How to get ranked

2013 Outdoor IL State Leaders


Follow this list with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook
Leaders list for: Outdoor Indoor XC
Top 10 List for: Boys Girls

BoysEvent
(Click Event)
Girls
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 10.51 w(1.1) 100 Brown, Aaliyah (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 11.63 w(1.7)
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 21.50 w(0.5) 200 Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 23.65 w(1.9)
Lewis, Kenny (Plainfield East, IL) 48.56 400 Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 52.59
Kucera, Nathaniel (Kaneland , IL) 1:51.33 800 Clayton, Courtney (Hononegah, IL) 2:07.05
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 3:53.00 1500 Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:34.91
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 4:05.80 1600 Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:52.21
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 4:07.50 Mile Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 4:54.01
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 8:21.29 3000 Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 9:48.33
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 8:50.74 3200 Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 10:21.19
Dale, Jamison (Jones College Prep, IL) 9:10.63 2 Mile Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West, IL) 10:30.03
Keelan, Jack (St. Ignatius, IL) 14:29.20 5k --
Burbano, Marcelo (Lane Technical, IL) 6:04.36 2000 Steeple Sikorski, Francesca (Joliet Catholic Academy, IL) 7:45.90
-- 3000 Steeple --
Helmin, Andrew (Providence Catholic, IL) 13.99 w(0.8) 110m/100m H Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 13.84 w(0.5)
Kendziera, Dave (Prospect, IL) 37.28 300m H Rush, Markita (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) 42.14
Kendziera, Dave (Prospect, IL) 53.32 400m H Little, Shamier (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) 58.80
Wheaton North Relay (Wheaton North, IL) 41.70 4x100 Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 46.10
Oak Park-River Forest Relay (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) 1:27.94 4x200 Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 1:36.86
Cahokia Relay (Cahokia, IL) 3:17.02 4x400 St. Charles East Relay (St. Charles East, IL) 3:50.07
Barrington Relay (Barrington, IL) 7:45.94 4x800 New Trier Township Relay (New Trier Township, IL) 9:04.86
-- 4x1600 --
-- 4x1Mile --
Lake Zurich Relay (Lake Zurich, IL) 3:40.10 Sprint Med Barrington Relay (Barrington, IL) 4:19.15
St. Ignatius Relay (St. Ignatius, IL) 10:18.31 Distant Med Wheaton-Warrenville South Relay (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) 12:03.37
Landon, Kyle (Chester, IL) 7'02.00" High Jump Bloch, Kandie (Argenta-Oreana, IL) 5'11.00"
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 23'11.25" w(0) Long Jump Kirksy, MaShayla (Walther Lutheran, IL) 19'01.75" w(0)
Koch, Shawn (Lake Park, IL) 48'04.25" w(0) Triple Jump Brown, Jasmine (DeKalb, IL) 40'06.00" w(1.9)
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central, IL) 16'06.00" Pole Vault Bell, Sarah (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) 13'01.00"
Augusta, Josh (Peoria, IL) 64'09.00" Shot Put Henderson, Emmonnie (Edwardsville, IL) 50'09.50"
Lombardino, Brandon (Grant Community, IL) 201'07.00" Discus Henderson, Emmonnie (Edwardsville, IL) 167'08.00"
-- Jav --
Duncan, Brendan (Waterloo, IL) 211'08.00" Hammer Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 147'06.00"


 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State