College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Auburn Mountainview, WA
City:
Auburn
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
SPSL/Seamont Sub District
(#1)
2015-11-07
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.90
WA 3A State Meet
(#33)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.21
WA#42
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.29
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.27
WA#38
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.20
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Weathers, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.73
WA#58
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-18
Robertson, Gavin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Provo, Keegan
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#19
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-30
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
53'0"
WA#26
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
Auburn Mountainview at Lakes
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.25"
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
WA#67
Enumclaw at Auburn Mountainview
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
46.33
WA#33
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
46.48
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
46.88
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.06
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.09
Auburn, Auburn Riverside at Auburn Mountainview
(#2)
2015-05-02
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.62
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-16
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.63
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.73
Pasco Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-16
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.88
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Pott, Tiffany
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#11
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Pott, Tiffany
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
Auburn Mountainview at Lakes
(#1)
2015-05-07
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
36'7.5"
WA#51
Auburn Mountainview at Lakes
(#1)
2015-05-16
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
36'7"
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
36'0.75"
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-30
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
35'4.75"
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-26
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.25"
Enumclaw at Auburn Mountainview
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.65
WA#95
Curtis Invitational
(#12)
2014-11-08
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
WA 3A Championships
(#26)
2014-11-01
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.16
Westside Classic
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Robertson, Gavin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
WA#41
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
WA#62 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.84
WA#90
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-31
Taylor, Maddie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#15
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Taylor, Maddie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Taylor, Maddie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Vasina, Viktoriya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
Vasina, Viktoriya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-17
Greve, Rachel
(2014)
G-JT
122'6"
WA#42
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Greve, Rachel
(2014)
G-JT
120'10"
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.81
WA#48
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#16)
2013-09-14
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.05
WA#53
Sundodger Invitational
(#24)
2013-09-14
Hogenkamp, Caitlyn
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:54.01
WA#6
Sundodger Invitational
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.24
WA#47 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-18
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.39
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.86
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-13
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2013-03-30
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.82
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Schare, Christopher
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
BorderDual Track Classic
(#9)
2013-05-25
Bryant, Devin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
WA#3 w(1.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Bryant, Devin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
WA#56
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-01
Alfrey, Abi
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Decatur v Auburn Mountainview
(#1)
2013-05-18
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
36'5"
WA#60
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
Palaita, Heaven
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
WA#30 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.53
WA#48
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Twilight Invitational
(#24)
2012-10-20
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
WA 3A SPSL/Seamont Sub-District
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
WA#79
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.44
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
WA#32
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.13
pre
w(5.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.29
WA#10 w(0.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.31
w(0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.46
w(0)
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.18
NWI
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.37
WA#14 pre w(-1.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.52
w(-1.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.66
w(1.5)
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.80
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.90
w(-0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.95
pre w(-1.9)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
w(2.2)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-100H
15.20
pre
w(3.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.67
WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:16.10
Washington Class 3A
(#35)
2011-10-29
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Westside Classic
(#5)
2011-09-17
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#15)
2011-10-01
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
Tomahawk Twilight
(#7)
2011-10-27
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.20
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-23
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.68
WA#18
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2011-05-14
Hardaway, Ray
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2011-05-28
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#23
WA 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
WA#39
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
WA 3A District 3/4
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#8)
2011-07-10
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.42
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#3)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.49
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2011-07-10
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.45
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#3)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.46
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.81
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-27
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.85
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#5)
2011-07-10
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#3)
2011-04-23
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.90
WA#22 w(0.6)
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-400
58.59
WA#27
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2011-04-09
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-400
59.87
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
WA#23
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-01
Melu, Josh
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-13
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:54.35
WA#10 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:54.40
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-02
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:55.92
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2008-05-24
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:56.62
WA#15 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2009-04-18
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:57.04
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-25
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.24
WA#47 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-18
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.39
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2009-05-23
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:57.67
pre
WA 3A West Central District
(#1)
2013-05-11
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.86
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#1)
2008-05-24
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:58.07
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2013-04-13
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2013-03-30
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.82
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-26
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:58.87
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
WA#79
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2009-05-23
Rumbaugh, Seth
(2009)
B-800
1:59.18
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2013-06-01
Schare, Christopher
(2013)
B-800
1:59.27
BorderDual Track Classic
(#9)
2012-05-12
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.44
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2011-04-23
Scharer, Chris
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.68
WA#18
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2015-05-30
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.21
WA#42
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.29
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.27
WA#38
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Rotter, Christian
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.20
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Weathers, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.73
WA#58
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2007-04-28
Tyler, Gordon
(2007)
B-300H
40.77
WA#39
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2007-05-26
Gordon, Tyler
(2007)
B-300H
40.84
WA#40 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2011-05-14
Hardaway, Ray
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2009-04-30
LiaBraaten, Corey
B-300H
41.97
Mountainview v Franklin Pierce v Lakes
(#1)
2012-04-28
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Melu, Shaddye
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#23
WA 3A State
(#7)
2013-05-25
Bryant, Devin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
WA#3 w(1.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Bryant, Devin
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Robertson, Gavin
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Melu, Josh
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-24
Robertson, Gavin
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Provo, Keegan
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#19
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-30
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
53'0"
WA#26
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-07
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
Auburn Mountainview at Lakes
(#1)
2014-04-19
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
WA#41
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Jensen, Trevor
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.25"
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
WA#32
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
WA#39
WA 3A State
(#5)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
WA#56
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
WA#62 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
WA 3A District 3/4
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
WA#67
Enumclaw at Auburn Mountainview
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#8)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.12
WA#13
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.13
pre
w(5.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.29
WA#10 w(0.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.31
w(0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2010-05-13
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2011-07-10
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.42
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#3)
2012-04-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.46
w(0)
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.49
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2010-05-13
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100
12.49
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-12
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.18
NWI
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.37
WA#14 pre w(-1.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-07-10
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.45
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#3)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.46
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.52
w(-1.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-13
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.52
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2012-04-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.66
w(1.5)
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.80
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.81
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-27
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.85
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#5)
2012-05-19
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.90
w(-0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2011-07-10
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#3)
2011-04-23
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.90
WA#22 w(0.6)
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2012-05-12
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.95
pre w(-1.9)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-400
58.59
WA#27
WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2009-07-12
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-400
59.21
WA#40
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2010-07-10
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-400
59.65
WA#50
USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate
(#5)
2011-04-09
Lombardo, Erika
(2012)
G-400
59.87
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-28
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-400
59.95
PNA JO Association
(#3)
2010-05-13
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
14.57
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-07-10
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
14.61
hept
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#1)
2010-05-22
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
14.73
WA#2 pre w(-1.6)
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
14.77
pre
NWI
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-13
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
14.83
pre
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
15.00
NWI
WA Multi Events
(#1)
2010-05-29
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
15.05
w(-3.6)
WA 3A State
(#1)
2010-05-22
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-100H
15.10
w(-1.7)
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2012-05-19
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
w(2.2)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Echols, Whitney
(2012)
G-100H
15.20
pre
w(3.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
46.33
WA#33
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
46.48
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
46.88
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.06
pre
WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.09
Auburn, Auburn Riverside at Auburn Mountainview
(#2)
2015-05-02
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.62
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-16
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.63
pre
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.73
Pasco Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-24
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.84
WA#90
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2015-05-16
House, Molly
(2017)
G-300H
47.88
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Pott, Tiffany
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#11
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Taylor, Maddie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA#15
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Pott, Tiffany
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
Auburn Mountainview at Lakes
(#1)
2014-05-17
Taylor, Maddie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Taylor, Maddie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2010-05-13
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
18'1.25"
NWI
WA Multi Events
(#1)
2010-03-27
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2010-05-29
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#2)
2010-05-22
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-04-17
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Morton, Alexi
(2010)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-01
Alfrey, Abi
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Decatur v Auburn Mountainview
(#1)
2014-05-31
Vasina, Viktoriya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
Vasina, Viktoriya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2009-05-23
Ometu, Christi
(2009)
G-SP
37'9.5"
WA#33
WA 3A West Central District
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Jensen, Trevor
Mesa State College, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Melu, Josh
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page