Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waconia, MN
City: WACONIA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN#59 MN 2A State Meet (#34)
2015-11-15 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 MN#93 NXN Heartland Regional (#94)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:53.87 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-21 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:55.16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2015-08-08 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:55.82 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-01 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:55.93 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#10)
2015-05-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:56.02 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-08-08 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:57.54 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:58.34 pre MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:58.47 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-08-08 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:09.72 MN#1 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-06 Olsem, Zach (2016) B-PV 14'3" MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Olsem, Zach (2016) B-PV 14'0" MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.04 MN#2 w(1.8)MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.12 pre NWIMN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.31 pre NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.33 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-100 12.41 MN#6 w(1.8)MN Section 2AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-100 12.41 pre NWIMN Section 2AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-28 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.45 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.48 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 24.87 pre NWIMN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.01 MN#5 w(1)MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.12 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.21 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-28 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.24 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.50 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-06 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.61 w(-1.8)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.63 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-06 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-400 58.23 MN#16 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-07-12 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-400 59.44 MN#33 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-02 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:16.92 MN#16 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-06-06 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.07 pre MN 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-08-08 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.35 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-05-30 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.52 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-08-02 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.56 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-07-12 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:19.06 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:19.61 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-LJ 17'7" MN#10 w(1.7)MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-LJ 17'1" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.07 MN#8 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.57 MN#1 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.74 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.05 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.30 MN AA State Meet (#62)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:57.37 MN#23 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2014-08-02 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:57.78 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2014-08-02 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:59.05 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2014-07-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:59.17 USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-07-27 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:09.42 MN#2 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-07-27 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:09.59 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2014-05-30 Ellis, Cody (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" MN#24 w(1)MN AA Section 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-100 12.45 MN#12 w(0)MN AA Section 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.43 pre w(2.1)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.64 MN#12 w(1.2)MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.90 w(-0.3)MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Wagener, Kirsten (2014) G-TJ 36'1" MN#18 w(1.5)MN AA Section 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 MN#9 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 pre MN AA State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.96 MN#2 pre MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.37 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.08 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.64 MN Section 7 AAA (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIMN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-04-26 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'4" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-400 59.54 MN#32 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-10 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-400 59.74 4AA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-400 59.93 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-17 Frompong-Longdon, Stepha G-LJ 17'3" NWIWright County Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-17 Frompong-Longdon, Stepha G-TJ 37'1" NWIWright County Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'11.75" NWIWright County Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-30 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIMSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.93 MN#14 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:53.87 MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-21 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:55.16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2015-08-08 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:55.82 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-07-01 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:55.93 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#10)
2015-05-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:56.02 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-07-27 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:57.37 MN#23 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2015-08-08 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:57.54 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2014-08-02 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:57.78 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2015-06-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:58.34 pre MN 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:58.47 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2014-08-02 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:59.05 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#10)
2014-07-06 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-800 1:59.17 USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-07-27 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:09.42 MN#2 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-07-27 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:09.59 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2015-08-08 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:09.72 MN#1 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2014-05-30 Ellis, Cody (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" MN#24 w(1)MN AA Section 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Olsem, Zach (2016) B-PV 14'3" MN#5 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Olsem, Zach (2016) B-PV 14'0" MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.04 MN#2 w(1.8)MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.12 pre NWIMN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.31 pre NWIHamline Elite Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.33 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-100 12.41 MN#6 w(1.8)MN Section 2AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-100 12.41 pre NWIMN Section 2AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-100 12.45 MN#12 w(0)MN AA Section 2 (#2)
2015-06-28 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.45 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.47 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-100 12.48 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 24.87 pre NWIMN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.01 MN#5 w(1)MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-28 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.12 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.21 pre w(-0.7)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-28 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.24 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.43 pre w(2.1)MN AA State Meet (#5)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.50 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-06 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.61 w(-1.8)MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-07-12 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.63 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.64 MN#12 w(1.2)MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-200 25.90 w(-0.3)MN AA State Meet (#7)
2015-05-06 Reighard, Molly (2017) G-400 58.23 MN#16 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-07-12 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-400 59.44 MN#33 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#3)
2012-06-09 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-400 59.54 MN#32 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-10 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-400 59.74 4AA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-400 59.93 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#2)
2015-08-02 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:16.92 MN#16 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-06-06 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.07 pre MN 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-08-08 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.35 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-05-30 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.52 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-08-02 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:18.56 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-07-12 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:19.06 USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-800 2:19.61 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-LJ 17'7" MN#10 w(1.7)MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Frompong-Longdon, Stepha G-LJ 17'3" NWIWright County Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Pioske, Danielle (2018) G-LJ 17'1" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2012-05-17 Frompong-Longdon, Stepha G-TJ 37'1" NWIWright County Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Wagener, Kirsten (2014) G-TJ 36'1" MN#18 w(1.5)MN AA Section 2 (#2)
2012-05-17 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'11.75" NWIWright County Conference Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIMN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-04-26 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'4" NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Pioske, Anna (2013) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIMSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.07 MN#8 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 MN#9 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 pre MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 pre MN AA State Meet (#10)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.57 MN#1 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.74 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.96 MN#2 pre MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.37 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.05 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.08 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.93 MN#14 MSHSL Section 2AA Finals (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.64 MN Section 7 AAA (#2)
2015-11-07 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN#59 MN 2A State Meet (#34)
2014-11-01 Carrabre, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.30 MN AA State Meet (#62)
2015-11-15 Dock, Carissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 MN#93 NXN Heartland Regional (#94)


2016
NameSchool
Dock, Carissa University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State