|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Quinn, Devin (Charlotte, FL) 10.49 w(1) | 100 | Massie, Jada (Palmetto, FL) 12.02 w(0.7) |
Quinn, Devin (Charlotte, FL) 21.13 w(-0.2) | 200 | Atherley, Michelle (Port Charlotte, FL) 25.16 w(0) |
Cachon, Brandon (Barron Collier, FL) 46.76 | 400 | Charles, Darlene (Golden Gate, FL) 56.06 |
Dillon, Marshall (Charlotte, FL) 1:55.97 | 800 | Gear, Kristilin (Fort Myers, FL) 2:16.32 |
-- | 1500 | Towe, Mallory (Fort Myers, FL) 5:12.31 |
Rogers, Jack (Robinson, FL) 4:15.09 | 1600 | Gear, Kristilin (Fort Myers, FL) 4:59.71 |
-- | Mile | Lersch, Erica (East Lake, FL) 5:24.02 |
Kennedy, Josh (Fort Myers, FL) 9:29.79 | 3000 | Fisher, Abbey (Fort Myers, FL) 11:11.56 |
Fisher, Tyler (Port Charlotte, FL) 9:16.63 | 3200 | Towe, Mallory (Fort Myers, FL) 11:14.96 |
-- | 2 Mile | -- |
-- | 5k | -- |
-- | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Nesbitt, Steven (Blanche Ely, FL) 14.28 w(1.4) | 110m/100m H | Atherley, Michelle (Port Charlotte, FL) 13.65 w(0.9) |
Moore, Samson (Gaither, FL) 36.53 | 300m H | Atherley, Michelle (Port Charlotte, FL) 42.20 |
Atavwigho, Chigozie (East Lake, FL) 53.37 | 400m H | Atherley, Michelle (Port Charlotte, FL) 1:02.02 |
South Fort Myers Relay (South Fort Myers, FL) 40.99 | 4x100 | Blanche Ely Relay (Blanche Ely, FL) 48.06 |
South Fort Myers Relay (South Fort Myers, FL) 1:27.85 | 4x200 | South Fort Myers Relay (South Fort Myers, FL) 1:45.90 |
Blanche Ely Relay (Blanche Ely, FL) 3:15.72 | 4x400 | Golden Gate Relay (Golden Gate, FL) 3:59.60 |
Charlotte Relay (Charlotte, FL) 7:58.13 | 4x800 | Estero Relay (Estero, FL) 9:15.16 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
-- | Sprint Med | -- |
Fort Myers Relay (Fort Myers, FL) 10:55.43 | Distant Med | Estero Relay (Estero, FL) 13:07.82 |
Adams, Tyrie (Dixie Hollins, FL) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Atherley, Michelle (Port Charlotte, FL) 5'06.00" Maczuga, Kayla (Freedom, FL) 5'06.00" Attilus, Kenflore (Naples, FL) 5'06.00" |
Byrd, Tyler (Naples, FL) 23'05.75" w(-0.4) | Long Jump | Charles, Darlene (Golden Gate, FL) 19'05.75" w(-1.3) |
Lawson, Dwayne (Hillsborough, FL) 49'01.00" w(-1) | Triple Jump | Charles, Darlene (Golden Gate, FL) 40'00.00" w(-0.6) |
Hughes, Jack (Jesuit, FL) 14'06.00" Stubblefield, Kame (Barron Collier, FL) 14'06.00" | Pole Vault | Kistemaker, Jennifer (Osceola, FL) 12'02.00" |
Cowart, Byron (Armwood, FL) 53'00.00" | Shot Put | Lubin, Sherry (Naples, FL) 41'04.50" |
Mitchell, Trevor (Ida Baker, FL) 151'05.00" | Discus | Lubin, Sherry (Naples, FL) 132'01.00" |
-- | Jav | -- |
-- | Hammer | -- |