 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Barmer, Tionne (2014) B-300H 41.60 MD 4A State Champs (#10)
2012-05-05 Bae, Trent (2013) B-300H 41.72 MD#70 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Bae, Trent (2013) B-300H 41.98 Baltimore County Championships (#3)
2013-02-05 Lewis, Dre (2013) B-HJ 6'2" MD#2 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 MD#17 MD 4A State Champs (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 MD#33 MD 4A State Meet (#9)
2010-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 MD#49 Baltimore County Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 MD 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 MD#63 MD 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 MD#54 Baltimore County Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 4A North Regional Championship (#3)
2011-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.83 MD#24 MD 4A Central Region (#1)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.16 New Balance Games (#18)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.46 MD#23 Maryland 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.47 MD 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.14 Baltimore-Anne Arundel Intercounty (#1)
2011-01-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.15 Last Track to Philly (#5)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.52 Montgomery Invitational (#13)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.75 Montgomery Invitational (#17)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.65 US#88 MD#1 State 4A (#1)
2002-01-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.85 US#68 MD#4 Montgomery Inv (#3)
2007-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.97 MD#4 MD State 4A-3A IN (#3)
2002-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.10 PG-State 4A-3A (#2)
1999-01-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:51.50 MD#20 Nat. Guard Games (#5)
2011-01-29 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:44.95 MD#6 Last Track to Philly (#2)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.19 MD#2 Last Track to Philly Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:05.45 US#52 MD#3 Woodward Relays (#3)
2014-01-04 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-200 26.71 MD#21 pre Hispanic Games (#24)
2015-02-23 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 41.00 MD#16 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-03 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 41.71 MD 4A Central Regional Championships (#1)
2015-01-12 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 42.10 BCPS Meet (#1)
2015-01-10 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-300 42.80 Montgomery Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-400 58.48 MD#38 Katie Jenkins Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Sniffen, Carly (2015) G-400 59.94 MD#69 MD 4A North Regional (#9)
2015-04-18 Robinson, Kita (2015) G-400 59.96 Walt Whitman Viking Invitational (#2)
2002-02-19 Fanshaw, Kelley (2002) G-500 1:18.66 US#29 MD#13 PG-State 4A-3A (#8)
2012-01-07 O'Connor, Kaeli (2013) G-500 1:21.24 MD#36 Montgomery Invitational (#12)
2013-02-05 O'Connor, Kaeli (2013) G-500 1:21.88 MD#50 MD 4A Central Regional Champs (#4)
1999-01-16 Berstein, Ida (1999) G-500 1:23.00 MD#19 Nat. Guard Games (#6)
1999-01-16 Twardzik, Laurie (1999) G-500 1:23.20 MD#21 Nat. Guard Games
2000-01-15 Zoltani, Tenke (2002) G-1500 4:54.00 MD#1 Nat Guard Games (#1)
1999-01-16 Zoltani, Tenke (2002) G-1500 5:04.90 MD#2 Nat. Guard Games (#2)
2014-05-24 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:03.66 MD#7 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2002-02-19 Zoltani, Tenke (2002) G-1600 5:03.70 US#15 MD#2 PG-State 4A-3A (#2)
2000-05-27 Zoltani, Tenke (2002) G-1600 5:03.86 MD#1 4A State (#1)
2014-05-24 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-1600 5:05.76 MD#8 MD 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:07.18 MD 4A North Regional (#1)
1999-05-29 Zoltani, Tenke (2002) G-1600 5:07.57 MD#2 State 4A (#1)
2002-01-19 Zoltani, Tenke (2002) G-1600 5:08.98 Kutztown (#1)
2014-01-23 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:09.90 MD#8 Baltimore County Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-02-18 Meek, Kristin (2016) G-1600 5:11.59 MD#10 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#2)
2002-02-19 Myers, Christine (2002) G-1600 5:12.00 MD#4 PG-State 4A-3A (#4)
2005-02-22 Larkin, Emma (2008) G-1600 5:12.60 MD#3 Statemeet 4A-3A (#3)
2014-01-13 Griffith, Isabel (2014) G-1600 5:14.19 Anne Arundel vs Baltimore County Meet #1 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Barmer, Tionne Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Griffith, Isabel University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Myers, Christine University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State