How to get ranked
2022 Indoor
National 1600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160014:13.18Brajdic, Michael (2011) (Bay, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-160024:13.22Snyder, Cody (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-160034:13.64Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) (Grassfield, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-160044:13.95Carter, George (2011) (Blacksburg, VA) VA Region IV(VA), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-160054:14.86Driggs, Jack (2011) (York Community, IL) York Boys Triangular(IL), 2011-03-12(#1)
B-160064:15.10Webster, Cody (2011) (United Township, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-160074:15.48Frantz, Silas (2011) (Douglas Freeman, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-160084:16.02Johnson, Erik (2012) (Ocean City, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-160094:16.12Schrobilgen, Malachy (2012) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
B-1600104:16.29Eckhart, David (2011) (Maine South, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
B-1600114:16.57Schoedler, Miles (2011) (Ocean City, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-1600124:16.66Fayette, Billy (2011) (Hinsdale Central, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
B-1600134:16.82Cheserek, Edward (2013) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) NJCTC Championships(NJ), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-1600144:16.89Harris, Erik (2012) (Twin Falls, ID) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-1600154:16.90Lowry, Jace (2011) (Martinsville, IN) Indiana Track Club Open(IN), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-1600164:16.91Gabriel, Billy (2011) (West Genesee, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-1600174:17.36Rosa, Joe (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-1600184:17.62Malone, Ben (2013) (Pascack Valley, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-1600194:17.63Ross, Adrian (2012) (Unioto, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-1600194:17.63Dickie, Jeremy (2011) (Swartz Creek, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-1600214:18.07Kelly, George (2012) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-1600224:18.17Nestor, Daniel (2011) (Daniel Hand, CT) CT Class L State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-1600224:18.17Potts, Ben (2011) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-1600244:18.18Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) (Livingston, NJ) NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-1600254:18.29Ball, Tim (2012) (Piscataway, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-1600264:18.48Frost, Collin (2011) (Randolph, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#1)
B-1600274:18.84Napolitano, Rob (2013) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#7)
B-1600284:18.89Creese, Robby (2011) (Glenelg, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
B-1600294:18.97Mascari, John (2011) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) Western Indiana Invitational(IN), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-1600304:19.02Stewart, Andrew (2011) (North Hardin, KY) Western Indiana Invitational(IN), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-1600314:19.06Bile, Ahmed (2012) (Annandale, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-1600314:19.06Udland, Blake (2012) (Millburn, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-1600334:19.52Colasurdo, Anthony (2011) (Lacey, NJ) NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-1600344:19.67Price, Everett (2012) (New Providence, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#8)
B-1600354:19.72Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) (Highland, ID) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-1600364:19.78Telfer, Sam (2011) (Lyons Township, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#3)
B-1600374:19.81Kerscheiter, Drew (2011) (Normal Community West, IL) Normal West Wildcat Invitational(IL), 2011-02-24(#1)
B-1600384:19.96Rawls, Robert (2011) (Triton, NJ) NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2011-02-12(#4)
B-1600394:20.03Awad, Thomas (2012) (Chaminade, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#2)
B-1600404:20.04Antivo, Jeremy (2011) (Rahway, NJ) Union County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-22(#1)
B-1600414:20.24Sattler, Jeff (2011) (Byron Center, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-1600424:20.42Schoepfer, Brian (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#9)
B-1600434:20.64King, Kyle (2011) (Grafton, VA) VA Region I(VA), 2011-02-16(#1)
B-1600444:20.72Nelson, Matthew (2013) (Barnegat, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-1600454:20.73Roelke, Evan (2011) (Basking Ridge - Ridge, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#10)
B-1600464:20.77O'Dowd, Michael (2011) (Colts Neck, NJ) Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-1600474:20.78Nussbaum, Matt (2011) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#2)
B-1600484:20.86Kiggins, Chadd (2011) (Carroll, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-1600494:20.88Garn, Jesse (2011) (Marcellus, NY) Bob Grieve Memorial(NY), 2011-01-16(#2)
B-1600504:20.89Nye, Brad (2012) (Davis, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#1)
B-1600514:21.00Hoover, Caleb (2011) (College Heights Christian, MO) Heartland Indoor(KS), 2011-01-09(#1)
B-1600524:21.02Schubert, Dan (2011) (Appleton East, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#1)
B-1600534:21.23Ruskan, Jake (2011) (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#11)
B-1600544:21.25Walden, Chris (2011) (Carmel, IN) Indiana Track Club Open(IN), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-1600554:21.34Conway, William (2012) (Winston Churchill, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
B-1600564:21.36Shurtleff, Clark (2012) (Amity Regional, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-1600564:21.36Young, Clayton (2012) (American Fork, UT) Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-1600584:21.41DeLallo, John (2011) (West Genesee, NY) George Constantino Memorial (NY), 2010-12-28(#1)
B-1600594:21.59Neuner, Austin (2011) (Davis, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#2)
B-1600604:21.60Christianson, Michael (2013) (Aquinas, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#2)
B-1600614:21.68Quinn, Chris (2011) (St. Charles, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-1600624:21.70Fogarty, Nick (2012) (Livingston, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#4)
B-1600634:21.77Sandoval, Andrew (2011) (Plainfield North, IL) Charleston EIU Boys Invite(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-1600644:21.80Rog, Connor (2012) (Fairfield Prep, CT) CT Class LL State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-1600654:21.83Mudd, Austin (2011) (Center Grove, IN) Indiana Track Club Open(IN), 2011-02-12(#3)
B-1600664:21.89Galford, Daniel (2013) (Monsignor Farrell, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-1600674:21.91Warnick, Harry (2012) (Fairfield Warde, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-1600684:22.00Strobel, Kellan (2011) (Prospect, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-1600694:22.04Wolfe, Nicholas (2012) (Mountain View, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-1600694:22.04Jennings, Levi (2012) (Ridgewood, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#6)
B-1600714:22.05Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-06(#1)
B-1600724:22.08Moran, Kris (2013) (North Babylon, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-1600734:22.10Diliberto, Thomas (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-1600744:22.13Phillips, Ryan (2012) (Regis, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-1600754:22.17Deckert, Brady (2011) (Delsea, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#12)
B-1600764:22.28Zeman, Paul (2011) (Belvidere North, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-1600774:22.30Lennon, Daniel (2012) (Peru, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#3)
B-1600784:22.33Skeete, Owen (2011) (Westbury, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#4)
B-1600794:22.46Genther, Jarrod (2012) (Canal Winchester, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-1600804:22.52Davis, Cullen (2011) (North Brunswick, NJ) GMC Championships(NJ), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-1600814:22.58Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) (Reynoldsburg, OH) Ohio State Open #4(OH), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-1600824:22.60Lippert, Conrad (2012) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#1)
B-1600834:22.66Mora, Connor (2013) (Cedar Springs, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-1600844:22.70Meincke, Tim (2012) (Palatine, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-1600854:22.74Link, Zach (2011) (Blacksburg, VA) VA Region IV(VA), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-1600854:22.74Mcdonald, Dt (Lourdes, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#3)
B-1600874:22.80Gregorio, Anthony (2012) (Palatine, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-1600884:22.84Kaddurah, Omar (2011) (Grand Blanc, MI) MITS U. Michigan(MI), 2011-01-07(#1)
B-1600884:22.84Ward, Nicholas (2011) (Indian Hills, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-1600904:22.85McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-1600914:22.89Barnett, Ian (2011) (Fenwick, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#5)
B-1600924:22.90Barnhill, Ian (2011) (Downingtown West, PA) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#2)
B-1600934:22.94Violone, Marc (2012) (Byram Hills, NY) Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-1600944:23.01Garrett, Chris (2011) (West Johnston, NC) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#2)
B-1600944:23.01Feinstein, Jacob (2013) (Newtown, CT) CT Class LL State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#3)
B-1600964:23.12Townsend, Cole (2011) (Canisius, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-1600974:23.19Madden, Thomas (2013) (Skyline, VA) VA Region II(VA), 2011-02-16(#1)
B-1600974:23.19Vernon, Cody (2011) (Old Mill, MD) Anne Arundel County Championships(MD), 2011-01-25(#1)
B-1600994:23.29Turner, Jacob (2011) (Sentinel, MT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-1600994:23.29Thomson, Jacob (2013) (Holy Cross, KY) Indiana Track Club Open(IN), 2011-02-12(#4)
See more performances for B-1600

G-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-160014:48.40Neczypor, Hannah (2011) (North Royalton, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-160024:51.06Beattie, Kayla (2011) (Woodstock, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-160034:52.98Amaral, Joelle (2011) (Randolph, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#1)
G-160044:53.75Seidel, Molly (2012) (University Lake, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#1)
G-160054:54.41Mcnamara, Molly (2011) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-160064:54.58Meier, Hannah (2013) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) MITS U-Michigan #3(MI), 2011-02-04(#1)
G-160074:55.29Brown, Hannah (2012) (Blacksburg, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-160084:55.37Moye, Megan (2012) (Cosby, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-160094:55.49Handler, Brook (2011) (Rochester, MI) MITS U-Michigan #3(MI), 2011-02-04(#2)
G-1600104:56.28LeHardy, Annie (2011) (Hidden Valley, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-1600114:56.92Meier, Haley (2013) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-1600124:58.34Watson, Katie (2011) (Summit, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-1600134:58.61Chase, Sophie (2013) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-1600144:59.55Osika, Shannon (2011) (Waterford Mott, MI) MITS U-Michigan #3(MI), 2011-02-04(#3)
G-1600154:59.58Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-1600164:59.61Lesiewicz, Karen (2011) (Schaumburg, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-1600175:00.88Spiers, Anna (2011) (Maggie Walker, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-1600185:00.99Parker, Alison (2014) (Neenah, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#2)
G-1600195:01.25Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-1600205:01.38Finn, Erin (2013) (West Bloomfield, MI) Huron Relays(MI), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-1600215:01.43Ruskan, Marissa (2013) (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-1600225:01.71Cutright, Haley (2011) (Hidden Valley, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-1600235:01.78Batzel, Audrey (2012) (Ocean Lakes, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-1600245:02.02Dulac, Madeline (2011) (McDonogh, MD) MIAA-IAAM League(MD), 2011-02-04(#1)
G-1600255:02.10Cuffe, Aisling (2011) (Cornwall Central, NY) Suffern Invitational(NY), 2011-01-17(#1)
G-1600265:02.13Johnson, Amirah (2011) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
G-1600275:02.15Hoevet, Katie (Pioneer, MI) Huron Relays(MI), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-1600285:02.36Anzalone, Gabrielle (2011) (Grand Blanc, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-1600295:02.50Hardies, Jill (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) Hinsdale Central quad 3/5(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
G-1600305:02.51Jones, Samantha (2012) (Randolph, NJ) NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-12(#2)
G-1600315:02.57Plombon, Savanna (2011) (Thomas Johnson, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#2)
G-1600325:02.68Bethune, Olivia (2014) (Ocean Lakes, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-1600335:02.83O'Donnell, Felicia (2011) (Delsea, NJ) NJ South Group 2(NJ), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-1600345:02.85Gonzalez, Ellie (2014) (The Catholic High School, MD) MIAA-IAAM League(MD), 2011-02-04(#2)
G-1600355:02.90Falsey, Colette (2011) (Schaumburg, IL) Mid Suburban League meet(null), 2011-03-19
G-1600365:03.24Del, Cayla (2012) (South Brunswick, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-1600375:04.37Cornell, Lizzie (2011) (Princess Anne, VA) Suffolk Stars(VA), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-1600385:04.41Flattmann, Kaitlin (2011) (Benton, LA) LA D1 State(LA), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-1600395:04.94Schneider, Alyssa (2011) (Bartlett, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-1600405:05.19Vicker, Kenzie (2011) (Whitefish Bay, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#3)
G-1600415:05.27Venables, Megan (2011) (Highland, NJ) NJ South Group 2(NJ), 2011-02-12(#2)
G-1600425:05.38Rapp, Sarah (2011) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-1600435:05.44McMahon, Sarah (2011) (Colfax, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#4)
G-1600445:05.47Migton, Mary (2011) (Roxbury, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-1600455:05.51Lieberman, Mara (2011) (Hamden, CT) SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-1600465:05.65Schwartz, Kelsie (2014) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-1600475:05.66Fortner, Katie (2014) (Cave Spring, VA) VA Region IV(VA), 2011-02-12(#3)
G-1600485:05.83Kothanek, Jillian (2013) (Downers Grove North, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
G-1600485:05.83Michalek, Ariel (2012) (Oswego East, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
G-1600505:05.90Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) (Valley Central, NY) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#1)
G-1600505:05.90Bischof, Holly (2012) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) Met Invite(NY), 2011-02-02(#1)
G-1600525:05.96Nicholas, Jackie (2011) (Nonnewaug, CT) SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-1600535:06.30Fields, Ashlynn (2012) (Mount Saint Dominic, NJ) Met Invite(NY), 2011-02-02(#2)
G-1600545:06.39Webb, Mattie (2011) (Western Albemarle, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-1600555:06.46Thomas, Michelle (2011) (Glen Este, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
G-1600565:06.50Goers, Haley (2012) (Hoffman Estates, IL) Mid Suburban League meet(null), 2011-03-19
G-1600575:06.60Corbosiero, Amanda (2014) (Mount Saint Dominic, NJ) Met Invite(NY), 2011-02-02(#3)
G-1600585:06.65Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) (Conard, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-1600595:06.66Weiler, Mackenzie (Unknown, MI) MITS GVSU #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-1600605:07.17Hesslau, Gabrielle (2013) (Downers Grove North, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#6)
G-1600615:07.35Oneda, Hannah (2012) (Winters Mill, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
G-1600625:07.39Davis, Kellie (2013) (Hillhouse, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#5)
G-1600635:07.43Kellner, Caroline (2012) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-1600645:07.58Dorrell, Sarah (2011) (Blacksburg, VA) VA Region IV(VA), 2011-02-12(#4)
G-1600655:07.83Farrell, Ursula (Unknown, MI) MITS U-Michigan #3(MI), 2011-02-04(#7)
G-1600665:07.85Berkholtz, Liz (2011) (Sun Prairie, WI) Oshkosh Girls Invite - Large Schools(Wi), 2011-03-28(#1)
G-1600675:07.96Watson, Reid (2012) (Glastonbury, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#6)
G-1600675:07.96Angst, Maggie (2012) (Glenbard East, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#7)
G-1600695:08.13Calton, Avery (2013) (Ogden, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-1600705:08.15Iacone, Dina (2012) (Washington Twp, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600715:08.36Lescher, Dale (2012) (West Potomac, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#6)
G-1600725:08.44Niedrach, Kristen (2012) (Shawnee, NJ) Olympic Conference(NJ), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-1600735:08.51Gordon, Lisa (2012) (Lyons Township, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#8)
G-1600745:08.52Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) (West Potomac, VA) Patriot District AAA(VA), 2011-02-05(#2)
G-1600755:08.60Linde, Maura (2011) (Century, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#2)
G-1600755:08.60McCurdy, Kathleen (2012) (Mount Saint Dominic, NJ) Met Invite(NY), 2011-02-02(#4)
G-1600775:08.61Allen, Cate (2014) (Fairfield Warde, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#7)
G-1600785:08.79Doll, Alex (2011) (Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#3)
G-1600795:08.89O'Neil, Megan (2014) (Chippewa Hills, MI) LMCU Laker Challenge(MI), 2011-03-25(#1)
G-1600805:08.93Hoover, Jessica (2011) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
G-1600815:08.97Lowery, Hannah (2013) (Stafford, VA) Atlantic Coast Invitational(VA), 2011-02-05(#2)
G-1600825:09.01Brelsfoard, Emily (2013) (Normal Community, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#9)
G-1600835:09.03Keller, Alice (2012) (Salmon, ID) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-1600845:09.31Brooks, Leah (2012) (Dunlap, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-1600855:09.45Gonzales, Rikki (2012) (Rangeview, CO) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-1600865:09.51Dorris, Cara (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) CCC championships(CT), 2011-01-29(#2)
G-1600875:09.66Feerst, Brianna (2012) (Point Pleasant, NJ) NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#1)
G-1600885:09.73Mcgee, Emily (2014) (Lenape Regional, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-1600895:09.96Adams, Katie (2013) (Marengo, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
G-1600905:09.99Matthews, Natalie (2013) (Skyline, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#4)
G-1600915:10.03Payenski, Allison (2011) (Hunterdon Central, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#6)
G-1600925:10.07Carlos, Carmen (2013) (McGill-Toolen, AL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-1600935:10.14Johnson, Elizabeth (2011) (Rancocas Valley, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#7)
G-1600945:10.20Motley, Abby (2013) (Floyd Kellam, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-1600955:10.32Quinn, Rachel (2011) (Haddon Heights, NJ) NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#2)
G-1600965:10.42Chojnacky, Mackenzie (2011) (Jerome, ID) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#5)
G-1600975:10.78Parker, Jessica (2014) (Neenah, WI) Wisconsin Indoor State Meet(WI), 2011-04-09(#5)
G-1600985:10.82Olivere, Lindsey (2011) (Archmere Academy, DE) U. Delaware Open(DE), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-1600995:10.90Farrow, Ersula (2015) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) MITS SVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-29(#2)
G-16001005:11.12Wiersma, Ali (2012) (Allendale, MI) LMCU Laker Challenge(MI), 2011-03-25(#2)
See more performances for G-1600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State