|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 10.51 w(1.1) | 100 | Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 11.63 w(1.7) |
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 21.50 w(0.5) | 200 | Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 24.03 w(-1.7) |
Lewis, Kenny (Plainfield East, IL) 48.56 | 400 | Ellis, Brittny (Warren Township, IL) 54.00 |
Anyiwo, Matt (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) 1:52.03 | 800 | Clayton, Courtney (Hononegah, IL) 2:07.05 |
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 3:53.00 | 1500 | Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:34.91 |
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 4:05.80 | 1600 | Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:52.21 |
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 4:07.50 | Mile | Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:54.01 |
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 8:21.29 | 3000 | Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 9:48.33 |
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 8:50.74 | 3200 | Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 10:21.19 |
Dale, Jamison (Jones College Prep, IL) 9:10.63 | 2 Mile | Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 10:30.03 |
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 14:29.20 | 5k | -- |
Burbano, Marcelo (Lane Technical, IL) 6:04.36 | 2000 Steeple | Click, Haley (Lake Forest, IL) 8:28.50 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Helmin, Andrew (Providence Catholic, IL) 13.99 w(0.8) | 110m/100m H | Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 13.84 w(0.5) |
Kendziera, Dave (Prospect, IL) 37.28 | 300m H | Rush, Markita (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) 42.14 |
Kendziera, Dave (Prospect, IL) 53.32 | 400m H | Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 59.69 |
Wheaton North Relay (Wheaton North, IL) 41.70 | 4x100 | Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 46.10 |
Oak Park-River Forest Relay (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) 1:27.94 | 4x200 | Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 1:36.86 |
Belleville West Relay (Belleville West, IL) 3:18.62 | 4x400 | St. Charles East Relay (St. Charles East, IL) 3:50.07 |
Barrington Relay (Barrington, IL) 7:45.94 | 4x800 | New Trier Township Relay (New Trier Township, IL) 9:04.86 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Lake Zurich Relay (Lake Zurich, IL) 3:40.10 | Sprint Med | Barrington Relay (Barrington, IL) 4:19.15 |
St. Ignatius Relay (St. Ignatius, IL) 10:18.31 | Distant Med | Wheaton-Warrenville South Relay (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) 12:03.37 |
Monroe, Mike (Providence Catholic, IL) 6'10.75" | High Jump | O'Keefe, Natalie (Granite City, IL) 5'08.00" Tseumah, Omo (Huntley, IL) 5'08.00" Shannon, Kelsey (Belleville West, IL) 5'08.00" Haugen, Emma (Lyons Township, IL) 5'08.00" |
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 23'11.25" w(0) | Long Jump | Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 18'09.25" w(1.7) |
Koch, Shawn (Lake Park, IL) 48'04.25" w(0) | Triple Jump | Brown, Jasmine (DeKalb, IL) 40'06.00" w(1.9) |
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central, IL) 16'06.00" | Pole Vault | Schmidt, Carly (Lake Forest, IL) 13'00.00" |
Dziedzic, Matsen (Libertyville, IL) 62'07.50" | Shot Put | Henderson, Emmonnie (Edwardsville, IL) 50'09.50" |
Lombardino, Brandon (Grant Community, IL) 201'07.00" | Discus | Henderson, Emmonnie (Edwardsville, IL) 167'08.00" |
-- | Jav | -- |
-- | Hammer | Roehri, Olivia (Cary-Grove Community, IL) 127'03.00" |