How to get ranked

2013 Indoor IL State Leaders


Follow this list with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook
Leaders list for: Outdoor Indoor XC
Top 10 List for: Boys Girls

BoysEvent
(Click Event)
Girls
Boey, Jonathon (MacArthur, IL) 6.41 55 Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 6.90
Boey, Jonathon (MacArthur, IL) 6.79 60 Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 7.34
Boey, Jonathon (MacArthur, IL) 22.18 200 Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 23.94
-- 300 Gambol, Emma (Glenbard West, IL) 41.35
Allen, Kenneth (Thornwood, IL) 49.31 400 Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 54.65
-- 500 --
Lima, Alex (Lyons Township, IL) 1:24.49 600 Shead, Jordan (St. Charles East, IL) 1:38.20
Hale, Blake (Robinson, IL) 1:56.94 800 Clayton, Courtney (Hononegah, IL) 2:11.25
Zambrano, Christian (Palatine, IL) 2:35.10 1000 Clayton, Courtney (Hononegah, IL) 3:02.30
-- 1500 --
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 4:16.29 1600 Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:53.60
Brodeur, Ethan (Naperville Central, IL) 4:29.03 Mile Staples, Sami (Crystal Lake Central, IL) 5:17.52
Prizy, Evan (Schaumburg, IL) 9:15.35 3000 --
Yunk, Tyler (Belvidere North, IL) 9:11.17 3200 Fisher, Emma (York , IL) 10:26.06
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon, IL) 9:25.34 2 Mile --
Britton, Marlon (Leo, IL) 7.47 55m H Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 8.10
Greer, Marcus (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) 8.16
Shenault, Antonio (Lake Park, IL) 8.16
60m H Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 8.55
Wheaton North Relay (Wheaton North, IL) 1:30.04 4x200 Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 1:39.51
Cahokia Relay (Cahokia, IL) 3:25.07 4x400 St. Charles East Relay (St. Charles East, IL) 3:57.75
Minooka Community Relay (Minooka Community, IL) 7:58.10 4x800 Yorkville Relay (Yorkville, IL) 9:22.10
-- Sprint Med --
-- Distant Med --
King, Alex (Massac County, IL) 7'01.00" High Jump Wade, Peyton (Aurora Christian, IL) 5'08.00"
Roman, Karissa (Wethersfield, IL) 5'08.00"
Bloch, Kandie (Argenta-Oreana, IL) 5'08.00"
Harris, Matt (Lyons Township, IL) 23'08.50" Long Jump Carson, Savannah (Neuqua Valley, IL) 19'03.75"
Koch, Shawn (Lake Park, IL) 48'04.50" Triple Jump Brown, Jasmine (DeKalb, IL) 39'09.50"
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central, IL) 16'10.00" Pole Vault Bell, Sarah (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) 13'03.00"
Lombardino, Brandon (Grant Community, IL) 62'01.00" Shot Put Henderson, Emmonnie (Edwardsville, IL) 49'01.00"
Dyer, Nate (Kaneland, IL) 46'04.00" Weight Throw Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 46'05.25"


 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State