College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Jerome, OH
City:
DUBLIN
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:04.86
OH#2
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#1)
2015-10-24
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:26.07
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#1)
2015-11-07
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-09-26
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.80
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-11-15
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.20
NXN Midwest Regional
(#18)
2015-09-12
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:34.89
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2015-09-19
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:35.82
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#7)
2015-08-15
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.90
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#1)
2015-08-29
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.60
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-21
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.80
Mideast XC Championships
(#8)
2015-10-17
Posacki, Kellen
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:04.43
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#10)
2015-10-24
Posacki, Kellen
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.99
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#14)
2015-10-03
Posacki, Kellen
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:28.61
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#31)
2015-10-17
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:46.38
OH#7
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#1)
2015-09-26
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:49.63
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#5)
2015-11-15
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:03.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#15)
2015-11-07
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:08.70
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:16.96
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-12
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.57
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2015-10-24
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.86
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#1)
2015-10-17
Hill, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:25.63
OH#41
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#2)
2015-11-21
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.50
Mideast XC Championships
(#5)
2015-08-15
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.70
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#4)
2015-10-17
Willette, Kathryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:50.23
OH#89
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#4)
2015-08-29
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:53.10
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Hill, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:23.86
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#9)
2015-11-15
Hill, Tiffany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.10
Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#7)
2015-09-19
Willette, Kathryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.38
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#34)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.69
OH#20
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-01
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.50
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Jarvis, Nick
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.89
OH#65
Wayne Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-21
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.67
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
OH#37 w(-2.8)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-29
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.48
OH#41
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-21
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.56
pre
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.78
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
40.26
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-10
Jacobs, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#37
Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.81
Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.48
OH#17
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.64
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.68
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.17
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.45
OH#4
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:01.39
OH#14
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.59
OH#54
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:56.69
OH#7
Freedom Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.02
US#50 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-14
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.08
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-01-24
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-31
Jacobs, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#18
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#3)
2015-02-28
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.95
OH#14
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
10:59.25
US#49 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:00.36
Spire HS Showcase
(#2)
2015-01-24
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.50
OH#7
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2014-09-20
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.35
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#11)
2014-08-30
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.10
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#3)
2014-09-27
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.85
Midwest XC Meet of Champions
(#16)
2014-08-23
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Panther XC Classic
(#2)
2014-10-18
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:16.51
OH#14
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#2)
2014-10-11
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.54
Ohio Capital Conf - Cardinal Division
(#1)
2014-11-01
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:31.55
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-09-20
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.50
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-06
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.07
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#5)
2014-09-27
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.07
Erin Nance Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-25
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.64
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-08-30
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.80
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:55.08
OH#24
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-17
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:56.24
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-24
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:56.30
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-05-24
Foley, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:56.53
OH#46
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2014-05-17
Foley, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:57.55
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#4)
2014-06-07
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.44
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-30
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.16
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-30
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.94
OH#36
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.32
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.02
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-17
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.86
OH#62
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-17
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.20
OH#65
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#3)
2014-06-07
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.45
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:09.82
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-30
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.15
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.88
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.77
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.46
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-17
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.82
OH#35
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#3)
2014-05-03
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.69
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.17
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.93
OH#23
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.87
US#27 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.65
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.44
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.12
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:46.75
US#16 OH#1
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:13.20
OH#33
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-30
McAuliffe, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.75
OH#34
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.40
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Davis, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:21.32
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:54.41
OH#2
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-23
Foley, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:03.56
OH#53
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#3)
2014-02-01
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
2:04.43
OH#56
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-03-08
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.60
OH#8
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-02-15
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.96
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#10)
2014-02-15
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.16
US#50 OH#4
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#5)
2014-02-15
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.88
US#54 OH#5
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#6)
2014-03-08
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.17
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-03-08
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.05
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-02-01
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.95
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-01
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.90
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-02-15
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.60
OH#25
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.99
US#71 OH#4
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:05.75
OH#2
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#1)
2013-10-12
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:20.41
OH#9
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#2)
2013-10-12
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:23.09
OH#12
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#4)
2013-10-12
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:25.01
OH#13
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(#5)
2013-09-28
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:34.60
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2013-11-02
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:36.67
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-11-02
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:40.05
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-09-21
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:42.20
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
(#19)
2013-09-07
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:43.52
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2013-10-26
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:48.24
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Carmona, Robert
(2009)
B-400
49.80
OH#53
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:55.08
OH#24
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-17
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:56.24
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-24
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:56.30
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-05-24
Foley, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:56.53
OH#46
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2013-05-25
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:56.92
OH#49
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
1:57.27
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-17
Foley, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:57.55
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#4)
2014-02-23
Foley, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:03.56
OH#53
Capital U HS Meet #1
(#3)
2014-02-01
Stecz, Graham
(2014)
B-800
2:04.43
OH#56
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-06-07
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.44
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-30
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.16
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-30
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.94
OH#36
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.32
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.02
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-03-08
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.60
OH#8
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-05-17
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.86
OH#62
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-17
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.20
OH#65
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#3)
2014-02-15
Stewart, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.96
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#10)
2014-06-07
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.45
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:09.82
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-30
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.15
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.88
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-06-08
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.02
OH#7
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.01
OH#14
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.15
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-02-15
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.16
US#50 OH#4
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#5)
2014-02-15
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.88
US#54 OH#5
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#6)
2014-05-24
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.77
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.02
US#50 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.52
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-29
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.69
OH#20
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-25
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.64
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-06-08
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.13
OH D1 State Champs
(#11)
2010-05-26
Schneider, Nick
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.31
OH#23
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#5)
2014-03-08
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.17
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-03-08
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.05
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2015-02-14
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.08
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2014-05-17
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.46
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2014-05-17
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.82
OH#35
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#3)
2014-02-01
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.95
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-01
Leitch, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.90
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-05-01
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.50
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Mandel, Jacob
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.69
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Schneider, Nick
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.00
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-05-01
Jarvis, Nick
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.89
OH#65
Wayne Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-17
Leitch, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.17
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#5)
2013-03-16
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:42.05
OH#18
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2014-02-15
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.60
OH#25
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2013-03-02
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.79
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-24
Davis, Bradley
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2012-02-19
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.41
OH#52
Kenyon College HS Open
(#1)
2015-05-21
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.67
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
OH#37 w(-2.8)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-08
Rossi, Graham
(2012)
B-110H
15.53
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Rossi, Graham
(2012)
B-110H
15.71
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#7)
2011-04-08
Rossi, Graham
(2012)
B-110H
15.75
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.48
OH#41
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-21
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.56
pre
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
39.78
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Rossi, Graham
(2012)
B-300H
40.01
OH#75
OCC - Cardinal Division
(#2)
2015-05-29
Muresan, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
40.26
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-23
Hansen, Brian
(2010)
B-300H
41.20
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#7)
2011-05-14
Rossi, Graham
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
OCC-Cardinal Division Championship
(#4)
2009-05-09
Hansen, Brian
(2010)
B-300H
41.75
Teays Valley Viking Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Decello, Sean
B-300H
41.78
OH D1 Districts
(#6)
2009-05-23
Hansen, Brian
(2010)
B-300H
41.99
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#8)
2015-04-10
Jacobs, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#37
Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-31
Jacobs, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#18
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
OH#72 pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
OH#26 pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.04
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.20
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.34
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.67
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#5)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.81
Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.48
OH#17
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.64
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.93
OH#23
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.30
OH#19
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.68
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.49
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.69
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.17
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.31
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.87
US#27 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.65
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.44
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.12
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.99
US#71 OH#4
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.08
OH#39
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.45
OH#4
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:46.75
US#16 OH#1
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-60
8.00
OH#26 pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#3)
2013-02-16
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-60
8.00
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#5)
2013-05-31
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
25.59
OH#42 pre w(-1.4)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-06-30
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
25.67
pre
w(3.9)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#17)
2013-05-25
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
25.72
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-05-31
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
25.72
w(-0.5)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
25.73
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2012-05-25
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
25.84
OH#42 pre w(-1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-19
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-200
26.00
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2013-07-24
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-400
58.66
OH#58 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#41)
2011-05-14
Erdelsky, Amy
G-400
58.92
OH#62
OCC-Cardinal Division Championship
(#1)
2010-05-22
Erdelsky, Amy
G-400
59.24
OH#75
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Erdelsky, Amy
G-400
59.39
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#8)
2011-05-21
Erdelsky, Amy
G-400
59.41
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#3)
2010-05-26
Erdelsky, Amy
G-400
59.56
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#8)
2013-06-30
Williams, Jada
(2014)
G-400
59.69
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#9)
2012-06-02
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:11.00
US#59 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-06-09
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:11.80
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#3)
2012-05-19
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:12.55
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-06-08
Willette, Kaitlyn
(2013)
G-800
2:12.64
OH#6
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
Willette, Kaitlyn
(2013)
G-800
2:12.90
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-25
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:13.56
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2011-06-04
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:14.43
OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:14.94
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#2)
2013-06-15
Willette, Kaitlyn
(2013)
G-800
2:15.26
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2013-05-25
Willette, Kaitlyn
(2013)
G-800
2:15.34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-27
Rings, Rebecca
(2012)
G-800
2:15.39
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Davis, Carly
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Davis, Bradley
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mandel, Jake
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Leitch, Mitchell
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Schneider, Nick
Elon University, NC
(Southern Conference)
Link directly to this page