Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bowie, TX
City: AUSTIN
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Demerson, Stephen (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.65 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#22)
2015-10-16 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.10 TX#59 TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin (#2)
2015-09-12 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.20 SAS Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.80 5A-6A Cedar Park Invitational (#2)
2015-10-16 Evans, Carolynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.80 TX#94 TX 6A District 14 XC - Austin (#3)
2015-10-03 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.57 TX#38 Gold McNeil Invitational (#16)
2015-10-31 Evans, Carolynn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:31.34 TX#89 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#16)
2015-10-31 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.99 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#19)
2015-10-03 Evans, Carolynn (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.66 Gold McNeil Invitational (#49)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Wainwright, Josh (2016) B-LJ 22'1.5" TX#32 w(1.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-04-23 Wainwright, Josh (2016) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-05-16 Gall, Jackson (2017) B-PV 15'6" US#90 TX#17 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Gall, Jackson (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-23 Gall, Jackson (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Leander Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.57 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 Leander Relays (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 South Austin Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.25 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-09 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.28 NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2015-05-02 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.39 TX#100 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-07-01 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.43 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-09 Washington, McKenzie (2017) G-100 12.50 NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#3)
2015-05-02 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-3200 11:22.31 TX#60 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-05-23 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-ST2K 7:17.69 US#43 TX#2 TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-03-28 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-ST2K 7:26.60 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-300H 46.08 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-04-23 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-300H 46.46 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-05-02 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-300H 47.03 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2015-04-09 McGraw, Keara (2018) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#5)
2015-03-27 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 45'5" US#53 TX#7 South Austin Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 42'11.75" TX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2015-04-09 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 42'0" TX#28 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-06-06 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 41'8.5" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-02 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 41'7.5" Leander Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 40'8.5" Leander Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 40'6" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-07-01 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 40'5" AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 40'2" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 39'4" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-03-28 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 39'3.5" Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 39'0.25" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-08-08 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 37'10.75" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-03-07 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'7" Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'6.25" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#10)
2015-03-28 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 37'4" Texas Relays (#23)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.23 TX#81 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.48 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 Leander Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.84 South Austin Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.84 Leander Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.14 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-60 7.98 TX#54 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2015-01-10 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 38'7.75" TX#10 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-02-07 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 36'6" USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.12 Westlake Chaparral Invite (#6)
2014-11-01 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.79 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#22)
2014-10-17 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.80 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#4)
2014-09-13 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.20 St Andrew Invite (#5)
2014-10-04 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.69 McNeil Invite Gold (#30)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-110H 14.64 w(4.3)TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2014-04-16 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-110H 40.57 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2014-04-26 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 38.37 TX#31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-26 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 38.38 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-03-07 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 39.97 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.29 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2014-04-10 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.56 pre TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2014-03-01 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.65 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 1:30.90 South Austin Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 Round Rock Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 McNeil Maverick Relays (#5)
2014-04-16 Washington, MacKenzie (2017) G-100 12.48 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2014-07-12 Washington, MacKenzie (2017) G-200 25.77 pre w(2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#13)
2014-07-06 Penn, Keely (2015) G-400 59.66 USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-06-07 Penn, Keely (2015) G-400 59.90 Great Southwest Classic (#27)
2014-07-12 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 38'5" TX#95 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-04-26 Ellis- Byerly, Ave (2016) G-SP 37'2.75" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2014-04-16 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 36'1" TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#2)
2014-04-10 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#1)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Penn, Keely (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 Div IV St Andrew Invite (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 CAPPEL, CAMARA (2013) B-100 10.92 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-04-11 CAPPEL, CAMARA (2013) B-100 10.95 NWITX District 15-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Setterquist, Ben B-200 22.42 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#6)
2013-04-11 Setterquist, Ben B-200 22.50 NWITX District 15-5A (#3)
2013-04-11 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-800 1:58.06 TX#99 TX District 15-5A (#3)
2013-02-23 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-800 1:58.12 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Orlando, Michael B-800 1:59.99 TX District 15-5A (#4)
2013-04-18 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-02-23 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.42 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.55 TX District 15-5A (#3)
2013-04-18 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.40 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-03-08 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.66 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 TX District 15-5A (#2)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 pre TX Region 2-5A (#12)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 Lake Travis Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 McNeil Maverick Relays (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.95 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-08-03 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-100 12.28 TX#46 pre w(2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#8)
2013-08-03 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-100 12.47 pre w(-0.1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#10)
2013-08-03 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-200 25.83 w(-1.4)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-400 58.64 pre TX Region 2-5A (#13)
2013-04-11 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-400 59.00 TX District 15-5A (#3)
2013-04-18 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:17.42 TX#39 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#1)
2013-04-27 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:17.72 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:18.84 TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2013-03-21 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:19.18 Smithson Valley Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:19.20 Smithson Valley Open (#1)
2013-04-18 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-300H 45.79 TX#86 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#3)
2013-04-11 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-300H 46.89 TX District 15-5A (#2)
2013-03-21 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-300H 47.86 Smithson Valley Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-04-18 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 37'3.5" TX 5A Area 15-16 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 CAPPEL, CAMARA (2013) B-100 10.92 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-04-11 CAPPEL, CAMARA (2013) B-100 10.95 NWITX District 15-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Setterquist, Ben B-200 22.42 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#6)
2013-04-11 Setterquist, Ben B-200 22.50 NWITX District 15-5A (#3)
2011-01-08 Romero, Justin (2011) B-400 51.32 TX#18 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#17)
2013-04-11 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-800 1:58.06 TX#99 TX District 15-5A (#3)
2013-02-23 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-800 1:58.12 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2010-08-07 Romero, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.45 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#31)
2010-04-23 Romero, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.47 Texas State Univ (#7)
2012-04-28 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-800 1:59.69 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2011-03-05 Romero, Justin (2011) B-800 1:59.72 Round Rock Invite (#1)
2012-04-12 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-800 1:59.85 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#1)
2013-04-11 Orlando, Michael B-800 1:59.99 TX District 15-5A (#4)
2011-01-15 Romero, Justin (2011) B-800 2:03.40 TX#13 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-08-04 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-1500 4:05.97 TX#7 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-03-31 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-1600 4:26.73 TX#92 Texas Relays (#16)
2013-01-05 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-Mile 4:26.94 TX#10 Texas A&M HS Classic (#6)
2013-01-19 Davis, Aaron (2013) B-Mile 4:30.82 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-110H 14.64 w(4.3)TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2013-04-18 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2014-04-16 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-110H 40.57 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2014-04-26 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 38.37 TX#31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-26 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 38.38 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-03-07 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 39.97 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 Alexander, Eduardo (2011) B-300H 40.23 Texas State Univ (#3)
2014-04-10 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.29 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2013-02-23 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.42 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2012-03-22 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.46 Austin ISD Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Alexander, Eduardo (2011) B-300H 40.47 pre TX Region II-5A (#10)
2013-04-11 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.55 TX District 15-5A (#3)
2014-04-10 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.56 pre TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2014-03-01 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.65 Round Rock Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 40.96 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#2)
2013-04-18 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.40 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2011-03-24 Alexander, Eduardo (2011) B-300H 41.64 Austin ISD Boys Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.65 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#18)
2013-03-08 Zahn, Logan (2014) B-300H 41.66 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2010-02-27 Alexander, Eduardo (2011) B-300H 42.00 Bastrop Bear Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Wainwright, Josh (2016) B-LJ 22'1.5" TX#32 w(1.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-04-23 Wainwright, Josh (2016) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-05-16 Gall, Jackson (2017) B-PV 15'6" US#90 TX#17 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-03 Alexander, Eduardo (2011) B-PV 15'0" TX#29 TX Region II-5A (#4)
2011-04-08 Alexander, Eduardo (2011) B-PV 14'7" Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#13)
2015-05-02 Gall, Jackson (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-23 Gall, Jackson (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Leander Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 TX District 15-5A (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 5A District 15 Del Valle (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Round Rock Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 Austin ISD Boys Meet (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Lake Travis Relays (#1)
2010-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Bastrop Bear Relays (#2)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 1:30.90 South Austin Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.57 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 TX District 15-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.13 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 Leander Relays (#2)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 South Austin Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 pre TX Region 2-5A (#12)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.86 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#19)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 McNeil Maverick Relays (#3)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 Lake Travis Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 Lindsay Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 McNeil Maverick Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.76 Round Rock Invitational (#4)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 TX District 15 - 5A (#5)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 McNeil Maverick Relays (#5)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.95 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#4)
2015-01-17 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-60 7.98 TX#54 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#23)
2015-04-23 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.25 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2013-08-03 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-100 12.28 TX#46 pre w(2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#8)
2015-04-09 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.28 NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2015-05-02 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.39 TX#100 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-07-01 Porter, Hannah (2018) G-100 12.43 NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#1)
2013-08-03 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-100 12.47 pre w(-0.1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#10)
2014-04-16 Washington, MacKenzie (2017) G-100 12.48 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2015-04-09 Washington, McKenzie (2017) G-100 12.50 NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#3)
2014-07-12 Washington, MacKenzie (2017) G-200 25.77 pre w(2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#13)
2013-08-03 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-200 25.83 w(-1.4)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-01-05 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-200 26.58 TX#66 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2013-04-27 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-400 58.64 pre TX Region 2-5A (#13)
2013-04-11 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-400 59.00 TX District 15-5A (#3)
2009-04-17 Charles, Liana G-400 59.51 TX District 25-5A (#3)
2014-07-06 Penn, Keely (2015) G-400 59.66 USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics (#2)
2009-05-16 Charles, Liana G-400 59.69 TX 5A Region IV (#6)
2012-07-28 Maldonado, Rene (2014) G-400 59.79 TX#15 pre USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#34)
2014-06-07 Penn, Keely (2015) G-400 59.90 Great Southwest Classic (#27)
2013-04-18 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:17.42 TX#39 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#1)
2013-04-27 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:17.72 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-27 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:18.84 TX Region 2-5A (#6)
2013-03-21 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:19.18 Smithson Valley Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-800 2:19.20 Smithson Valley Open (#1)
2011-05-03 Lee, Marissa (2011) G-1600 5:20.57 TX Region II-5A (#6)
2015-05-02 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-3200 11:22.31 TX#60 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2011-04-13 Lee, Marissa (2011) G-3200 11:23.74 TX#55 TX District 15 - 5A (#2)
2015-05-23 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-ST2K 7:17.69 US#43 TX#2 TX Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-03-28 Flournoy, Marissa (2016) G-ST2K 7:26.60 Texas Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-300H 45.79 TX#86 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#3)
2015-04-09 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-300H 46.08 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-04-23 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-300H 46.46 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2013-04-11 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-300H 46.89 TX District 15-5A (#2)
2015-05-02 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-300H 47.03 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2013-03-21 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-300H 47.86 Smithson Valley Ranger Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Bianco, Haley (2012) G-HJ 5'4" TX#54 TX 5A District 15 Austin (#1)
2002-05-11 Campbell, Nikki (2002) G-TJ 39'0" w(2.8)5A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-12 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWITX 5A District 15 Austin (#2)
2011-04-13 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-TJ 35'9" NWITX District 15 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-TJ 35'8.75" w(4.1)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#16)
2015-04-09 McGraw, Keara (2018) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWITX 6A District 14 Austin (#5)
2012-03-08 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-TJ 35'0" NWIAustin ISD Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-01-07 Christensen, Meghan (2013) G-TJ 34'9.5" TX#12 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#8)
2009-05-16 Callahan, Taylor G-PV 10'9" TX#49 TX 5A Region IV (#3)
2009-08-08 Callahan, Taylor G-PV 10'0" AAU JO YMYW nationals (#13)
2009-04-17 Callahan, Taylor G-PV 10'0" TX District 25-5A (#2)
2009-07-26 Callahan, Taylor G-PV 10'0" TAAF Young Women (#3)
2015-03-27 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 45'5" US#53 TX#7 South Austin Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Godsey, Kennedy (2015) G-SP 42'11.75" TX 6A District 14 Austin (#1)
2015-04-09 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 42'0" TX#28 TX 6A District 14 Austin (#2)
2015-06-06 Ellis-Byerly, Avery (2016) G-SP 41'8.5" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Flournoy, Marissa The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State