|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Killins, Adrian (Mainland, FL) 10.55 w(1.4) | 100 | Steele, Alfreda (Pasco, FL) 11.33 w(2) |
Killins, Adrian (Mainland, FL) 21.16 w(-0.7) | 200 | Steele, Alfreda (Pasco, FL) 24.59 w(-0.7) |
Lawson, Jeremy (Gainesville, FL) 48.96 | 400 | Boone, Lanaija (Auburndale, FL) 59.95 |
Fitzpatrick, Boston (Vanguard, FL) 1:54.33 | 800 | Carpenter, Audrey (Vanguard, FL) 2:17.88 |
Hanna, Dallas (New Smyrna Beach, FL) 4:18.92 | 1500 | Bayliff, Alyssa (Seabreeze, FL) 5:03.26 |
Fitzpatrick, Joseph (Vanguard, FL) 4:17.59 | 1600 | Carpenter, Audrey (Vanguard, FL) 5:08.23 |
-- | Mile | -- |
Hanna, Dallas (New Smyrna Beach, FL) 9:29.24 | 3000 | Bonnet, Kianna (Seabreeze, FL) 10:54.92 |
Lowery, Blake (Gainesville, FL) 9:34.71 | 3200 | Mulford, Elizabeth (Vanguard, FL) 11:03.51 |
-- | 2 Mile | -- |
-- | 5k | -- |
Nieves, Justin (Liberty, FL) 6:41.66 | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Segarra, Jeremy (Harmony, FL) 14.52 w(1.6) | 110m/100m H | Nichols, Monae' (Auburndale, FL) 15.07 w(-0.1) |
Ward, Alex (Winter Haven, FL) 38.21 | 300m H | Nichols, Monae' (Auburndale, FL) 43.49 |
Ward, Alex (Winter Haven, FL) 57.30 | 400m H | -- |
Auburndale Relay (Auburndale, FL) 41.47 | 4x100 | Gainesville Relay (Gainesville, FL) 47.71 |
Mainland Relay (Mainland, FL) 1:28.97 | 4x200 | Auburndale Relay (Auburndale, FL) 1:43.78 |
Edgewater Relay (Edgewater, FL) 3:25.35 | 4x400 | Lake Weir Relay (Lake Weir, FL) 4:03.47 |
Edgewater Relay (Edgewater, FL) 7:55.87 | 4x800 | Vanguard Relay (Vanguard, FL) 9:37.11 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Seabreeze Relay (Seabreeze, FL) 3:49.86 | Sprint Med | -- |
-- | Distant Med | -- |
Thomas, Michael (Liberty, FL) 6'04.00" Derice, Daniel (Wesley Chapel, FL) 6'04.00" Shakir, Tahiem (Matanzas, FL) 6'04.00" | High Jump | Cutliff, Clarissa (Edgewater, FL) 5'08.00" |
Hamilton, Jareal (Lake Weir, FL) 23'07.50" w(-1.5) | Long Jump | Steele, Alfreda (Pasco, FL) 19'00.00" w(-2.9) |
Lawson, Jeremy (Gainesville, FL) 46'05.50" w(-2.8) | Triple Jump | Nichols, Monae' (Auburndale, FL) 37'01.25" w(0.7) |
Guilbe, Jon (Matanzas, FL) 13'06.00" Jerothe, Garrett (River Ridge, FL) 13'06.00" Cobb, Byron (Sebring, FL) 13'06.00" | Pole Vault | Anderson, Taylor (Mitchell, FL) 11'00.00" |
Dixon, Alex (Liberty, FL) 50'01.50" | Shot Put | Pamphile, Liz (Edgewater, FL) 39'07.00" |
Stoner, Dylan (Lecanto, FL) 151'03.00" | Discus | Page, Jessy (South Lake, FL) 138'07.00" |
-- | Jav | -- |
-- | Hammer | Page, Jessy (South Lake, FL) 142'07.00" |