|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Hankerson, John (South Bend Washington, IN) 10.73 w(0.3) | 100 | Irby, Lynna (Pike, IN) 11.47 w(1.7) |
Eskridge, D'Wayne (Bluffton, IN) 21.39 w(0.1) | 200 | Irby, Lynna (Pike, IN) 24.23 w(-1) |
Prowell, Stoney (John Marshall, IN) 47.09 | 400 | Irby, Lynna (Pike, IN) 51.79 |
Sathyamurthy, Hariharan (Brownsburg, IN) 1:51.50 | 800 | Woodford, Samantha (Plainfield, IN) 2:11.83 |
Hoeft, Ethan (Lawrence North, IN) 4:00.16 | 1500 | -- |
Snider, Zack (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) 4:10.26 | 1600 | Rohrer, Anna (Mishawaka, IN) 4:52.09 |
Sathyamurthy, Hariharan (Brownsburg, IN) 4:16.45 | Mile | Rohrer, Anna (Mishawaka, IN) 4:54.35 |
Veatch, Ben (Carmel, IN) 8:23.92 | 3000 | Dalton, Alexandra (Greenwood Community, IN) 10:06.69 |
Veatch, Ben (Carmel, IN) 8:53.42 | 3200 | Rohrer, Anna (Mishawaka, IN) 10:11.20 |
Anderson, Will (Avon, IN) 9:43.25 | 2 Mile | Rohrer, Anna (Mishawaka, IN) 9:59.96 |
Perkins, Jarit (Barr Reeve, IN) 15:58.58 | 5k | -- |
Lawrence, Darin (Lawrence Central, IN) 6:19.56 | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Cook, Clayton (Wawasee, IN) 13.99 w(0.4) | 110m/100m H | Redmon, Caitlyn (Warren Central, IN) 14.31 w(-1) |
Walker, Jalen (Carmel, IN) 37.74 | 300m H | Sakeuh, Plenseh-Ta (Lapel, IN) 43.22 |
Stephens, Bruce (Northrop, IN) 53.73 | 400m H | LaCosse, Kristen (Crown Point, IN) 1:01.20 |
Ben Davis Relay (Ben Davis, IN) 41.20 | 4x100 | Ben Davis Relay (Ben Davis, IN) 46.24 |
Pike Relay (Pike, IN) 1:29.53 | 4x200 | Warren Central Relay (Warren Central, IN) 1:42.98 |
Lake Central Relay (Lake Central, IN) 3:16.49 | 4x400 | Northrop Relay (Northrop, IN) 3:49.84 |
Carmel Relay (Carmel, IN) 7:44.21 | 4x800 | West Lafayette Relay (West Lafayette, IN) 8:58.72 |
Bloomington North Relay (Bloomington North, IN) 18:12.33 | 4x1600 | -- |
West Lafayette Relay (West Lafayette, IN) 17:41.48 | 4x1Mile | West Lafayette Relay (West Lafayette, IN) 20:37.62 |
-- | Sprint Med | West Side Relay (West Side, IN) 4:38.15 |
-- | Distant Med | West Lafayette Relay (West Lafayette, IN) 12:52.24 |
Ehigbai, Francis (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) 6'11.00" | High Jump | Moffitt, Janae (Oak Hill, IN) 5'11.75" |
Powell, Christian (Ben Davis, IN) 23'09.50" w(2) | Long Jump | Hunter, Yamani (Benjamin Bosse, IN) 19'08.50" w(-0.6) |
-- | Triple Jump | Holland, Maddie (Madison Consolidated, IN) 12'03.00"NWI |
Volz, Deakin (Bloomington South, IN) 17'08.00" | Pole Vault | Trine, Kennedy (Angola, IN) 12'09.00" |
Schall, David (Avon, IN) 62'03.50" | Shot Put | Farley, Victoria (Portage, IN) 46'01.75" |
Schall, David (Avon, IN) 195'00.00" | Discus | Fitch, Kloee (Lakeland, IN) 148'05.00" |
-- | Jav | Denham, Abby (White River Valley, IN) 122'05.00" |
Fanta, Trenton (Hanover Central, IN) 162'03.00" | Hammer | -- |