|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Taylor, Isaiah (West Broward, FL) 10.48 w(2) | 100 | St. Fort, Khalifa (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) 11.19 w(0) |
Cooper, Tyrese (Unattached, FL) 20.94 w(0.6) | 200 | Whitney, Kaylin (Nike, FL) 22.47 w(0.4) |
Walton, Jamal (Everglades, FL) 45.99 | 400 | Barnett, Sharrika (Oak Ridge, FL) 52.25 |
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles, FL) 1:49.66 | 800 | Johnson, Sinclaire (Lake Brantley, FL) 2:08.71 |
Marquez, Brandon (Unattached, FL) 3:55.40 | 1500 | Rogers, Daesha (Miami Northwestern, FL) 4:37.85 |
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles, FL) 4:12.76 | 1600 | DeLay, Kayley (Duncan U. Fletcher, FL) 4:57.93 |
Bartlett, Avery (Chiles, FL) 4:08.01 | Mile | Gibbons, Rafaella (Winter Park, FL) 5:02.94 |
Marquez, Brandon (Unattached, FL) 8:40.30 | 3000 | Gibbons, Rafaella (Winter Park, FL) 10:30.79 |
Khosla, Sukhi (Leon, FL) 9:03.57 | 3200 | Gibbons, Rafaella (Winter Park, FL) 10:42.06 |
-- | 2 Mile | Gibbons, Rafaella (Winter Park, FL) 11:11.61 |
Cook, Chas (Trinity Prep, FL) 15:41.65 | 5k | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) 18:07.20 |
Quintana, Noah (Real Life Christian, FL) 6:26.99 | 2000 Steeple | Ruan, Beatriz (Ransom Everglades, FL) 7:27.97 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Thomas, Damion (Northeast, FL) 13.64 w(0.6) | 110m/100m H | Miller, Ashley (East Ridge, FL) 13.48 w(1.3) |
Moore, Samson (Gaither, FL) 36.53 | 300m H | Miller, Ashley (East Ridge, FL) 41.56 |
Atavwigho, Chigozie (East Lake, FL) 53.37 | 400m H | Young, DeAndreah (Miami Northwestern, FL) 1:00.19 |
South Fort Myers Relay (South Fort Myers, FL) 40.99 | 4x100 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 45.52 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Relay (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) 1:26.05 | 4x200 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 1:34.87 |
American Relay (American, FL) 3:12.86 | 4x400 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 3:39.08 |
Dr. Phillips Relay (Dr. Phillips, FL) 7:48.72 | 4x800 | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 9:12.90 |
Coral Reef Relay (Coral Reef, FL) 18:32.92 | 4x1600 | -- |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Royal Palm Beach Relay (Royal Palm Beach, FL) 3:40.17 | Sprint Med | Miami Northwestern Relay (Miami Northwestern, FL) 4:12.01 |
First Coast Relay (First Coast, FL) 10:24.64 | Distant Med | First Coast Relay (First Coast, FL) 12:21.09 |
Adams, Tyrie (Dixie Hollins, FL) 6'10.00" Nellom, Raymond (Seminole, FL) 6'10.00" Schultheis, Tristan (Astronaut, FL) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Greene, Nicole (Ponte Vedra, FL) 6'01.50" |
Van Assen, Miguel (Unattached, FL) 25'00.00" w(1.3) | Long Jump | Greene, Nicole (Ponte Vedra, FL) 20'05.00" w(-2.3) |
Van Assen, Miguel (Unattached, FL) 50'10.00" w(-2.1) | Triple Jump | Rushing, Kimani (Hallandale, FL) 40'05.00" w(-3.5) |
McMichael, Drew (Evangelical Christian, FL) 17'02.00" | Pole Vault | Sheppard, Nati (Ransom Everglades, FL) 13'03.00" |
Hanna, Aaron (Miami Central, FL) 59'01.00" | Shot Put | Sanders, Camora (Northeast, FL) 44'01.00" |
Shuler, Adam (Lyman, FL) 192'09.00" | Discus | Gustely, Phoebe (Monarch, FL) 144'04.00" |
Stolsig, Dane (West Florida, FL) 175'11.00" | Jav | Robinson, Pammy (Skycrest Chr, FL) 134'09.00" |
-- | Hammer | Page, Jessy (South Lake, FL) 142'07.00" |