College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TN State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
NWI
10.22
Floyd, Zeandre
(2015)
(
West Creek, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.54
Edwards, Charles
(
Haywood, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.57
Johnson, Johnathan
(2015)
(
Melrose, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
1
10.62
Wright, Terry
(2015)
(
White Station, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.63
Wright, Terry
(2015)
(
White Station, TN
)
Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-100
2
10.69
Floyd, Zeandre
(2015)
(
West Creek, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.69
Stewart, Matthew
(
Northwest, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.73
Mcdowell, Jeremy
(16)
(
Maplewood, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-100
3
10.74
Overbay, Bailey
(2015)
(
Morristown East, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.77
Brooks, Martarious
(2016)
(
Antioch, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.79
Marshall, Jalen
(2015)
(
Jackson Central Merry, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.82
Watkins, Cameron
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
4
10.88
Morehead, Darius
(2016)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#1)
B-100
4
10.88
Lewis, Jj
(2015)
(
McCallie, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#2)
B-100
4
10.88
Terrell, Brysen
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1)(#4)
B-100
7
10.89
Haynes, Rashad
(2016)
(
Memphis Central, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#23)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Neely, Jacob
(
Mount Juliet, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Toliver, Deshawn
(2016)
(
Haywood, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Gipson, Ethan
(2015)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-100
8
10.90
Austin Iii, Calvin
(2017)
(
Harding Academy, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.90
Scruggs, Kentrell
(2017)
(
Cordova, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-100
9
10.91
Mcdowell, Jeremy
(16)
(
Maplewood, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.92
Williams, James
(2015)
(
Westwood, TN
)
TN AA West Section Memphis Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.92
Simmons, Corey
(2016)
(
Stratford, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-100
10
10.94
Stokes, Chris
(
Oakland, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1)(#5)
B-100
10
10.94
Simmons, Chazz
(2015)
(
St. George's, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(-2.7)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.94
Overbay, Bailey
(2015)
(
Morristown East, TN
)
Morristown West #2(TN)
, 2015-03-24
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Cannon, Stephen
(2015)
(
Cleveland, TN
)
Cleveland & Ooltewah 1/2 Meet(TN)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.97
Terrell, Brysen
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-100
12
10.98
Watkins, Cameron
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
Sea Ray Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
12
10.98
Johnson, Johnathan
(2015)
(
Melrose, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#6)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Weakley, Donald
(
Antioch, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
B-100
14
10.99
Payne, DaVante
(
Martin Luther King Magnet, TN
)
Sea Ray Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#2)
B-100
14
10.99
Hardy, Malik
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Hodge, Jaquan
(
Rossview, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Davis, Chris
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
NWI
11.78
Mccoy, Maia
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100
1
11.79
Pate, Janel
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
(US#54)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
G-100
2
11.82
Mccoy, Maia
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
(US#62)
Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.3)(#1)
G-100
3
11.88
Ethridge, Mckenzie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
(US#83)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.95
Ethridge, Mckenzie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.97
Ray, Jordan
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
NWI
12.10
Davis, Kiana
(2015)
(
Ooltewah, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.11
Henderson, Cierra
(2016)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-100
4
12.12
Lowe, Amanda
(2016)
(
Jefferson County, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
5
12.17
Davis, Kiana
(2015)
(
Ooltewah, TN
)
Sea Ray Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-11w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
5
12.17
Wilson, Alexis
(2017)
(
Tyner Academy, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#19)
G-100
7
12.18
Goins, Reagan
(2016)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#2)
G-100
8
12.22
Ray, Jordan
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#3)
G-100
9
12.23
Battle, Diamond
(2016)
(
Battle Ground, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(-3.3)(#2)
G-100
10
12.24
Otey, Takeria
(2016)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.24
Otey, Takeria
(2016)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.24
Perry-Grimes, Maya
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.27
Wilson, Alexis
(2017)
(
Tyner Academy, TN
)
McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.27
Minnis, Erica
(2017)
(
Bartlett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.28
Henderson, Alec
(2018)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-100
11
12.30
Henderson, Cierra
(2016)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#5)
G-100
12
12.32
Taylor, Kania
(2017)
(
White Station, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.5)(#19)
G-100
13
12.34
Partin, Alexis
(2017)
(
West, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#3)
G-100
13
12.34
Perry-Grimes, Maya
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.4)(#26)
G-100
NWI
12.34
Taylor, Kania
(2017)
(
White Station, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#5)
G-100
15
12.37
Sanoe, Fanta
(2017)
(
South Doyle, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#4)
G-100
16
12.39
Johnson, Nicole
(2018)
(
Tyner Academy, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.9)(#17)
G-100
NWI
12.39
Wilder, Kyra
(
Stewarts Creek, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.40
Jennings, Jailah
(
Summit, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.41
Jennings, Asha
(
West Creek, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100
17
12.42
Davis, Sage
(2018)
(
Powell, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#5)
G-100
17
12.42
Haynes, Jermesia
(2015)
(
Stratford, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Hayes, Annistas
(
Riverdale, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#3)
G-100
19
12.44
Gordon, Kara Jade
(2016)
(
University School, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.44
Saines, Nyasia
(
Clarksville, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.45
Johnson, Nicole
(2018)
(
Tyner Academy, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-100
20
12.47
Parlette, Adreanna
(2017)
(
St Cecilia Academy, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#3)
G-100
20
12.47
Hayes, Annistas
(
Riverdale, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#8)
G-100
WIND
12.48
Gordon, Tanalya
(
Blackman, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03
w(2.1)
(#5)
G-100
NWI
12.49
Stratton, Taylor
(
Northeast, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.49
James, Lauryn
(2018)
(
Cordova, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#7)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Couch, Albrina
(
Antioch, TN
)
WCHS Ribbon Race(TN)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Grandberry, Deshara
(2018)
(
Memphis Central, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#9)
G-100
WIND
12.50
Henderson, Alecandria
(2015)
(
Unattached, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03
w(2.3)
(#6)
See more performances for G-100