|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Moore, Ben (Wheaton North, IL) 11.12 w(1.8) | 100 | Egharevba, D'Jenne (Naperville Central, IL) 12.09 w(-1.4) |
Williams, Jaquere (Waubonsie Valley, IL) 23.15 w(-1.1) | 200 | Miller, Samara (Neuqua Valley, IL) 24.88 w(0.4) |
Espinosa, Zac (Neuqua Valley, IL) 47.81 | 400 | Miller, Samara (Neuqua Valley, IL) 55.12 |
Moss, Ty (Neuqua Valley, IL) 1:51.25 | 800 | Hamilton, Claire (Naperville North, IL) 2:15.09 |
Klaiber, Jon (Naperville North, IL) 4:13.34 | 1500 | -- |
Weiss, Daniel (Neuqua Valley, IL) 4:18.95 | 1600 | Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North, IL) 4:56.53 |
Horn, Connor (Neuqua Valley, IL) 4:18.83 | Mile | -- |
-- | 3000 | -- |
Horn, Connor (Neuqua Valley, IL) 9:12.11 | 3200 | Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North, IL) 10:34.55 |
-- | 2 Mile | -- |
-- | 5k | -- |
-- | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Kirkwood, Tyler (Waubonsie Valley, IL) 14.47 w(1.6) | 110m/100m H | Neal, Maya (Neuqua Valley, IL) 14.58 w(1.1) |
Connor, Steven (Wheaton North, IL) 39.21 | 300m H | Neal, Maya (Neuqua Valley, IL) 43.61 |
Kirkwood, Tyler (Waubonsie Valley, IL) 57.37 | 400m H | -- |
Wheaton North Relay (Wheaton North, IL) 42.56 | 4x100 | Waubonsie Valley Relay (Waubonsie Valley, IL) 49.23 |
Wheaton North Relay (Wheaton North, IL) 1:29.37 | 4x200 | Waubonsie Valley Relay (Waubonsie Valley, IL) 1:45.02 |
Neuqua Valley Relay (Neuqua Valley, IL) 3:16.87 | 4x400 | Neuqua Valley Relay (Neuqua Valley, IL) 3:59.90 |
Neuqua Valley Relay (Neuqua Valley, IL) 7:45.27 | 4x800 | Naperville North Relay (Naperville North, IL) 9:11.63 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Naperville Central Relay (Naperville Central, IL) 3:43.58 | Sprint Med | Wheaton-Warrenville South Relay (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) 4:31.59 |
-- | Distant Med | Wheaton-Warrenville South Relay (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) 13:16.95 |
Hazdra, Cooper (Neuqua Valley, IL) 6'03.00" Kirkwood, Tyler (Waubonsie Valley, IL) 6'03.00" Jones, Zachary (Neuqua Valley, IL) 6'03.00" James, Jace (Glenbard North, IL) 6'03.00" | High Jump | Enright, Alexandra (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) 5'05.00" Lonergan, Kenna (Neuqua Valley, IL) 5'05.00" |
Jackson, Chico (Wheaton North, IL) 21'10.00" w(1.5) | Long Jump | Neal, Maya (Neuqua Valley, IL) 17'10.75" w(-0.8) |
Basso, Gio (Lake Park, IL) 44'06.25" w(1.9) | Triple Jump | Wahrman, Allison (Glenbard North, IL) 38'08.50" w(2) |
Contreras, Matt (Wheaton North, IL) 14'03.00" Koval, Ethan (Lake Park, IL) 14'03.00" | Pole Vault | Nassos, Heidi (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) 11'09.00" Wojciechowski, Danielle (Lake Park, IL) 11'09.00" |
Prestigiacoma, Mike (Lake Park, IL) 59'07.50" | Shot Put | Griswold, Olivia (Neuqua Valley, IL) 44'05.00" |
Prestigiacoma, Mike (Lake Park, IL) 191'10.00" | Discus | Julifs, Holly (Metea Valley, IL) 152'00.00" |
-- | Jav | Neal, Maya (Neuqua Valley, IL) 116'09.00" |
-- | Hammer | -- |