|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Price, Kavious (Manatee, FL) 10.70 w(0.7) Williams, V'Onte (Wharton, FL) 10.70 w(1.4) | 100 | Patterson, Amuru (Haines City, FL) 11.98 w(1.1) |
Hambrick, James (East Bay, FL) 21.29 w(2) | 200 | Patterson, Amuru (Haines City, FL) 24.29 w(1.9) |
Davis, Robert (Countryside, FL) 48.50 | 400 | Joseph, Tiyera (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) 57.66 |
Davis, Robert (Countryside, FL) 1:55.44 | 800 | Rivers, Bryanna (Wharton, FL) 2:13.41 |
-- | 1500 | -- |
Guyton, Jack (Plant, FL) 4:13.16 | 1600 | Hertenstein, Bailey (Riverview, FL) 5:01.90 |
Bradtmueller, Adam (Sarasota, FL) 4:26.41 | Mile | Lyons, Sage (Sarasota, FL) 5:37.71 |
-- | 3000 | -- |
Zentmeyer, James (Sickles, FL) 9:04.15 | 3200 | GREBE, ANGLEINA (Sarasota, FL) 11:14.10 |
-- | 2 Mile | -- |
-- | 5k | -- |
-- | 2000 Steeple | -- |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Manhertz, Sean (Riverview, FL) 14.10 w(0.6) | 110m/100m H | Ryans, Reide (Lakewood Ranch, FL) 14.05 w(-0.1) |
Burgess, Cody (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) 38.33 | 300m H | Stevens, Emma (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) 46.30 |
-- | 400m H | -- |
Manatee Relay (Manatee, FL) 41.32 | 4x100 | Lakewood Ranch Relay (Lakewood Ranch, FL) 48.02 |
St. Cloud Relay (St. Cloud, FL) 1:33.24 | 4x200 | St. Cloud Relay (St. Cloud, FL) 1:48.94 |
St. Cloud Relay (St. Cloud, FL) 3:22.80 | 4x400 | Wharton Relay (Wharton, FL) 3:56.54 |
Alonso Relay (Alonso, FL) 8:04.62 | 4x800 | Wharton Relay (Wharton, FL) 9:26.33 |
-- | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
-- | Sprint Med | -- |
Plant Relay (Plant, FL) 10:34.47 | Distant Med | -- |
Marcial, Ibsen (North Port, FL) 6'08.00" | High Jump | Haughton, Shanique (Haines City, FL) 5'06.00" Malizia, Anna Peyton (Plant, FL) 5'06.00" Falco, Talia (Lakewood Ranch, FL) 5'06.00" |
Conyers, Davon (St. Petersburg, FL) 22'01.25" w(0.4) | Long Jump | Falco, Sophia (Lakewood Ranch, FL) 18'04.50" w(-0.4) |
Mcknight, Kelvin (Manatee, FL) 42'10.00" w(0.1) | Triple Jump | Falco, Talia (Lakewood Ranch, FL) 37'07.00" w(-0.5) |
Kornitzer, David (Newsome, FL) 14'06.00" Baeder, Tanner (George Jenkins, FL) 14'06.00" | Pole Vault | Ogles, Olivia (Lakewood Ranch, FL) 11'00.00" |
Washington, Andre (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) 48'08.75" | Shot Put | Bush, Ty'China (Plant City, FL) 39'05.25" |
Glesge, William (North Port, FL) 154'09.00" | Discus | Bush, Ty'China (Plant City, FL) 126'01.00" |
-- | Jav | -- |
-- | Hammer | -- |