College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Pine Crest, FL
City:
Fort Lauderdale
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.80
FL#57
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#36)
2015-09-26
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
FLRunners.com
(#16)
2015-11-07
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.41
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-09-12
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
Florida Horse Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-22
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.80
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-10-29
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.84
FL#95
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2015-10-03
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:05.90
FL#10
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
Yared, Tsion
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:17.80
FL#15
FLRunners.com
(#3)
2015-09-26
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:20.50
FLRunners.com
(#4)
2015-11-07
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.16
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-03
Yared, Tsion
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:21.80
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#7)
2015-11-07
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.04
FL#23
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-29
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.51
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-10-22
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.62
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-10-03
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.20
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#19)
2015-09-12
Yared, Tsion
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:49.50
Florida Horse Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-17
Yared, Tsion
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:51.37
Pine Crest Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.20
FLRunners.com
(#13)
2015-10-22
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.61
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-09-12
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.40
Florida Horse Park Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-17
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.81
Pine Crest Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-05
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.95
Martin County Under the Lights
(#1)
2015-09-17
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.49
Pine Crest Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.90
Florida Horse Park Invitational
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-02
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
51.57
Pine Crest Finale
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:54.92
FL#15
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-01
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:57.75
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-16
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:58.85
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-20
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:00.02
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-01
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:00.74
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:01.95
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:02.26
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:02.26
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-04-16
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:02.48
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-13
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:02.51
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-01
Srour, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:03.52
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#7)
2015-03-20
Srour, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:03.95
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:04.20
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-01
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:04.37
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#8)
2015-04-16
Caldwell, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:04.49
FL 2A District 15
(#7)
2015-03-28
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.24
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.62
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.41
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.39
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.11
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-20
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.23
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-13
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.45
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.38
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-16
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.73
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-28
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.01
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-01
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.08
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-01
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.29
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-03-13
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.61
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.00
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-03-26
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.07
FSU Relays - Friday
(#18)
2015-03-28
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.07
FL#30
FSU Relays
(#18)
2015-04-22
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.38
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:40.13
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:43.62
FL#47
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-28
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.82
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-20
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:54.54
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.89
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.67
FSU Relays
(#17)
2015-04-01
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.25
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:09.96
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-20
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.25
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.01
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.10
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-13
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.75
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.66
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-02-21
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.87
Pine Crest Home Meet 1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.95
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-12
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.62
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#2)
2015-04-01
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.62
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.62
Ferguson Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-16
Gugel, Alec
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.95
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-22
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-01
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'11.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-13
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Harris, Michelangelo
(2015)
B-SP
45'10.75"
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-16
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-SP
45'10.25"
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-16
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
127'10"
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-22
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
127'10"
FL 2A Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-13
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
127'5"
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Harris, Michelangelo
(2015)
B-DT
125'7"
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
125'2"
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.48
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.60
FL#22
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.28
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.48
FSU Relays - Friday
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.48
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.26
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.57
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.14
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#2)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.10
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.01
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Lindo, Nyla
(2016)
G-200
26.45
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#11)
2015-03-13
Lindo, Nyla
(2016)
G-200
26.73
w(3.9)
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-16
Schwartz, Amanda
(2020)
G-800
2:23.98
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-03-28
Schwartz, Amanda
(2020)
G-800
2:26.85
FSU Relays
(#17)
2015-03-26
Schwartz, Amanda
(2020)
G-800
2:26.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#17)
2015-04-16
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-800
2:27.74
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-03-28
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:00.95
FL#7
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-22
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.03
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-20
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.59
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.64
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-16
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.15
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-22
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.54
FL#26
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-07
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.89
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.75
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.50
Pine Crest Home Meet 1
(#2)
2015-02-12
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.80
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#2)
2015-02-21
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:15.85
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:16.91
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.57
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.74
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.10
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-08
Pujals, Alyssa
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.98
FL 2A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-28
Yared, Tsion
(2020)
G-1600
5:31.24
FSU Relays
(#28)
2015-04-16
Yared, Mahlet
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.88
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-11
Logan, Andrew
(2010)
B-200
22.46
w(2.5)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2010-04-13
Logan, Andrew
(2010)
B-200
22.50
FL#82 w(1.9)
Florida 2A District 14
(#2)
2015-04-02
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-400
51.57
Pine Crest Finale
(#1)
2014-03-22
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:54.84
FL#14
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2015-04-22
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:54.92
FL#15
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-03
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:54.95
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:55.36
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-05-01
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:57.75
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-19
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:57.85
FL#47
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2011-04-30
Nelson, Mark
(2011)
B-800
1:58.54
FL#68
FL 2A State
(#7)
2010-04-03
Rosen, Joel
(2010)
B-800
1:58.63
FL#60
Florida Relays
(#16)
2010-05-01
Rosen, Joel
(2010)
B-800
1:58.71
FL 2A State
(#7)
2014-04-17
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:58.77
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-16
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
1:58.85
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2013-04-27
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:58.93
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
2010-04-21
Rosen, Joel
(2010)
B-800
1:59.12
Florida 2A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-20
Nelson, Mark
(2011)
B-800
1:59.27
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2011-04-14
Nelson, Mark
(2011)
B-800
1:59.68
FL 2A District 14
(#3)
2014-04-10
Decker, John
(2014)
B-800
1:59.69
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-20
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:00.02
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-01
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:00.74
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:01.95
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:02.26
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-800
2:02.26
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-04-16
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:02.48
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-13
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:02.51
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-01
Srour, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:03.52
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#7)
2015-03-20
Srour, Noah
(2016)
B-800
2:03.95
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:04.20
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-01
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-800
2:04.37
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#8)
2015-04-16
Caldwell, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:04.49
FL 2A District 15
(#7)
2014-04-05
Decker, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.60
FL#37
Florida Relays
(#10)
2014-03-22
Decker, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.74
Florida State Relays
(#18)
2015-03-28
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.24
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.62
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.41
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.39
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.11
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-20
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.23
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-13
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.45
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.38
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-16
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.73
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-28
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.01
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-01
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.08
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-01
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.29
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-03-13
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.61
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.00
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-03-26
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.07
FSU Relays - Friday
(#18)
2015-03-28
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.07
FL#30
FSU Relays
(#18)
2015-04-22
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.38
FL 2A Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:40.13
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:43.62
FL#47
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-28
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.82
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-20
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
9:54.54
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.89
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.67
FSU Relays
(#17)
2015-04-01
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.25
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:09.96
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-20
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.25
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.01
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Welch, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.10
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-13
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.75
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.66
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-02-21
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.87
Pine Crest Home Meet 1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.95
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-12
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.62
Coral Gables Preseason Quad
(#2)
2015-04-01
Gilbert, Jake
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.62
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Kennedy, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.62
Ferguson Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-16
Gugel, Alec
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.95
FL 2A District 15
(#4)
2011-03-25
Brown, Jeffrey
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-25
Brown, Jeffrey
(2011)
B-300H
41.80
pre
Westminster Academy Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-21
Routman, Zach
(2010)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 4
(#4)
2010-05-01
Routman, Zach
(2010)
B-TJ
44'4"
FL#31 w(1.3)
FL 2A State
(#10)
2015-04-01
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
44'2.25"
NWI
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2010-03-20
Routman, Zach
(2010)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Cougar Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-13
Routman, Zach
(2010)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
Florida 2A District 14
(#1)
2015-02-28
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'11.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-13
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bridges, Tony
(2018)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-03-09
Hernandez, Matt
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#18
Dade Christian Crusader invitational
(#1)
2010-04-21
Mondshine, Aaron
(2010)
B-SP
53'0.25"
FL#14
Florida 2A Region 4
(#1)
2010-04-13
Mondshine, Aaron
(2010)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Florida 2A District 14
(#1)
2015-04-16
Harris, Michelangelo
(2015)
B-SP
45'10.75"
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-16
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-SP
45'10.25"
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-16
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
127'10"
FL 2A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-22
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
127'10"
FL 2A Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-13
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
127'5"
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Harris, Michelangelo
(2015)
B-DT
125'7"
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Pearl, Robert
(2016)
B-DT
125'2"
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
FL#90
Florida 2A Region 4
(#4)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
FL 2A State
(#9)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
Florida 2A District 14
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.48
FL 2A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.60
FL#22
FL 2A Region 4
(#3)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.98
FL#19
FL 2A State
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.28
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.48
FSU Relays - Friday
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.48
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.26
FL 2A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.57
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.14
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#2)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.10
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.01
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Pine Crest Panther Relays
(#1)
2013-03-09
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-100
12.48
FL#73 pre w(1.5)
Dade Christian Crusader invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-200
25.17
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2013-04-27
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-200
25.38
FL#53 pre w(-0.3)
FL 2A Championships
(#10)
2013-04-19
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-200
25.44
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2013-03-09
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-200
25.65
w(1)
Dade Christian Crusader invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-200
25.83
pre w(0)
Dade Christian Crusader invitational
(#1)
2013-03-13
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-200
25.93
w(-0.6)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#5)
2015-04-16
Lindo, Nyla
(2016)
G-200
26.45
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 15
(#11)
2015-03-13
Lindo, Nyla
(2016)
G-200
26.73
w(3.9)
CCA Eagles Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-23
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-400
57.16
FL#36
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2012-04-18
Elliott, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
58.37
FL#62
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2013-03-16
Pendergast, Dani
(2013)
G-400
58.68
Pine Crest Home Open Meet2
(#1)
2012-04-12
Elliott, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
58.82
FL 2A District 14
(#4)
2012-04-03
Elliott, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
59.38
Pine Crest Home Open #4
(#1)
2011-03-12
Wurth, Ella
(2013)
G-400
59.58
FL#100 pre
Dade Christian Crusader Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Wurth, Ella
(2013)
G-400
59.62
Pine Crest Home Open #4
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Pujals, Alyssa
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Montgomery, Julia
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2014
Name
School
Decker, John
Babson College, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Wurth, Ella
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page