|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Harris, Demoria (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) 10.83 w(0.4) | 100 | Preacely, Ryan (Johnson College Prep, IL) 11.68 w(1.4) |
Harris, Demoria (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) 21.60 w(-0.7) | 200 | Desrosiers, Briyanna (North Lawndale Charter, IL) 24.21 w(-0.8) |
Watson, Jeremiah (Urban Prep Englewood, IL) 48.36 | 400 | Desrosiers, Briyanna (North Lawndale Charter, IL) 53.92 |
LaFayette, J.D. (Normal University, IL) 1:51.48 | 800 | Liz, Karina (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) 2:10.73 |
Kemp, George (Rich South, IL) 4:09.54 | 1500 | Ryan, Olivia (Fenwick, IL) 4:47.97 |
LaFayette, J.D. (Normal University, IL) 4:17.74 | 1600 | Billingsley, Sydney (Normal University, IL) 4:59.39 |
Thorpe, Simon (Dixon, IL) 4:19.63 | Mile | -- |
Saavedra, Walmer (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 8:59.28 | 3000 | Ryan, Olivia (Fenwick, IL) 10:41.71 |
Singleton, Joe (Glenbard South, IL) 9:18.31 | 3200 | Gilbert, Maryjeanne (Notre Dame, IL) 10:34.37 |
Saavedra, Walmer (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 10:09.35 | 2 Mile | Weatherly, Madison (Northside Prep, IL) 12:15.71 |
-- | 5k | -- |
O'Keefe, Dan (Mt. Carmel, IL) 6:24.82 | 2000 Steeple | Martin, Kara (Herrin, IL) 7:58.83 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Hickman, Gary (Cahokia, IL) 14.19 w(0.2) | 110m/100m H | Hill, Katelyn (Glenbard South, IL) 14.86 w(0.3) |
Payton, Imani (North Lawndale Charter, IL) 37.33 | 300m H | Stonewall, Chante (Normal University, IL) 43.84 |
Payton, Imani (North Lawndale Charter, IL) 56.76 | 400m H | Phillips, Sariaya (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) 1:07.51 |
North Lawndale Charter Relay (North Lawndale Charter, IL) 41.91 | 4x100 | Johnson College Prep Relay (Johnson College Prep, IL) 48.05 |
Cahokia Relay (Cahokia, IL) 1:27.62 | 4x200 | Kankakee Relay (Kankakee, IL) 1:41.66 |
Cahokia Relay (Cahokia, IL) 3:17.66 | 4x400 | Springfield Southeast Relay (Springfield Southeast, IL) 3:57.04 |
Illiana Christian Relay (Illiana Christian, IL) 7:46.38 | 4x800 | Washington Comm Relay (Washington Comm, IL) 9:23.76 |
Mount Vernon Relay (Mount Vernon, IL) 18:47.52 | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Harrisburg Relay (Harrisburg, IL) 3:37.51 | Sprint Med | Normal University Relay (Normal University, IL) 4:17.00 |
Kaneland Relay (Kaneland , IL) 10:28.80 | Distant Med | -- |
Curtis, Jack (Glenbard South, IL) 6'09.00" Martinson, Matthew (Marian Catholic, IL) 6'09.00" | High Jump | Knapp, Haleigh (Morris Community, IL) 5'08.00" |
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia, IL) 24'06.50" w(1.5) | Long Jump | Urycki, Gillian (Metamora, IL) 18'05.00" w(0) |
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia, IL) 50'06.50" w(0.9) | Triple Jump | Gruszka, Vicky (Notre Dame, IL) 37'08.50" w(0) |
Jourdan, Tyler (Salem Community, IL) 15'07.00" | Pole Vault | Murray, Lindsey (Harrisburg, IL) 13'04.00" |
Dyer, Nate (Kaneland , IL) 58'05.25" | Shot Put | Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 48'03.00" |
Hubona, Stephen (Benet Academy, IL) 189'06.00" | Discus | Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 151'10.00" |
Cash, Carsen (Marion, IL) 141'09.00" | Jav | -- |
-- | Hammer | Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 183'01.00" |