College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Inglemoor, WA
City:
KENMORE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:25.90
WA#12
Nike Portland XC
(#7)
2015-10-03
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
WA#14
Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:30.00
Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-07
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.20
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-10-24
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.30
KingCo 3A/4A League Championship
(#2)
2015-11-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.20
Nike Border Clash
(#6)
2015-10-03
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
WA#48
Twilight Invitational
(#10)
2015-11-07
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.70
WA 4A State Meet
(#22)
2015-09-26
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.15
Nike Portland XC
(#26)
2015-10-24
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.40
KingCo 3A/4A League Championship
(#6)
2015-09-26
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.71
Nike Portland XC
(#49)
2015-10-31
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.94
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District
(#4)
2015-09-09
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
KingCo Preview
(#2)
2015-12-05
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.70
Foot Locker West
(#30)
2015-10-03
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
WA#30
Twilight Invitational
(#8)
2015-11-07
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:33.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-10-24
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:41.30
KingCo 3A/4A League Championship
(#6)
2015-09-26
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:56.22
Nike Portland XC
(#1)
2015-11-22
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Nike Border Clash
(#38)
2015-10-31
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.38
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District
(#8)
2015-09-09
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
KingCo Preview
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-07
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#2)
2015-05-02
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.23
WA#2
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.44
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.81
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.93
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.95
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.01
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.06
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.10
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.67
pre
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.80
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2015-05-22
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.19
WA#42
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.41
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
WA#81
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#1)
2015-05-07
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.34
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2015-04-23
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:58.50
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#2)
2015-05-02
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.97
WA#22
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-25
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.59
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.88
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.24
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.06
WA#41
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2015-05-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.77
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#6)
2015-04-02
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.08
Redmond at Inglemoor
(#1)
2015-05-07
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.62
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2015-04-25
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.60
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.94
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#4)
2015-05-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.23
WA#15
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.93
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.53
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.28
WA#29
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.15
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.02
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-03-26
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.50
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2015-05-02
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.61
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-23
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.40
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#2)
2015-04-11
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.36
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-26
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.20
Inglemoor at Newport
(#2)
2015-05-22
Woodley, Jalen
(2017)
B-300H
40.27
WA#42
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#6)
2015-05-22
Walchenbach, Ben
(2015)
B-300H
40.73
WA#58 pre
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Walchenbach, Ben
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Walchenbach, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
WA#16 w(-1.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-15
Walchenbach, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Walchenbach, Ben
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
52'2"
WA#30
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
52'0.5"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
51'9"
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#2)
2015-04-08
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
Northshore Track Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
50'10.5"
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
50'6.25"
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#2)
2015-05-22
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-DT
163'9"
WA#12
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Milcarek, Michael
(2015)
B-DT
162'1"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.08
WA#2
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.43
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.15
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.57
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.94
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.69
WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.13
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2015-08-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-200
24.87
WA#4 pre w(1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#39)
2015-05-07
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-200
25.21
NWI
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2015-04-08
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-200
25.47
NWI
Northshore Track Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-200
25.76
NWI
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#3)
2015-04-25
Diekema, Katie
(2015)
G-800
2:19.84
WA#60
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-1600
5:03.99
WA#29
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Diekema, Katie
(2015)
G-1600
5:04.30
WA#30
4A KingCo Championships
(#9)
2015-05-22
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-3200
10:56.63
WA#16
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#7)
2015-05-15
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-3200
10:58.73
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2015-04-25
Ledsham, Rebecca
(2017)
G-3200
11:13.92
Bellevue Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-20
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
13.97
US#41 WA#1 w(-0.1)
Brooks PR Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.12
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.13
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.23
NWI
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.25
pre w(-1.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-30
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.28
pre w(1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-08-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.28
w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-08-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.39
pre w(-1.3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-05-07
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.53
NWI
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.54
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
NWI
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.61
w(0.8)
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.78
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
15.02
NWI
Redmond at Inglemoor
(#1)
2015-04-08
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-100H
15.03
NWI
Northshore Track Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
42.06
US#18 WA#1 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
42.13
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
42.49
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
42.68
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
42.78
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
43.49
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
43.61
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
44.05
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-300H
45.89
Redmond at Inglemoor
(#1)
2015-06-27
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.50
US#47 WA#1 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#11)
2015-05-22
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NWI
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10"
WA#23 w(0.6)
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-30
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
38'3.75"
WA#7 w(-1.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
37'8.25"
NWI
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
37'1"
w(2.7)
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11.5"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2015-03-19
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.25"
NWI
Inglemoor Jamboree
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-01-18
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.88
US#19 WA#1
UW Open
(#1)
2004-02-15
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.93
pre
UW Open #3
(#1)
2004-02-15
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.93
UW Open #3
(#1)
2004-02-21
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.95
Simplot Games
(#5)
2004-01-18
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.99
pre
UW Open
(#2)
2011-03-31
Raynes, Todd
(2011)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Sammamish v Inglemoor
(#1)
2004-05-29
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-100
10.99
WA#4 pre w(-2.41)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-100
11.00
w(-1.01)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2010-05-14
Roetcisoender, Mark
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Roetcisoender, Mark
(2011)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#2)
2010-05-21
Roetcisoender, Mark
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
WA 4A District 2/4
(#2)
2004-01-18
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-200
22.46
US#54 WA#1
UW Open
(#2)
2004-02-15
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-200
22.92
UW Open #3
(#11)
2015-05-02
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.23
WA#2
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.44
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.81
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.93
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.95
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.01
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.06
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.10
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-02-02
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.45
US#29 WA#2
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2015-05-22
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.67
pre
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2002-02-16
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.70
US#43 WA#4
Simplot Games
(#2)
2003-01-19
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.72
UW Inv
2015-03-26
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.80
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2002-02-02
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.86
McDonalds Inv
2003-02-15
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.91
Simplot Games
(#5)
2001-02-03
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
50.20
US#53 WA#3
McDonalds Inv
2001-07-29
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:52.92
US#34 WA#2 p
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#7)
2002-03-30
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:53.70
US#71 WA#5
Viking Inv
(#1)
2003-05-31
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-800
1:54.04
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:54.60
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-22
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.19
WA#42
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#5)
2013-05-02
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:56.30
WA#35 ht
Northshore Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.41
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-04-12
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:57.80
WA#55 ht
Eastlake v Inglemoor
(#1)
2015-04-23
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
WA#81
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#1)
2015-05-07
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.34
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2015-04-23
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:58.50
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#2)
2013-03-30
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:58.58
Viking Invite
(#1)
2009-04-30
Hagan, Bernie
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
WA#86
Redmond v Inglemoor dual
(#2)
2002-02-03
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-800
1:59.84
WA#4
UW-Dempsey
(#5)
2003-05-31
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:59.98
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2013-04-20
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
2:00.97
Mt. SAC Relays
(#12)
2012-05-26
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.04
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2003-05-31
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.43
US#57 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.61
US#47 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-05-02
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.97
WA#22
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.18
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.59
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.88
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.24
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2012-05-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.05
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
1999-05-29
Lewis, Dan
(1999)
B-1600
4:19.43
WA#16
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-14
Hagan, Bernie
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.76
WA#31
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.06
WA#41
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2012-04-28
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.15
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2013-04-06
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.20
WA#33 ht
Birger Solberg Invite
(#3)
2011-05-28
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.29
WA#29
WA 4A State
(#8)
2015-05-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.77
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#6)
2004-05-29
Lewis, Jon
(2004)
B-1600
4:20.85
WA#19
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2015-04-02
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.08
Redmond at Inglemoor
(#1)
2009-05-23
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.14
WA#36
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.19
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2015-05-07
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.62
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2010-05-14
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.77
WA#50
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2015-04-25
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.60
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.94
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#4)
2002-01-20
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-1600
4:25.35
WA#4
Dempsey Inv
(#4)
2003-02-02
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-Mile
4:18.41
US#29 WA#1
UW HS Inv
(#4)
2011-04-09
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.03
WA#13
Arcadia Open
(#21)
2003-02-02
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-Mile
4:23.38
US#70 WA#4
UW HS Inv
(#6)
2003-02-16
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-Mile
4:24.54
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2004-03-06
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3000
8:27.97
US#3 WA#1
UW Last Chance
(#18)
2003-02-16
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3000
8:38.14
US#6 WA#2
UW HS Inv
(#2)
2015-05-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.23
WA#15
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.93
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2003-05-31
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:14.41
US#69 WA#8
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:14.61
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2004-05-14
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:15.79
US#87 WA#6
4A KingCo Championships
2004-05-29
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:16.11
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-04-11
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.53
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2002-05-25
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:21.04
WA#16
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-22
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.28
WA#29
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.15
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.17
WA#33
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.02
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2011-05-28
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:24.62
WA#31
WA 4A State
(#11)
2011-05-20
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.88
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:27.01
WA#24
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-16
Slattengren, Blake
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.31
WA#44
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2015-03-26
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.50
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2015-05-02
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.61
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2014-05-23
Slattengren, Blake
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.89
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#10)
2011-04-30
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.97
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.40
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#2)
2012-05-11
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.43
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2011-05-13
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.63
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Slattengren, Blake
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.86
Shoreline Invitational
(#19)
2012-05-26
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.98
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-11
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.36
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2009-05-15
Oneil, Colin
B-3200
9:34.70
WA#39
KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.20
Inglemoor at Newport
(#2)
2014-05-16
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.25
WA#69
4A KingCo Championships
(#11)
2009-05-15
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.41
KingCo Championships
(#3)
2009-05-23
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.53
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#2)
2011-04-21
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.60
ht
Eastlake Tri Meet
(#1)
2008-04-26
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:39.15
WA#37
Shoreline Inv
(#16)
2004-04-10
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-2Mile
8:58.74
US#12 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2012-08-08
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k
15:52.10
US#87 WA#6 ht
Club NW All-Comers Meet#12
(#2)
2008-04-12
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-5k
16:28.74
WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-110H
14.74
WA#7 pre w(0.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gongliewski, Dillon
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
pre
w(3.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-110H
14.88
pre
w(2.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-110H
14.93
WA#11 w(0.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-17
Gongliewski, Dillon
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-110H
14.99
w(-0.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
38.29
WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
38.55
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-300H
38.61
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-300H
38.76
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2007-05-26
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
38.82
WA#6 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
39.21
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Diekema, Katie
Calvin College, MI
(Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)
Richards, Anna
Western Oregon University, OR
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Rose, Amber
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Mills, Darhian
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Burke, Kyra
Loyola Marymount University, CA
(West Coast Conference)
Mendenhall, Michael
University of Alaska Anchorage, AK
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Lystad, Tansey
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Allen, Erin
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
London, Lacey
Oregon State University, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Cheng, Victor
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page