|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Carroll, Randall (Cathedral, CA) 10.30 w(1.7) | 100 | Goodman, Chalonda (Newnan, GA) 11.22 w(0.8) |
Locke, Dentarius (Chamberlain, FL) 20.58 w(0.9) | 200 | Goodman, Chalonda (Newnan, GA) 22.94 w(-0.6) |
Tate, Tavaris (Starkville, MS) 45.48 | 400 | Eutsey, Ebony (Miami Southridge, FL) 52.07 |
Andrews, Robby (Manalapan, NJ) 1:48.66 | 800 | Smith, Jillian (Southern Regional, NJ) 2:04.67 |
Springer, Andrew (Westerly, RI) 3:45.46 | 1500 | Hasay, Jordan (Mission Prep, CA) 4:16.80 |
Springer, Andrew (Westerly, RI) 4:01.06 | 1600 | Winslow, Amanda (Collins Hill, GA) 4:44.97 |
Springer, Andrew (Westerly, RI) 4:02.70 | Mile | Sveinsson, Chelsey (Greenhill, TX) 4:40.24 |
Dunbar, Trevor (Kodiak, AK) 8:14.11 | 3000 | Sveinsson, Chelsey (Greenhill, TX) 9:27.29 |
Verzbicas, Lukas (Carl Sandburg, IL) 8:50.70 | 3200 | Hasay, Jordan (Mission Prep, CA) 10:05.29 |
Dunbar, Trevor (Kodiak, AK) 8:49.79 | 2 Mile | Sveinsson, Chelsey (Greenhill, TX) 10:04.85 |
Haile, Solomon (Sherwood, MD) 14:32.36 | 5k | Sisson, Emily (Parkway Central, MO) 16:34.36 |
Deir, Alex (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) 5:53.13 | 2000 Steeple | Greany, Shelby (Suffern, NY) 6:33.70 |
Whelan, Joey (Hamburg, NY) 9:09.97 | 3000 Steeple | Allison, Alyssa (Festus, MO) 10:55.51 |
Davis, Wayne (Southeast Raleigh, NC) 13.08 w(2) | 110m/100m H | Carter, Kori (Claremont, CA) 13.59 w(1.8) Stowers, Jasmine (Pendleton, SC) 13.59 w(-1.1) |
Wyatt, Reggie (La Sierra, CA) 35.02 | 300m H | Carter, Kori (Claremont, CA) 41.09 |
Wyatt, Reggie (La Sierra, CA) 49.78 | 400m H | Thompson, Turquoise (Serra Gardena, CA) 57.93 |
Monsignor Pace Relay (Monsignor Pace, FL) 40.54 | 4x100 | Eleanor Roosevelt Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) 45.24 |
New Bern Relay (New Bern, NC) 1:24.80 | 4x200 | Eleanor Roosevelt Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) 1:36.54 |
New Bern Relay (New Bern, NC) 3:08.05 | 4x400 | Benjamin Cardozo Relay (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) 3:39.96 |
Albemarle Relay (Albemarle, VA) 7:30.67 | 4x800 | Southern Regional Relay (Southern Regional, NJ) 8:52.80 |
North Central Relay (North Central, WA) 17:39.70 | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
New Bern Relay (New Bern, NC) 3:19.58 | Sprint Med | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 3:55.58 |
The Woodlands Relay (The Woodlands, TX) 9:55.17 | Distant Med | Collins Hill Relay (Collins Hill, GA) 11:42.94 |
White, James (Grandview, MO) 7'05.75" | High Jump | Young, Toni (Del City, OK) 6'04.00" |
Goodwin, Marquise (Rowlett, TX) 26'10.00" w(1.3) | Long Jump | Clayton, Jen (Suffern, NY) 20'10.75" w(0.4) |
Lamb, Bryce (Chandler, AZ) 52'06.25" w(-0.5) | Triple Jump | Brewer, Ciarra (James Logan, CA) 43'04.25" w(-0.9) |
Whitt, Jack (Norman North, OK) 18'00.25" | Pole Vault | Weygandt, Shade (Mansfield, TX) 14'00.00" |
Baillio, Hayden (Whitesboro, TX) 75'04.75" | Shot Put | Jelmini, Anna (Shafter, CA) 54'04.75" |
Finley, Mason (Buena Vista, CO) 236'06.00" | Discus | Jelmini, Anna (Shafter, CA) 190'03.00" |
Crouser, Sam (Gresham, OR) 238'11.00" | Jav | Bergmann, Heather (Concordia, KS) 162'08.00" |
Rodgers, Bobby (Everett, WA) 155'10.00" | Hammer | Midles, Olivia (Capital, WA) 163'09.00" |