Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
City: GREENBELT
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Walker, Nia (2015) G-200 25.60 pre NWIMD 4A South Regional (#3)
2015-05-07 Walker, Nia (2015) G-200 25.96 pre NWIPrince George's County Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 campbell, kemoni (2016) G-400 57.09 MD#13 MD 4A South Regional (#2)
2015-05-16 Walker, Nia (2015) G-400 57.60 MD#20 MD 4A South Regional (#4)
2015-05-23 Walker, Nia (2015) G-400 57.94 MD 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 campbell, kemoni (2016) G-400 59.23 MD 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Walker, Nia (2015) G-400 59.52 Riverside Baptist Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.32 MD#17 Prince George's County Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.77 MD#11 Riverside Baptist Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.04 MD 4A South Regional (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.35 MD 4A State Meet (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-15 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.66 MD#38 pre Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-01-10 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.72 pre Hispanic Games (#13)
2015-01-15 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.72 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-01-03 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.76 pre Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (#12)
2015-01-03 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.80 pre Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (#8)
2015-01-15 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-300 36.63 MD#45 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-01-15 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300 37.34 MD#82 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#15)
2015-02-04 Staten, Casey (2015) B-300 37.66 MD 4A East Regional Championships (#17)
2015-01-15 Staten, Casey (2015) B-300 37.92 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#22)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.74 MD#25 pre Hispanic Games (#18)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.05 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#24)
2014-12-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.32 DCIAA Developmental HS Relays (#1)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.27 US#58 MD#5 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Walker, Nia (2015) G-200 26.46 MD#26 pre Hispanic Games (#28)
2015-01-31 Walker, Nia (2015) G-300 41.33 MD#23 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#15)
2015-02-04 Walker, Nia (2015) G-300 41.49 MD 4A East Regional Championships (#2)
2015-02-23 Walker, Nia (2015) G-300 41.93 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-01-15 Walker, Nia (2015) G-300 42.28 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-01-15 Gibbs, Erica (2016) G-300 42.51 MD#58 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-01-03 Walker, Nia (2015) G-300 42.71 Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (#8)
2015-01-15 Gibbs, Erica (2016) G-500 1:19.96 MD#28 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-02-04 campbell, kemoni (2016) G-500 1:21.37 MD#49 MD 4A East Regional Championships (#7)
2015-01-31 Gibbs, Erica (2016) G-500 1:21.62 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#27)
2015-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 MD#13 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#14)
2015-01-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.31 pre Hispanic Games (#19)
2015-02-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.39 MD 4A East Regional Championships (#3)
2015-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.92 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-01-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.02 Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (#3)
2015-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.23 MD 4A Indoor State Meet (#10)
2015-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.77 MD#15 Virginia Tech HS Invitational (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-100 11.00 pre w(3.1)MD 4A Championships (#10)
2014-05-17 Letourneau, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:55.96 MD#9 MD 4A South Regional (#1)
2014-05-03 Latournea, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:59.78 MD#48 Mullins Russell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300H 38.67 MD#4 MD 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300H 39.07 MD 4A South Regional (#1)
2014-05-10 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300H 39.09 Prince George's County Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300H 39.33 MD#12 Prince George's County Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300H 39.80 MD 4A South Regional (#3)
2014-04-12 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300H 40.36 Crimson Tide Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300H 40.56 McNamara Mustang Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300H 40.94 Crimson Tide Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 53'2" MD#6 Largo Lions Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 52'7" McNamara Mustang Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 52'3" MD 4A Championships (#2)
2014-03-29 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 50'7" Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 MD#9 MD 4A South Regional (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Crimson Tide Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Prince George's County Championships (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Penn Relays (#55)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Wise PUMA Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Largo Lions Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 MD 4A Championships (#12)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.60 MD#4 MD 4A South Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.41 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 McNamara Mustang Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.41 MD#9 Mullins Russell Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 MD 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.17 Penn Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.76 MD 4A South Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Walker, Nia (2015) G-200 25.56 pre NWIMD 4A South Regional (#5)
2014-05-17 Walker, Nia (2015) G-400 58.47 MD#34 MD 4A South Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Walker, Nia (2015) G-400 58.68 MD 4A Championships (#10)
2014-05-03 Walker, Nia (2015) G-400 59.47 Mullins Russell Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.23 MD#17 MD 4A South Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.47 MD 4A Championships (#12)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.57 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-16 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.75 MD#61 pre Prince George County Indoor Championships (#10)
2014-01-16 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.16 MD#24 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#6)
2014-01-09 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.44 PG Invitational (#2)
2014-02-18 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.84 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-01-16 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300 36.88 MD#55 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#7)
2014-02-05 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 37.30 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#6)
2014-01-16 Ejeh, Martin (2015) B-300 37.88 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#19)
2014-02-01 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-500 1:08.37 MD#27 Virginia Tech Invitational (#13)
2014-01-16 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-500 1:08.84 MD#33 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#8)
2014-02-18 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-500 1:09.11 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-02-05 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-500 1:10.43 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#2)
2014-02-05 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-500 1:10.73 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#4)
2014-02-18 LeTerouea, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:58.79 MD#7 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Latournea, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:02.54 MD#25 Montgomery Invitational (#4)
2014-02-05 LeTerouea, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:02.55 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#1)
2014-02-05 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 51'3.5" MD#8 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#1)
2014-01-16 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 49'6" Prince George County Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-02-01 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 48'9" Virginia Tech Invitational (#13)
2013-12-19 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 48'8.5" P.G. Country Relay Invitational (#1)
2014-02-18 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 48'7" MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-01-04 Agaruwa, Banks (2014) B-SP 47'9.75" Hispanic Games (#8)
2014-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 MD#11 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-01-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.03 Virginia Tech Invitational (#7)
2014-01-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.76 pre Hispanic Games (#7)
2014-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.13 Montgomery Invitational (#7)
2014-02-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.60 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#1)
2014-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.25 MD#7 Virginia Tech Invitational (#11)
2014-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.47 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#7)
2013-12-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.78 US#53 MD#3 P.G. Country Relay Invitational (#1)
2014-01-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.16 MD#26 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-01-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.41 pre Hispanic Games (#21)
2014-02-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.90 Virginia Tech Invitational (#21)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-24 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.98 MD#9 pre w(1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#38)
2013-05-25 LeTerouea, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:57.53 MD#9 MD 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-30 Latournea, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:58.12 MD#14 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300H 41.16 MD#28 Mcnamara Invitational (#3)
2013-07-24 Cheavor, Calih (2013) B-TJ 46'3.25" MD#3 w(-0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#16)
2013-04-12 Cheavor, Calih (2013) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWIGojekian Twilight Meet (#2)
2013-03-30 Cheavor, Calih (2013) B-TJ 43'11.25" NWIWildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 MD#17 MD 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Mcnamara Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 MD#30 MD 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-07-24 Anyanwu, Cristeen (2014) G-200 25.38 MD#14 pre w(1.6)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#50)
2013-04-20 Cook, Jori (2013) G-100H 14.85 NWIMcnamara Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Cook, Jori (2013) G-100H 14.95 MD#11 pre w(1.6)MD 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-20 Cook, Jori (2013) G-100H 15.03 pre NWIMcnamara Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Cook, Jori (2013) G-100H 15.04 w(2)MD 4A State Champs (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-13 Williams, Donte (2011) B-55 6.42 US#23 MD#2 pre Prince George County Champs (#1)
2011-01-13 Williams, Donte (2011) B-55 6.43 Prince George County Champs (#2)
2002-02-19 Allen, Joshua (2002) B-55 6.49 US#35 MD#2 PG-State 4A-3A (#1)
2002-01-24 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-55 6.49 US#35 MD#2 PG-PG County Ch (#1)
2002-02-19 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-55 6.50 PG-State 4A-3A (#2)
2002-01-24 Allen, Joshua (2002) B-55 6.51 PG-PG County Ch (#2)
2001-02-19 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-55 6.52 US#42 MD#4 State 4A/3A (#1)
2004-01-22 Williams, Derrick (2004) B-55 6.52 US#62 MD#9 Prince George's Co. (#2)
2010-12-28 Williams, Donte (2011) B-55 6.56 pre Friends of Indoor Track (#3)
2012-02-01 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.57 MD#20 DCIAA Championships (#1)
2012-01-11 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.58 DCIAA Invitational (#1)
2002-02-01 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-55 6.58 PG-PVA Inv (#3)
2001-02-19 Allen, Joshua (2002) B-55 6.58 MD#7 State 4A/3A (#3)
2010-12-28 Williams, Donte (2011) B-55 6.60 Friends of Indoor Track (#5)
2011-12-08 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.61 pre Prince George County Invitational (#3)
1999-01-30 Letren, Andre (1999) B-55 6.62 MD#10 Virginia Tech Inv
2002-02-01 Allen, Joshua (2002) B-55 6.62 PG-PVA Inv (#4)
2011-01-08 Williams, Donte (2011) B-55 6.62 Montgomery Invitational (#4)
2000-01-08 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-55 6.64 MD#3 Virginia Tech Inv
2011-01-08 Williams, Donte (2011) B-55 6.64 pre Montgomery Invitational (#5)
1999-01-30 Saunders, Robert (1999) B-55 6.65 MD#14 Virginia Tech Inv
2015-01-15 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.66 MD#38 pre Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-03-09 Ajanlekokm, Isaac (2012) B-55 6.68 MD#47 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#19)
2011-12-28 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.68 Friends of Indoor Track (#7)
2011-12-28 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.68 pre Friends of Indoor Track (#7)
2012-01-28 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.69 pre Virginia Tech Inv (#16)
2015-01-10 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.72 pre Hispanic Games (#13)
2012-01-11 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.72 pre DCIAA Invitational (#3)
2011-02-08 Fisher, Rahn (2011) B-55 6.72 MD#62 pre MD 4A East Region (#6)
2011-12-08 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.72 Prince George County Invitational (#7)
2015-01-15 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.72 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-01-17 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.73 MD#49 MD Prince George's County Champs (#4)
2011-02-08 Fisher, Rahn (2011) B-55 6.73 MD 4A East Region (#6)
1999-01-20 Johnson, Derrick (1999) B-55 6.74 MD#16 Prince Georges Co. (#6)
2014-01-16 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.75 MD#61 pre Prince George County Indoor Championships (#10)
2011-01-13 Fisher, Rahn (2011) B-55 6.75 pre Prince George County Champs (#15)
2012-02-01 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-55 6.75 pre DCIAA Championships (#4)
2013-01-17 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.75 pre MD Prince George's County Champs (#5)
2015-01-03 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.76 pre Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (#12)
2011-01-08 Fisher, Rahn (2011) B-55 6.76 pre Montgomery Invitational (#13)
2012-01-28 Ajanlekokm, Isaac (2012) B-55 6.79 pre Virginia Tech Inv (#27)
2013-02-06 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.79 pre MD 4A East Regional Champs (#5)
2013-01-17 Meusa, Shawn (2013) B-55 6.79 MD#76 MD Prince George's County Champs (#9)
2013-01-17 Meusa, Shawn (2013) B-55 6.79 pre MD Prince George's County Champs (#9)
2015-01-03 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-55 6.80 pre Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (#8)
2013-02-06 Meusa, Shawn (2013) B-55 6.84 pre MD 4A East Regional Champs (#9)
2002-03-10 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-60 7.03 US#48 MD#3 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2011-03-13 Williams, Donte (2011) B-60 7.15 MD#6 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#38)
2012-03-09 Ajanlekokm, Isaac (2012) B-60 7.19 MD#4 pre New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#19)
2000-03-12 Ward, Marvin (2000) B-60 7.21 MD#5 p National Scholastic
2011-03-11 Fisher, Rahn (2011) B-60 7.32 MD#11 pre NBIN Emerging Elite (#16)
2009-05-07 Long, Denny (2009) B-100 10.57 NWIPrince George County (#1)
2009-04-04 Long, Denison (2009) B-100 10.71 NWICrimson Tide Classic (#1)
2012-05-10 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-100 10.82 NWIDCIAA East/West Championship (#2)
2009-04-18 Long, Denison (2009) B-100 10.84 NWIMeade Stampede (#2)
2013-07-24 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.98 MD#9 pre w(1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#38)
2014-05-24 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-100 11.00 pre w(3.1)MD 4A Championships (#10)
2006-06-16 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-200 21.32 US#31 MD#1 w(-0.8)Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2006-05-25 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-200 21.35 w(4)MD State 4A (#1)
2006-06-16 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-200 21.44 w(-0.3)Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2006-06-21 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-200 21.50 w(0)USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#12)
2006-05-25 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-200 21.51 w(-0.3)MD State 4A (#1)
1999-05-06 Johnson, Derrick (1999) B-200 21.53 NWIP. G. County (#1)
2010-05-22 Williams, Donte (2011) B-200 21.93 pre NWIMD 4A Regionals (#1)
2009-05-23 Long, Denison (2009) B-200 21.96 MD#4 w(-0.1)MD 4A Statemeet (#2)
2009-04-11 Long, Denny (2009) B-200 21.97 MD#5 w(0)Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2010-05-22 Williams, Donte (2011) B-200 22.11 NWIMD 4A Regionals (#1)
2009-04-11 Long, Denny (2009) B-200 22.21 pre w(2.9)Taco Bell Classic (#11)
2012-05-10 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIDCIAA East/West Championship (#2)
2009-03-14 Long, Denison (2009) B-200 22.30 US#57 MD#2 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2009-05-07 Youngblood, Tristan (2009) B-200 22.34 NWIPrince George County (#3)
2002-02-01 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-200 22.38 US#51 MD#5 PG-PVA Inv (#4)
2012-04-14 Adenlekoko, Isaac B-200 22.48 pre NWIWaldorf Classic (#-9)
2003-01-11 Williams, Derrick (2004) B-200 22.51 US#60 MD#2 p Hispanic Games (#5)
2005-01-20 Watkins, Jasper (2005) B-300 35.10 US#20 MD#4 Prince George Co (#3)
2004-01-22 Williams, Derrick (2004) B-300 35.22 US#22 MD#6 Prince George's Co. (#2)
2009-02-17 Long, Denison (2009) B-300 35.25 US#27 MD#3 MD 4A statemeet (#1)
2005-01-29 Watkins, Jasper (2005) B-300 35.32 Virginia Tech Inv (#4)
2009-01-24 Long, Denison (2009) B-300 35.42 Virginia Tech Inv (#5)
2005-02-22 Watkins, Jasper (2005) B-300 35.47 Statemeet 4A-3A (#3)
2009-02-10 Long, Denison (2009) B-300 35.53 MD Reg 4A East (#1)
2007-02-12 Holmes, Donte (2007) B-300 35.54 US#41 MD#8 MD Reg 4A-3A East IN (#3)
2004-01-31 Davis, Theirrien (2004) B-300 35.56 US#34 MD#8 Virginia Tech Inv (#8)
2007-02-12 Murphy, Brandon (2007) B-300 35.64 US#50 MD#11 MD Reg 4A-3A East IN (#4)
2004-01-31 Williams, Derrick (2004) B-300 35.76 Virginia Tech Inv (#9)
2012-01-28 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-300 35.79 US#92 MD#14 Virginia Tech Inv (#10)
2005-12-27 Powell, Jason (2006) B-300 35.84 US#56 MD#11 Friends of Indoor Track (#2)
2005-02-22 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-300 35.84 US#57 MD#10 Statemeet 4A-3A (#5)
2001-02-19 Sesay, Samuel (2002) B-300 35.91 US#40 MD#3 State 4A/3A (#1)
2006-12-29 Holmes, Daunte (2007) B-300 35.95 US#95 MD#14 Friends of Indoor Track (#1)
2003-02-25 Williams, Derrick (2004) B-300 35.97 US#61 MD#12 4A-3A Statemeet (#5)
2011-12-08 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-300 35.98 Prince George County Invitational (#3)
2004-12-28 Powell, Jason (2006) B-300 36.01 MD#13 Friends of Indoor Track (#2)
2004-01-03 Watkins, Jasper (2005) B-300 36.01 MD#13 MAC Holiday Classic (#4)
1899-12-30 McCombs, Terrill (2006) B-300 36.06 Region
1999-01-30 Letren, Andre (1999) B-300 36.06 MD#7 Virginia Tech Inv (#15)
2014-01-16 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.16 MD#24 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-02-02 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.17 MD#22 Virginia Tech Inv (#10)
2011-01-13 Williams, Donte (2011) B-300 36.28 MD#36 Prince George County Champs (#6)
2011-01-29 Carr, Issac (2011) B-300 36.40 MD#39 Virginia Tech Inv (#14)
2012-02-01 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-300 36.43 DCIAA Championships (#2)
2014-01-09 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.44 PG Invitational (#2)
2013-01-17 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.55 MD Prince George's County Champs (#4)
2015-01-15 Potter, Ahman (2016) B-300 36.63 MD#45 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#7)
1999-01-20 Letren, Andre (1999) B-300 36.64 Prince Georges Co. (#3)
2013-02-06 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.82 MD 4A East Regional Champs (#4)
2014-02-18 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.84 MD 4A Indoor State Championships (#10)
1999-01-20 Johnson, Derrick (1999) B-300 36.84 MD#11 Prince Georges Co. (#4)
2012-01-11 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-300 36.88 DCIAA Invitational (#4)
2014-01-16 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300 36.88 MD#55 Prince George County Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-02-19 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 36.93 MD MPSSAA 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-01-13 Carr, Issac (2011) B-300 37.10 Prince George County Champs (#16)
2010-01-14 Williams, Derrick (2010) B-300 37.20 MD#56 Prince George County Champs
2011-02-08 Thompson, David (2011) B-300 37.24 MD#84 MD 4A East Region (#10)
2010-12-28 Carr, Issac (2011) B-300 37.29 Friends of Indoor Track (#12)
2014-02-05 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 37.30 MD 4A East Regional Meet (#6)
2015-01-15 Terry, Trenson (2016) B-300 37.34 MD#82 Prince George's County Indoor Championships (#15)
2012-12-29 Brown, Jawuan (2013) B-300 37.42 Friends of Indoor Track (#6)
2013-01-17 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-300 37.43 MD#89 MD Prince George's County Champs (#10)
2013-01-10 Carter, Andrew (2013) B-300 37.46 MD Prince George's County Carnival (#4)
2012-01-19 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300 37.60 Prince George County Championships (#14)
2011-12-28 Crutchfield, Blair (2012) B-300 37.61 Friends of Indoor Track (#26)
2015-02-04 Staten, Casey (2015) B-300 37.66 MD 4A East Regional Championships (#17)
2013-02-06 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300 37.68 MD 4A East Regional Champs (#11)
2012-12-29 Rowe, Julian (2014) B-300 37.79 Friends of Indoor Track (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Ahalt, Justin The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Johnson, Amirah The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Bolinger, Charles University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD (America East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Charles, Afia University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Scott, Aurieyall University of Central Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Rivers, Teshika Western Kentucky University, KY (Sun Belt Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Walker, Anthony University of Maryland-College Park, MD (Big Ten Conference)
Holloway, Bever-Leigh Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State