College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 1500 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:42.54
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-1500
2
3:42.89
Fisher, Grant
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
Payton Jordan Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
B-1500
3
3:46.94
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Occidental Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-1500
4
3:47.69
Dressel, John
(2015)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#8)
B-1500
5
3:47.85
Ritz, Sam
(2015)
(
Germantown Academy, PA
)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier(PA)
, 2015-05-11(#7)
B-1500
6
3:48.67
Wetzel, Logan
(2015)
(
Saline, MI
)
Hillsdale College GINA Relays(MI)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
B-1500
7
3:50.78
Slagowski, Michael
(2016)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-1500
8
3:50.79
Armstrong, Elijah
(2015)
(
Pocatello, ID
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-1500
9
3:51.32
Anderson, Tanner
(2015)
(
North Central, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-1500
10
3:51.60
Conlin, Sean
(2015)
(
Ft. Zumwalt East, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
B-1500
11
3:51.86
Novak, Matthew
(2015)
(
Deep Run, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-1500
12
3:52.29
Warren, Heath
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#2)
B-1500
13
3:52.57
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Jim Bush Southern California Challenge(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-1500
14
3:52.80
Pollard, Thomas
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#3)
B-1500
15
3:53.24
Young, Ben
(2015)
(
Tates Creek, KY
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#4)
B-1500
16
3:53.25
Schweizer, Ryan
(2016)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
B-1500
17
3:53.29
Hunter, Andrew
(2016)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
B-1500
18
3:53.48
Barrett, Ben
(2015)
(
Norman North, OK
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#6)
B-1500
19
3:53.87
Garrity, Mike
(
Unattached, NJ
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#3)
B-1500
20
3:53.95
Blunt, Carter
(2016)
(
Independence, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-1500
21
3:54.04
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#7)
B-1500
22
3:54.07
Janke, Justin
(2016)
(
North Central, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-1500
23
3:54.09
Hill, Ben
(2015)
(
Royal Oak, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-1500
24
3:54.52
Braxton, Dajour
(2015)
(
Centennial, NV
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-1500
25
3:55.23
Johnson, Cole
(2018)
(
Rockford, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2015-05-30
B-1500
26
3:55.25
Davidson, Dustan
(2016)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#8)
B-1500
27
3:55.40
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
East Orlando Track and Field Open(FL)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1500
28
3:55.42
Ernst, Andrew
(2016)
(
Marblehead, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-1500
29
3:55.44
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-1500
30
3:55.47
Armes, Erik
(2015)
(
Coronado, CA
)
Aztec Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1500
31
3:55.56
Smith, Brody
(2016)
(
Cody, WY
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#9)
B-1500
32
3:55.67
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1500
33
3:55.70
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Wasatch, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-1500
34
3:55.77
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
(
Davis, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-1500
35
3:55.80
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
B-1500
36
3:55.85
Sultessa, Roba
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1500
37
3:56.04
Weisel, Ben
(2015)
(
Father Ryan, TN
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#2)
B-1500
38
3:56.14
Benedict, Kai
(2015)
(
Mcqueen, NV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-1500
39
3:56.26
Hagge, Perrin
(2016)
(
Middleton, WI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
B-1500
40
3:56.32
Benkhadra, Brian
(
Unattached, NJ
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#7)
B-1500
41
3:56.38
Hoey, Jaxson
(2016)
(
Downingtown West, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-1500
42
3:56.40
Gleason, George
(2015)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-1500
43
3:56.53
Baldwin, Tanis
(2015)
(
East Henderson, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-1500
44
3:56.69
Heydrick, Christopher
(2015)
(
River Hill, MD
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-1500
45
3:56.72
Ernst, William
(2015)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-1500
46
3:56.73
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1500
47
3:56.77
Hodgson, Dylan
(2015)
(
Washington County, KS
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#3)
B-1500
48
3:56.82
Gaynor, Gavin
(2016)
(
Hudson, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-1500
49
3:56.86
Truax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1500
50
3:57.03
Corbett, Alex
(2015)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#9)
B-1500
51
3:57.16
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#10)
B-1500
52
3:57.17
Pelose, Greg
(2016)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#10)
B-1500
53
3:57.21
Demars, Briton
(2015)
(
Central Valley, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-1500
54
3:57.28
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#4)
B-1500
55
3:57.35
Seufer, Peter
(2015)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
B-1500
56
3:57.37
Penrod, Zack
(2015)
(
Raytown, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#11)
B-1500
57
3:57.46
Nownes, John
(2015)
(
Creighton Prep, NE
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
B-1500
58
3:57.61
Vandine, Andrew
(2015)
(
North Central, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
B-1500
59
3:57.76
Haines, Alec
(2016)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#12)
B-1500
60
3:57.79
Grayson, Eugene
(2016)
(
Glenpool, OK
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
B-1500
61
3:57.85
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-1500
62
3:57.93
Celona, Phil
(
Unattached, NJ
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#13)
B-1500
63
3:57.94
McCue, Connor
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
B-1500
64
3:57.97
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
(
East Valley, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
B-1500
65
3:58.10
Mazzei, Daniel
(2017)
(
Berryhill, OK
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#3)
B-1500
66
3:58.24
Salisbury, Jack
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1500
67
3:58.48
Bouthillette, Matthew
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-1500
68
3:58.58
Hengst, Dalton
(2018)
(
McDonogh, MD
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#2)
B-1500
69
3:58.68
Muniz, Benito
(2015)
(
Carmel, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
B-1500
70
3:58.75
Kossick, Cooper
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
B-1500
71
3:58.79
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Southwest Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-1500
72
3:58.84
Nasta, Pedro
(2015)
(
John Cooper, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-1500
73
3:58.91
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-1500
74
3:59.00
True, Kyler
(2017)
(
Olpe, KS
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#6)
B-1500
75
3:59.02
Khaira, Maneet
(2015)
(
Sunset, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1500
76
3:59.04
Sommer, Tommy
(2015)
(
East Greenwich, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-1500
77
3:59.09
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#3)
B-1500
78
3:59.11
Power, Paul
(2015)
(
Spring Ford, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-1500
79
3:59.13
Barrett, Camden
(2015)
(
West Plains, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#7)
B-1500
80
3:59.26
Stanovsek, Mick
(2015)
(
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#13)
B-1500
81
3:59.34
Lyman, Taylor
(2016)
(
High School, Canada, IT
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-1500
82
3:59.38
Trujillo, Millen
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
B-1500
83
3:59.43
Baptiste, Jean
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1500
84
3:59.51
McGowen, Matthew
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1500
85
3:59.54
Salazar, Angel
(2016)
(
Century, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
B-1500
86
3:59.59
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#8)
B-1500
87
3:59.67
Adams, Ryan
(2015)
(
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#14)
B-1500
88
3:59.69
Lamer, Justice
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1500
89
3:59.72
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-1500
90
3:59.82
Frisbee, David
(2016)
(
Kennedy (F) -NC, CA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
B-1500
91
3:59.88
Fields, Brennan
(2016)
(
Madison Central, KY
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#13)
B-1500
91
3:59.88
Fryman, Trenton
(2016)
(
North Oldham, KY
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#9)
B-1500
93
3:59.90
Schumacher, Joshua
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#9)
B-1500
94
3:59.96
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
(
Eastlake, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-1500
95
4:00.06
Vail, Walter
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1500
96
4:00.10
Principe Jr., David
(2017)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
B-1500
97
4:00.11
Ollar, Grayson
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
Sherwood at West Linn(OR)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-1500
98
4:00.16
Hoeft, Ethan
(2015)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-1500
98
4:00.16
Hoppel, Bryce
(2016)
(
Midland, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
B-1500
100
4:00.18
Jones, Tyler
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
See more performances for B-1500
G-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1500
1
4:03.39
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Nike, WA
)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2015-05-29(#6)
G-1500
2
4:16.36
Aragon, Christina
(2016)
(
Billings, MT
)
Payton Jordan Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-1500
3
4:16.98
Murphy, Kate
(2017)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#1)
G-1500
4
4:20.83
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
G-1500
5
4:21.78
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
(
Lamar, TX
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#8)
G-1500
6
4:22.34
Hill, Annie
(2018)
(
Glacier, MT
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#2)
G-1500
7
4:23.28
Rainsberger, Katie
(2016)
(
Air Academy, CO
)
Payton Jordan Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-02(#11)
G-1500
8
4:23.85
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Steve Scott Invitational(CA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-1500
9
4:25.24
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-1500
10
4:25.32
MacKay, Emily
(2016)
(
Union Endicott, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-1500
11
4:25.71
Frazier, Ryen
(2015)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-1500
12
4:27.39
Flynn, Anna
(2016)
(
Ursuline, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
G-1500
13
4:27.50
Scholl, Tabor
(2015)
(
West Grand, CO
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#7)
G-1500
14
4:27.62
Colter, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-1500
15
4:27.76
Jenks, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
16
4:29.22
Gehrich, Amanda
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-1500
17
4:29.61
Schadler, Allie
(2017)
(
Rio Rico, AZ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
G-1500
18
4:29.71
Ryan, Kaitlin
(2017)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
G-1500
19
4:29.80
Trumble, Lauren
(2015)
(
Ithaca, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
G-1500
20
4:30.15
Gregory, Lauren
(2017)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-1500
21
4:30.56
Bowen, Rylee
(2018)
(
Sonoma Academy, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#2)
G-1500
22
4:30.61
Keklak, Ariel
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
G-1500
23
4:30.66
Gess, Briana
(2017)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
G-1500
24
4:30.70
Ciluffo, Kaley
(2015)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
True Blue Open(IL)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-1500
25
4:30.79
Peterman, Samantha
(2017)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
G-1500
26
4:30.95
Williams, Marissa
(2015)
(
Palisades Charter, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
G-1500
27
4:31.54
Magnani, Michelle
(2016)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#8)
G-1500
28
4:32.12
Ramsey, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Greensboro Day, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#9)
G-1500
29
4:32.42
Rego, Eliza
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1500
30
4:33.07
Carter, Kashley
(2015)
(
Juab, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#10)
G-1500
31
4:33.24
Wilbur, Sheridan
(2015)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1500
32
4:33.35
Zachgo, Julia
(2017)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-1500
33
4:33.44
Logue, Cailie
(2017)
(
Girard, KS
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#2)
G-1500
34
4:33.60
Morley, Bryn
(2018)
(
Bigfork, MT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
G-1500
35
4:33.68
Cantine, Sophie
(2017)
(
Lakeside, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-1500
36
4:34.02
Hughes, Kaleigh
(2015)
(
Needham, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-1500
37
4:34.15
Heffernan, Annie
(2015)
(
St. Ursula Academy, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
G-1500
38
4:34.22
Flower, Julia
(2016)
(
Schalmont, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
G-1500
39
4:34.59
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Richland, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-1500
40
4:34.79
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-1500
41
4:34.83
Celata, Carey
(
Germantown Friends , PA
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#3)
G-1500
42
4:34.94
Lee, Katherine
(2018)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1500
43
4:34.97
Burda, Bella
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-1500
44
4:35.09
West, Anna
(2016)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#3)
G-1500
45
4:35.12
Tsai, Sara
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1500
46
4:35.41
Davre, Cami
(2017)
(
Whitefish Bay, WI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
G-1500
47
4:35.50
Decicco, Alexandra
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1500
48
4:35.53
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-1500
49
4:35.71
Reed, Lexi
(2016)
(
D'Evelyn, CO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#4)
G-1500
50
4:35.99
Clahane, Mady
(2016)
(
Cumberland Valley, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-1500
51
4:36.07
Davidson, Libby
(2017)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#9)
G-1500
52
4:36.11
Doody, Maegan
(2016)
(
Oyster River, NH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#10)
G-1500
53
4:36.28
Campbell, Ann
(2015)
(
St. Teresa's Academy, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
G-1500
54
4:36.38
Norris, Mahala
(2016)
(
Roseburg, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1500
55
4:36.52
Peloquin, Brenna
(2015)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-1500
56
4:36.54
Devlin, Aislinn
(2017)
(
Downingtown West, PA
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2015-06-02(#4)
G-1500
57
4:36.78
Pivec, Malia
(2017)
(
Lynnwood, WA
)
Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-1500
58
4:36.93
Chmiel, Kelsey
(2019)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-1500
59
4:36.97
Ho, Katarina
(2017)
(
North Kingstown, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-1500
60
4:37.03
Brown, Peyton
(2017)
(
St John's, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-1500
61
4:37.06
Mazzei, Adrena
(2016)
(
Berryhill, OK
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-1500
62
4:37.09
Karas, Gabriella
(2017)
(
Collins, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
G-1500
63
4:37.38
Hurta, Sage
(2016)
(
Hamilton, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#10)
G-1500
64
4:37.40
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
G-1500
65
4:37.44
Ayres, Kassidy
(2015)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-1500
66
4:37.51
Tuthill, Meg
(2016)
(
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-1500
67
4:37.80
Hamlin, Emily
(2015)
(
Boise, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#11)
G-1500
68
4:37.85
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-1500
69
4:37.90
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
70
4:37.93
Huckabee, Micah
(2015)
(
Cabot, AR
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#6)
G-1500
71
4:38.07
Tavares, Karina
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-1500
72
4:38.25
Quarshie, Kaylah
(2017)
(
Port Jervis, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-1500
73
4:38.39
Drop, Jessica
(2016)
(
Coginchaug Regional, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-1500
74
4:38.52
Bolibol, Keagan
(2015)
(
Woodinville, WA
)
Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-1500
75
4:38.65
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
(
Davis, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#14)
G-1500
76
4:38.71
Ustanik, Maddie
(2015)
(
Corning-Painted Post West, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-1500
77
4:38.82
Beatty, Kiyena
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#13)
G-1500
78
4:38.83
Werner, Taylor
(2016)
(
Ste. Genevieve, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#7)
G-1500
79
4:38.85
Welch, Amanda
(2015)
(
La Grande, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1500
80
4:38.92
Abrahamson, Sarah
(2016)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
G-1500
81
4:38.96
Davison, Madeleine
(2016)
(
North Allegheny, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
G-1500
82
4:38.97
Makin, Kelly
(2018)
(
Sunset, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-1500
83
4:38.98
Reilly, Megan
(2016)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-1500
84
4:39.18
Harris, Alex
(2017)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-1500
85
4:39.44
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
G-1500
86
4:39.46
Feist, Justine
(2015)
(
Corvallis, OR
)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-1500
87
4:39.48
Fuller, Alexis
(2015)
(
Union, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-1500
88
4:39.63
Rayle, Maya
(2018)
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#5)
G-1500
89
4:39.66
Ronzone, Madison
(2016)
(
Rosary, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#8)
G-1500
90
4:39.76
Benson, Carly
(2018)
(
West Genesee, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
G-1500
91
4:39.79
Yanek, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1500
92
4:39.88
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-1500
93
4:39.90
Calcagnini, Paris
(2017)
(
Sacred Heart, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#12)
G-1500
94
4:40.12
Seligman, Cayla
(2015)
(
Issaquah, WA
)
Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-1500
95
4:40.15
Grams, Meggan
(2015)
(
Boonsboro, MD
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
G-1500
96
4:40.23
Butler, G'Jasmyne
(2016)
(
Leesville Road, NC
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-1500
97
4:40.27
Digman, Emily
(2016)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-1500
98
4:40.30
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-1500
99
4:40.35
Planck, Emma
(2017)
(
Downingtown West, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
G-1500
100
4:40.38
Carte, Kyla
(2016)
(
Battlefield, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
G-1500
100
4:40.38
Wright, Haley
(2016)
(
Boonsboro, MD
)
Tally Zimmerman Invitational(MD)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
See more performances for G-1500