College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
NY State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.05
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
(US#15)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.07
Warden, Zack
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.10
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.35
Porter, Anton
(2015)
(
Mount St. Michael, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-200
2
21.37
Warden, Zack
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
(US#61)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#1)
B-200
3
21.40
Porter, Anton
(2015)
(
Mount St. Michael, NY
)
(US#67)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.40
Everett, Elliott
(2015)
(
Bayside, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.50
Sinclair, Sean
(
Campus Magnet, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#2)
B-200
4
21.52
Hearst, Byron
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#12)
B-200
WIND
21.52
Rogers, Calvary
(2015)
(
Greece Odyssey, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.60
White, Kevon
(
Springfield, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
5
21.61
John, Malik
(2015)
(
Prospect Heights, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#1)
B-200
6
21.63
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-2.6)(#1)
B-200
7
21.66
Shomari, Shaka
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#12)
B-200
WIND
21.73
Dacres, Joshua
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13
w(3.2)
(#4)
B-200
8
21.74
Williams, Doug
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#2)
B-200
9
21.75
Blades, Christan
(2015)
(
Samuel J. Tilden, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#2)
B-200
10
21.80
McNeil, Darryl
(2015)
(
Christ the King, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#2)
B-200
10
21.80
Dacres, Joshua
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#12)
B-200
NWI
21.82
Nicholas, Desmond
(2016)
(
Canisius, NY
)
MMAA All Catholic High School Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.87
Griffiths, Ronaldo
(2017)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05
w(2.2)
(#5)
B-200
NWI
21.89
Shomari, Shaka
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
NSCHSAA League Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.90
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-200
12
21.94
Rogers, Calvary
(2015)
(
Greece Odyssey, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-1.4)(#13)
B-200
13
21.95
Butcher, Corey
(2016)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.3)(#3)
B-200
14
21.96
White, Kevon
(
Springfield, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.01
Hearst, Byron
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.05
Marong, Jaelin
(2015)
(
Canisius, NY
)
MMAA All Catholic High School Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#2)
B-200
15
22.06
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.1)(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.06
Williams, Doug
(2015)
(
Kingston, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#2)
B-200
16
22.07
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20w(0.2)(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.09
Custudio, Felipe
(2015)
(
Valley Stream Central, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-200
17
22.10
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.4)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.10
Brown, Kelly
(2016)
(
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
18
22.11
Alert, Travon
(2015)
(
Hudson, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.1)(#1)
B-200
WIND
22.13
Amaro, Rafael
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.7)
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.15
Mendola, Joe
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01
NWI
(#2)
B-200
19
22.20
Percival, Justin
(2016)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.20
Thompson, Patrick
(
James Madison, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.20
Owens, Tevaughn
(2015)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.22
Beausil, Joshua
(
Curtis, NY
)
Staten Island High School Track & Field Championship(NY)
, 2015-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-200
20
22.25
Everett, Elliott
(2015)
(
Bayside, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11w(-1.4)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.25
Ngbokoli, Elijah
(2016)
(
Hackley, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.25
Johnson, Kyree
(2017)
(
Huntington, NY
)
Chris Hobson Invitation(NY)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.26
Bellamour, Marc
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.26
Davis, Nathaniel
(2018)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.27
Belceto, Jacob
(2017)
(
Mt Sinai, NY
)
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si(WA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.29
Bull, Corey
(2017)
(
Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-200
21
22.30
Anderson, Kimani
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.5)(#5)
B-200
21
22.30
Sinclair, Sean
(
Campus Magnet, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.30
Kennedy, Joseph
(
Dewitt Clinton, NY
)
Bronx PSAL Borough Championship (NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.32
Noble, Carnell
(2015)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.33
Thompson, Darren
(2016)
(
St. Joe's, NY
)
MMAA All Catholic High School Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.34
Harris, Shane
(2015)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-200
23
22.35
Bellamour, Marc
(2015)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.2)(#6)
B-200
23
22.35
Amaro, Rafael
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.35
Pilorge, Stanley
(2015)
(
James Madison, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#5)
B-200
25
22.38
Clarke, Paul
(
Samuel J. Tilden, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11w(-1.4)(#5)
B-200
26
22.40
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
NY Section 1 Class B Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.40
Dildy, Alex
(2017)
(
Bennett, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.41
Munson, Mark
(2015)
(
Kings Park, NY
)
Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-200
27
22.42
Cassella, Dominick
(2015)
(
Patchogue-Medford, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#1)
B-200
27
22.42
Melchionni, William
(2015)
(
Albany Academy, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.1)(#2)
B-200
29
22.43
Brown, Kelly
(2016)
(
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-2.6)(#8)
B-200
NWI
22.43
Alert, Travon
(2015)
(
Hudson, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.43
Wolanin, Dave
(2017)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
30
22.44
Dessaline, Jahnique
(2016)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.2)(#8)
B-200
30
22.44
Poleon, Mergaran
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.3)(#8)
B-200
NWI
22.44
Lanoue, Matt
(2015)
(
Averill Park, NY
)
Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-200
32
22.45
Inkyo, Ryo
(2016)
(
Harrison, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.1)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.45
Williams, Noah
(2017)
(
Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01
NWI
(#2)
B-200
33
22.46
Harris, Shane
(2015)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.46
Benn, Jared
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-200
34
22.47
Liechty, Justin
(2015)
(
Saranac, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-0.1)(#4)
B-200
35
22.48
Thompson, Patrick
(
James Madison, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11w(-1.4)(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.48
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
Longwood Boys Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.48
Modest, Cleveland
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.48
Fischer, Josh
(2015)
(
Falconer, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
22.49
Orosco, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Bishop Ford, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.7)
(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.49
Sandling, Jimmy
(2016)
(
Rye Country Day, NY
)
AAU JO Region 1 Qualifier(CT)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#5)
B-200
36
23.21
Santana, Nelson
(2017)
(
Cardinal Hayes, NY
)
Walt Disney World Open(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-0.8)(#9)
B-200
NWI
23.27
Laure, Anne
(2016)
(
Brooklyn Tech, NY
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
NWI
23.28
Mohl, Makena
(
John Jay, NY
)
Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington(NY)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
1
24.01
Strunkey, Arianne
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#46)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#1)
G-200
2
24.04
Strunkey, Ariel
(2015)
(
William H. Taft, NY
)
(US#50)
CARIFTA Games(IT)
, 2015-04-04w(1.2)(#3)
G-200
3
24.07
Darius, Symone
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
(US#51)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-2)(#4)
G-200
4
24.16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
(US#63)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#2)
G-200
5
24.20
Thompson, Brenessa
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
(US#69)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(2)(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.23
Crawford, Amanda
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.36
Solan, Imani
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.43
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
(2018)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Royal Comet(NY)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-200
6
24.59
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
(2018)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-0.3)(#12)
G-200
7
24.69
Crawford, Amanda
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(-0.5)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
8
24.79
Jones, Tia
(2019)
(
Vestal, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#4)
G-200
9
24.85
McNeil, Courtney
(2017)
(
Newark Valley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.88
Brundige, Lynda
(2016)
(
Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
10
24.90
Baker, D'Jai
(2016)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#1)
G-200
11
24.96
Villemaire, Kallie
(2015)
(
Beekmantown, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#2)
G-200
12
25.01
Williams, Patrice
(2015)
(
Corcoran, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.04
Jackson, Kyri
(2016)
(
Niagara-Wheatfield, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-200
13
25.05
Wright, Iantha
(2018)
(
St. John'S Prep, NY
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.4)(#11)
G-200
NWI
25.09
Lee, Kiana
(2015)
(
Irvington, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
25.10
Chimezie, Mary
(2016)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.9)
(#4)
G-200
14
25.11
Laforce, Torisha
(2015)
(
Francis Lewis, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#3)
G-200
15
25.13
Chimezie, Mary
(2016)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.13
Jackson, Dominique
(2018)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-24
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.16
Lawerence, Shaday
(2016)
(
Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-200
16
25.18
Lee, Kiana
(2015)
(
Irvington, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#3)
G-200
17
25.19
Schug, Anna
(2016)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.19
Harding, Niasia
(2016)
(
Hempstead, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.20
Chamberlain, Elizabeth
(
Arlington, NY
)
Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington(NY)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-200
WIND
25.22
Beltrez, Dominique
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10
w(3.1)
(#2)
G-200
18
25.25
Kenny, Mary Kate
(2015)
(
Sacred Heart, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1.6)(#4)
G-200
19
25.29
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir
(
Port Richmond, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.30
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Section 1 League Championships(NY)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
20
25.32
Stewart, Latoya
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.5)(#5)
G-200
WIND
25.33
Myers, Sophia
(2018)
(
Queens HS of Teaching, NY
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(2.8)
(#2)
G-200
WIND
25.35
Laforce, Torisha
(2015)
(
Francis Lewis, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.9)
(#6)
G-200
NWI
25.35
Ware, Terionna
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.38
Greer, DeAsia
(2016)
(
Freeport, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.40
green, crystal
(2015)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#3)
G-200
21
25.41
Bowen, Deja
(2019)
(
Middletown, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#7)
G-200
NWI
25.42
Bowen, Deja
(2019)
(
Middletown, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-200
22
25.44
Green, Deondra
(2017)
(
Riverdale, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(-0.5)(#9)
G-200
23
25.46
Yancy, Mia
(2017)
(
Tuckahoe, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#5)
G-200
24
25.47
Brown, Martina
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1)(#7)
G-200
25
25.49
Thompson, Tori
(2016)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#10)
G-200
25
25.49
Coleman, Jahari
(2016)
(
Albany, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(0)(#8)
G-200
27
25.50
Nagel, Kate
(2015)
(
Byron-Bergen, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#6)
G-200
NWI
25.50
Hazzard, Halle
(2017)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Post Easter Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.54
Villarini, Amy
(2015)
(
Hamburg, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.55
Nwobu, Ijeoma-Mir
(
Port Richmond, NY
)
Staten Island High School Track & Field Championship(NY)
, 2015-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.55
Villemaire, Kallie
(2015)
(
Beekmantown, NY
)
NY Section 7 Championship(NY)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
G-200
28
25.57
Singletary, Travasia
(2018)
(
Aquinas Institute, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#7)
G-200
29
25.59
Jackson, Dominique
(2018)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#2)
G-200
WIND
25.59
Dudley, Ifetayo
(00)
(
Unattached, NY
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(3.2)
(#48)
G-200
30
25.60
Senior, Karimah
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#11)
G-200
NWI
25.61
Baker, D'Jai
(2016)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-200
31
25.62
Korsah, Brittany
(2017)
(
West Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.62
Cycon, Tiffany
(2015)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.63
Luo, Mengjia
(
Harrison, NY
)
NY Section 1 Class B Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
32
25.64
Peoples, Paris
(2018)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.64
Wright, Iantha
(2018)
(
St. John'S Prep, NY
)
AAU JO Region 1 Qualifier(CT)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
33
25.65
Roberts, Eketa
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#7)
G-200
34
25.67
Owens, Kiyah
(2016)
(
Manhasset, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#12)
G-200
34
25.67
Brisk, Carson
(2016)
(
Trevor Day, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#8)
G-200
NWI
25.71
Burrell, Michaela
(2016)
(
Corning-Painted Post East, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.72
Magassouba, Mariam
(2017)
(
Harry S. Truman, NY
)
PSAL Frosh Soph Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-24
NWI
(#1)
G-200
36
25.74
Cameron, Janai
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1)(#9)
G-200
37
25.76
Anderson, Charnice
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(-1.7)(#13)
G-200
NWI
25.76
Yancy, Mia
(2017)
(
Tuckahoe, NY
)
Westchester Co Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.76
McNeil, Courtney
(2017)
(
Newark Valley, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.76
Pearce, Jinjer
(2016)
(
Rye Country Day, NY
)
AAU JO Region 1 Qualifier(CT)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.77
Leto, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
38
25.78
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
(2016)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20w(-0.3)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.78
Batiste, Janel
(2015)
(
Alexander Hamilton, NY
)
Westchester Co Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-17
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.83
Coleman, Jahari
(2016)
(
Albany, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-200
39
25.86
Wakefield, Joshane
(2015)
(
Holy Child, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#14)
G-200
39
25.86
Ginty, Jackie
(9)
(
East Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#3)
G-200
41
25.88
Brundige, Lynda
(2016)
(
Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13w(-2.9)(#9)
G-200
NWI
25.88
Williams, Janelle
(2016)
(
Emma Willard, NY
)
Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-200
42
25.89
Young, Khiara
(17)
(
John Jay, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18w(1)(#10)
G-200
43
25.90
Cameron, Camille
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20w(-0.3)(#3)
G-200
43
25.90
Alexander, Imani
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23w(0.1)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.90
Kate, Mary
(2015)
(
Sacred Heart, NY
)
Post Easter Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.90
Aguiar, Jenny
(2015)
(
Port Washington, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.91
Meyers, Livvy
(2015)
(
Scarsdale, NY
)
Section 1 League Championships(NY)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-200
45
25.92
Fils-Aime, Allegra
(2015)
(
Port Jefferson, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.93
Cherrington, Kristina
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27
NWI
(#3)
G-200
46
25.94
Magassouba, Mariam
(2017)
(
Harry S. Truman, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(-0.5)(#17)
G-200
46
25.94
Becker, Nicole
(
Suffern, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20w(-0.3)(#4)
G-200
46
25.94
Lewis, Kai
(
Canarsie, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31w(2)(#8)
G-200
NWI
25.94
Jones, Nailah
(2015)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.94
Johnson, Mercedes
(2016)
(
Albany, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.95
Owens, Kiyah
(2016)
(
Manhasset, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.96
Singletary, Travasia
(2018)
(
Aquinas Institute, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.97
Bursie, Ayana
(2017)
(
Cheektowaga, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
49
25.99
Straker, Zuri
(
Frederick Douglass Acad, NY
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.7)(#45)
G-200
50
26.00
Leto, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#19)
G-200
50
26.00
Luton, Tiana
(2016)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(-1.4)(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.00
Gray, Shenieka
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
Westchester Co Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-17
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for G-200