How to get ranked

2010 Outdoor National Leaders


Follow this list with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook
Leaders list for: Outdoor Indoor XC
Top 10 List for: Boys Girls

BoysEvent
(Click Event)
Girls
Bradwell, Oliver (East, KS) 10.34 w(1.8) 100 Freeman, Octavious (Lake Wales, FL) 11.16 w(1.4)
Evans, Sheroid (Dulles, TX) 20.82 w(1.4) 200 Purvis, Ashton (St. Elizabeth, CA) 22.90 w(1.8)
Mance, Josh (Don Lugo, CA) 45.90 400 Reynolds, Robin (Miami Jackson, FL) 52.57
Krinik, Sean (Valencia, CA) 1:48.20 800 Wilson, Ajee (Neptune, NJ) 2:04.18
Gedyon, Elias (Loyola, CA) 3:47.65 1500 Lipari, Emily (Roslyn, NY) 4:24.37
Johnston, Ben (North Central, WA) 4:06.54 1600 Goethals, Megan (Rochester, MI) 4:43.05
Verzbicas, Lukas (Carl Sandburg, IL) 4:04.38 Mile Meyers, Maddie (Northwest, WA) 4:41.93
Rosa, Joe (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) 8:08.86 3000 Sisson, Emily (Parkway Central, MO) 9:16.80
Elkaim, Jeramy (Livingston, NJ) 8:46.08 3200 Goethals, Megan (Rochester, MI) 10:00.15
Rosa, Joe (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) 8:44.06 2 Mile Goethals, Megan (Rochester, MI) 10:01.16
Rosa, Joe (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) 14:28.94 5k Sisson, Emily (Parkway Central, MO) 15:48.91
Deir, Alex (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) 5:53.02 2000 Steeple Anselmini, Mary Kate (Ward Melville, NY) 6:42.78
Thompson, Shaun (Baldwinsville, NY) 9:20.30 3000 Steeple Fulton, Eleanor (Highlands Ranch, CO) 10:25.89
Lovett, Eddie (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) 13.46 w(1.4) 110m/100m H Blackburn, Lauren (Sunset, TX) 13.39 w(1.9)
Riggs, Cody (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) 36.44 300m H Carter, Kori (Claremont, CA) 40.44
Evans, Sheroid (Dulles, TX) 50.55 400m H Williams, Kendell (Kell, GA) 58.63
Ellison Relay (Ellison, TX) 40.66
Serra Gardena Relay (Serra Gardena, CA) 40.66
4x100 Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 45.29
DeSoto Relay (DeSoto, TX) 1:24.19 4x200 Westbury Relay (Westbury, TX) 1:35.75
Serra Gardena Relay (Serra Gardena, CA) 3:08.42 4x400 Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:39.15
Hamden Relay (Hamden, CT) 7:35.68 4x800 Columbia Relay (Columbia, NJ) 8:46.98
Lewis & Clark Relay (Lewis & Clark, WA) 18:27.10 4x1600 --
Dana Hills Relay (Dana Hills, CA) 17:27.63 4x1Mile Xavier Prep Relay (Xavier Prep, AZ) 20:31.00
East Kentwood Relay (East Kentwood, MI) 3:22.99 Sprint Med Neptune Relay (Neptune, NJ) 3:52.74
Hamden Relay (Hamden, CT) 9:56.50 Distant Med Blacksburg TC Relay (Blacksburg TC, ) 11:31.26
Smith, David (Lovejoy, GA) 7'04.25" High Jump Willms, Hannah (Dike-New Hartford, IA) 6'01.00"
Hunter, Justin (Ocean Lakes, VA) 25'10.75" w(0.2) Long Jump Clayton, Jen (Suffern, NY) 20'03.75" w(1)
Dendy, Marquis (Middletown, DE) 52'07.25" w(0.4) Triple Jump Brannon, ALexus (Ozen, TX) 42'00.75" w(-3.1)
Madu, Jennifer (Plano East, TX) 42'00.75" w(1.9)
Woepse, Michael (Mater Dei, CA) 17'06.00" Pole Vault LeLeux, Morgann (Catholic New Iberia, LA) 14'00.00"
Vena, Nick (Morristown, NJ) 72'10.50" Shot Put Peoples, Kearsten (Ottawa, KS) 51'10.75"
Irwin, Willy (Clovis East, CA) 208'10.00" Discus Collatz, Alex (Stockdale, CA) 180'09.00"
Crouser, Sam (Gresham, OR) 255'04.00" Jav Carson, Hannah (Chandler, AZ) 171'09.00"
Welch, Justin (Eastwood, OH) 245'04.00" Hammer Ashe, Shelby (St. Pius X, GA) 214'04.00"


 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State