Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Henry D Sheldon, OR
City: EUGENE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-14 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:16.00 OR#5 Country Fair Classic (#1)
2015-10-10 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:19.00 George Fox XC Classic (#1)
2015-09-12 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:22.80 Ash Creek XC Festival (#1)
2015-09-26 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.43 Nike Portland XC (#4)
2015-10-21 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.90 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#1)
2015-11-22 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.90 Nike Border Clash (#2)
2015-09-04 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.90 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#2)
2015-12-12 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Foot Locker National Championships (#22)
2015-09-12 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.50 OR#34 Ash Creek XC Festival (#3)
2015-10-10 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.60 George Fox XC Classic (#7)
2015-10-31 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-12-05 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.30 Foot Locker West (#10)
2015-09-26 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.37 Nike Portland XC (#23)
2015-10-14 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Country Fair Classic (#6)
2015-10-02 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.40 Oxford Classic (#1)
2015-09-04 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#4)
2015-10-31 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 OR 6A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-14 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 OR#66 Country Fair Classic (#7)
2015-10-21 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#4)
2015-09-16 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 SWC Pre-Districts (#1)
2015-10-21 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.50 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#6)
2015-10-10 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 George Fox XC Classic (#18)
2015-09-16 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 SWC Pre-Districts (#3)
2015-09-16 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 SWC Pre-Districts (#4)
2015-09-12 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 Ash Creek XC Festival (#11)
2015-10-14 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:17.80 OR#17 Country Fair Classic (#2)
2015-10-10 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:20.20 George Fox XC Classic (#9)
2015-10-21 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.90 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#1)
2015-10-10 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.80 OR#31 George Fox XC Classic (#13)
2015-09-26 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.30 Northwest Classic (#2)
2015-11-22 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 Nike Border Clash (#11)
2015-09-12 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:38.90 Ash Creek XC Festival (#6)
2015-10-14 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Country Fair Classic (#3)
2015-09-16 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.60 SWC Pre-Districts (#1)
2015-10-14 Mazziotti, Jantzen (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 OR#42 Country Fair Classic (#5)
2015-10-14 Shelton, Jennifer (2019) G-5k_XC 18:54.40 OR#44 Country Fair Classic (#6)
2015-10-02 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.40 Oxford Classic (#2)
2015-10-31 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 OR 6A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-31 Mazziotti, Jantzen (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 OR 6A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-10 Mazziotti, Jantzen (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.70 George Fox XC Classic (#19)
2015-10-21 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:06.20 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#3)
2015-09-04 Berry, Melissa (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#4)
2015-10-21 Shelton, Jennifer (2019) G-5k_XC 19:15.80 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#4)
2015-10-21 Hamilton, Lauren (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.90 OR#73 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#5)
2015-09-16 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 SWC Pre-Districts (#2)
2015-10-31 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 OR 6A State Meet (#20)
2015-09-26 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 Northwest Classic (#4)
2015-10-10 Hamilton, Lauren (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 George Fox XC Classic (#27)
2015-09-04 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.10 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#5)
2015-09-12 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.10 Ash Creek XC Festival (#12)
2015-10-31 Shelton, Jennifer (2019) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 OR 6A State Meet (#22)
2015-10-21 Mazziotti, Jantzen (2017) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 OR 6A-6 Southwest (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:55.39 OR#10 pre OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:55.49 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:56.25 OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:57.48 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:58.80 OR#39 North Medford at Sheldon (#1)
2015-04-08 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-800 1:58.90 OR#42 North Medford at Sheldon (#2)
2015-04-18 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.01 Oregon Relays (#9)
2015-04-24 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:59.69 Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 3:55.67 US#32 OR#3 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 3:58.29 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#10)
2015-05-16 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 3:58.73 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:03.77 Oregon Relays (#9)
2015-05-16 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:04.41 OR#26 Southwest Conference Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:05.94 OR 6A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-03 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:06.07 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#1)
2015-04-11 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:06.50 Aloha Preview (#1)
2015-04-11 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:07.35 Aloha Preview (#2)
2015-04-03 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:10.70 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#2)
2015-05-16 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-1500 4:11.49 OR#79 Southwest Conference Championships (#9)
2015-03-18 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:12.70 North Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield (#1)
2015-05-29 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-Mile 4:15.03 OR#3 Prefontaine Classic (#10)
2015-05-01 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-Mile 4:17.28 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#10)
2015-05-23 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-3000 8:34.80 US#43 OR#4 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-3000 8:35.14 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-3000 8:39.46 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-3000 8:46.00 North Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield (#1)
2015-05-16 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-3000 8:55.89 OR#30 Southwest Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-3000 8:56.01 OR 6A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-01 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-3000 8:56.25 OR#32 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-05-01 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-3000 8:59.15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2015-05-23 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 45'5.75" OR#6 w(0.4)OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 44'8" NWIAloha Preview (#1)
2015-05-16 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 44'5" NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 44'0" NWINorth Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield (#1)
2015-04-18 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 43'8" w(3.1)Oregon Relays (#8)
2015-05-01 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-06 Specht, Pavel (2015) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWINorth Eugene and Sheldon at Marist (#1)
2015-05-01 Tharp, Austin (2015) B-SP 51'2.25" OR#14 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-06 Tharp, Austin (2015) B-SP 50'8.75" North Eugene and Sheldon at Marist (#1)
2015-04-22 Tharp, Austin (2015) B-SP 50'2" Sheldon at Grants Pass (#1)
2015-04-18 Tharp, Austin (2015) B-HT 174'7" OR#2 Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Tharp, Austin (2015) B-JT 194'2" OR#3 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Tharp, Austin (2015) B-JT 177'5" OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 OR#37 Southwest Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 OR#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.46 OR#6 OR 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.19 Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.72 Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.90 US#74 OR#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) G-100 12.40 OR#14 w(1.3)OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) G-100 12.48 pre NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 25.41 NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Carman, Taylor (2016) G-200 25.64 NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Carman, Taylor (2016) G-200 25.86 OR#19 pre w(0.8)OR 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Carman, Taylor (2016) G-200 25.99 pre NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Mazziotti, Jantzen (2017) G-800 2:18.39 OR#16 Southwest Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Todd, Gracie (2015) G-1500 4:49.27 OR#33 Aloha Preview (#2)
2015-03-18 Todd, Gracie (2015) G-3000 10:26.50 OR#26 North Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield (#1)
2015-04-18 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-3000 10:32.34 OR#33 Oregon Relays (#7)
2015-05-23 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-3000 10:36.73 OR 6A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-16 Mestler, Caramia (2018) G-3000 10:38.47 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Doerr, Maddie (2015) G-300H 47.89 OR#50 Southwest Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-08 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 OR#1 North Medford at Sheldon (#1)
2015-04-11 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Aloha Preview (#1)
2015-03-18 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-HJ 5'5" North Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield (#1)
2015-05-23 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-HJ 5'4" OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Southwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-LJ 18'2" NWINorth Eugene/Sheldon @ Springfield (#1)
2015-05-23 Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) G-LJ 18'1.25" OR#1 w(-0.5)OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) G-LJ 18'0.25" NWISouthwest Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Lehnert, Geneva (2015) G-LJ 17'9.5" OR#4 w(0)OR 6A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-23 Ramme, Travis (2003) B-100 10.69 NWIDistrict
2014-05-17 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.70 NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-100 10.73 NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.77 OR#1 w(1.1)OR Class 6A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.80 NWI6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.80 OR#1 w(1.5)OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Wright, DJ (2009) B-100 10.81 w(3.8)OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2013-07-15 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-100 10.87 pre w(4.4)Track City Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.91 pre NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2013-07-15 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.91 w(1)Track City Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.93 pre w(0.3)OR Class 6A Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-100 10.93 OR#4 w(1.5)OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2013-07-15 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.96 pre w(2.7)Track City Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWI6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-100 10.98 OR#8 pre w(1.9)OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.98 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2014-04-19 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.99 w(1.7)Oregon Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-100 10.99 pre w(5)OR Class 6A Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-100 11.09 pre w(1.1)Stanford Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 21.62 w(3.1)OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 21.64 w(2.4)OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2013-07-15 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 21.76 w(2.8)Track City Classic (#3)
2013-07-15 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 21.77 OR#1 pre w(1.7)Track City Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-200 21.79 w(2.3)OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 21.85 OR#3 pre w(1)OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 21.89 NWI6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 22.02 pre w(-0.4)OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.03 pre w(3.3)OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 22.05 pre NWI6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 22.06 NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Ramme, Travis (2003) B-200 22.09 OR#3 w(1.5)OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-22 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.14 NWISheldon at South Eugene (#1)
2014-05-17 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 22.20 pre NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.29 NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Starnes, Adam (2014) B-200 22.39 NWI6A District 1 Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Horning, Mitch (2014) B-200 22.44 w(1.6)Oregon Relays (#8)
2014-05-17 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.46 pre NWIOR 6A-SD1 Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Starnes, Nathan (2014) B-200 22.48 OR#16 pre w(1.2)OR Class 6A Championships (#6)
2009-04-11 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.49 NWIJim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#1)
2011-05-21 Robinson, Tre'Vonn (2011) B-400 48.89 OR#4 OR 6A State (#4)
2010-05-29 Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) B-400 49.24 OR#9 pre OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.30 OR#5 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) B-400 49.30 OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-23 Robinson, Tre'Vonn (2011) B-400 49.31 Oregon Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.34 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#1)
2009-04-24 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.38 Oregon Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Robinson, Tre'Vonn (2011) B-400 49.38 pre OR 6A State (#3)
2009-05-22 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.61 pre OR 6A State Meet (#5)
2009-03-28 Yakovich, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.80 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Robinson, Tre'Vonn (2011) B-400 49.91 Westview Team Challenge (#2)
2004-05-29 Erb, Jeff (2004) B-800 1:51.63 US#18 OR#1 OR State Meet 4A (#1)
2003-05-31 Hoff, Joel (2003) B-800 1:52.65 US#47 OR#3 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Hoff, Joel (2003) B-800 1:54.01 US#98 OR#5 State Meet 4A (#3)
2003-05-31 Erb, Jeff (2004) B-800 1:54.04 OR#6 OR 4A State Meet (#6)
2004-06-12 Erb, Jeff (2004) B-800 1:54.59 Golden West Inv (#7)
2012-05-08 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:54.80 OR#3 Springfield, Churchill @ Sheldon (#1)
2013-05-25 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:55.30 OR#8 pre OR 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:55.39 OR#10 pre OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:55.49 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:56.06 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:56.25 OR 6A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:57.05 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:57.48 pre Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:57.61 6A District 1 Championships (#1)
2009-04-11 Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) B-800 1:57.85 OR#16 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#2)
2012-05-26 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:58.02 pre OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:58.32 Oregon Relays (#8)
2012-04-20 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:58.43 Oregon Relays (#3)
2009-05-22 Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) B-800 1:58.68 pre OR 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-08 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:58.80 OR#39 North Medford at Sheldon (#1)
2015-04-08 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-800 1:58.90 OR#42 North Medford at Sheldon (#2)
2013-05-18 Wright, TJ (2014) B-800 1:58.94 OR#48 pre 6A District 1 Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.01 Oregon Relays (#9)
2009-05-16 Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) B-800 1:59.09 OR S.W.C. District Meet (#2)
2009-04-24 Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) B-800 1:59.16 Oregon Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:59.21 OR Class 6A Championships (#7)
2012-05-19 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:59.23 pre District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:59.45 OR 6A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-06 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-800 1:59.50 South Eugene @ Sheldon OR (#1)
2015-04-24 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:59.69 Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Higgins, Jenner (2017) B-800 1:59.98 OR#69 pre OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#7)
2012-05-04 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 3:55.38 US#19 OR#3 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 3:55.67 US#32 OR#3 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 3:56.05 OR Class 6A Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 3:57.52 US#35 OR#7 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
2015-05-01 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 3:58.29 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#10)
2015-05-16 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 3:58.73 Southwest Conference Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 3:58.77 OR 6A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 4:00.44 6A District 1 Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 4:00.56 District 1 (6A) Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 4:01.44 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#1)
2011-05-21 Melancon, Matthew (2011) B-1500 4:01.53 US#46 OR#5 OR 6A State (#4)
2011-04-23 Melancon, Matthew (2011) B-1500 4:02.20 Oregon Relays (#2)
2004-05-29 Randall, Jeff (2005) B-1500 4:02.32 US#33 OR#9 OR State Meet 4A (#9)
2011-05-11 Melancon, Matthew (2011) B-1500 4:02.52 OR 6A Special District #1 (#2)
2013-04-12 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 4:02.74 Westview Team Challenge (#1)
2014-05-02 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:02.88 OR#20 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:03.22 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:03.26 OR#21 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2013-05-07 Darland, Jackson (2013) B-1500 4:03.70 ht Churchill tri (#1)
2014-05-02 Wright, TJ (2014) B-1500 4:03.71 OR#24 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:03.77 Oregon Relays (#9)
2011-04-29 Melancon, Matthew (2011) B-1500 4:03.87 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
2014-04-19 Wright, TJ (2014) B-1500 4:03.89 Oregon Relays (#7)
2014-05-17 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:04.09 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Wright, TJ (2014) B-1500 4:04.15 OR#35 6A District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:04.41 OR#26 Southwest Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Wright, TJ (2014) B-1500 4:05.61 OR 6A-SD1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:05.94 OR 6A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-03 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:06.07 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#1)
2014-05-24 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:06.31 OR Class 6A Championships (#11)
2015-04-11 Mestler, Jackson (2016) B-1500 4:06.50 Aloha Preview (#1)
2014-04-19 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:06.52 Oregon Relays (#11)
2015-04-11 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:07.35 Aloha Preview (#2)
2009-04-11 Patrick, Caleb (2010) B-1500 4:07.46 OR#27 Jim Robinson Twilight Inivtational (#2)
2010-05-01 Melancon, Matthew (2011) B-1500 4:08.09 OR#31 Oregon Relays (#5)
2013-05-18 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:08.18 OR#56 6A District 1 Championships (#7)
2011-04-09 Melancon, Matthew (2011) B-1500 4:09.70 ht Jim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2013-05-03 Wright, TJ (2014) B-1500 4:10.25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2015-04-03 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:10.70 South Eugene @ Sheldon (#2)
2015-05-16 Shelton, Jacob (2016) B-1500 4:11.49 OR#79 Southwest Conference Championships (#9)
2010-05-07 Patrick, Caleb (2010) B-1500 4:12.00 OR#53 hand-timed Dean Nice Invitational (#2)
2014-04-11 Carpenter, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:12.61 Westview Team Challenge (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Mestler, Jackson University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Prevedello, Elizabeth Azusa Pacific University, CA (Golden State Athletic Conference)
Carpenter, Tristan Southern Oregon University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Horning, Mitch Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)
Starnes, Adam Lane Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)

2013
NameSchool
Nicklason, Leah Western Oregon University, OR (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Schmaedick, Maggie University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Darland, Jackson University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Melacon, Matt University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Melancon, Matthew University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Juilfs, JJ University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Randall, Hayden Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State