College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TN State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
1
21.70
Mcdowell, Jeremy
(16)
(
Maplewood, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#4)
B-200
NWI
21.72
Johnson, Johnathan
(2015)
(
Melrose, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-200
2
21.84
Groves, Rontavius
(2016)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#1)
B-200
3
21.85
Austin Iii, Calvin
(2017)
(
Harding Academy, TN
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(0.2)(#6)
B-200
NWI
21.86
Jefferson, Van
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-200
4
21.91
Morehead, Darius
(2016)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.93
Floyd, Zeandre
(2015)
(
West Creek, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.96
Davis, Jaylin
(2016)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.00
Gipson, Ethan
(2015)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.04
Thomas, Jordan
(2015)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
22.05
Mcdowell, Jeremy
(16)
(
Maplewood, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-200
5
22.07
Marshall, Jalen
(2015)
(
Jackson Central Merry, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#2)
B-200
6
22.11
Hardy, Malik
(2015)
(
Oak Ridge, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#1)
B-200
6
22.11
Thomas, Jordan
(2015)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
B-200
8
22.14
Carr, Steven
(2015)
(
Daniel Boone, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#2)
B-200
9
22.16
Brooks, Martarious
(2016)
(
Antioch, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.17
Thomas, Andre
(2015)
(
Munford, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.17
Sholl, Chase
(2016)
(
Rhea County, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.21
Dallas, Dequan
(2017)
(
Melrose, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#5)
B-200
10
22.22
Harris, Darryl
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(1.1)(#3)
B-200
11
22.24
Simmons, Corey
(2016)
(
Stratford, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.24
Delaney, Deandre
(
Morristown West, TN
)
Morristown West #2(TN)
, 2015-03-24
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.26
Potts-Howard, Kris
(2015)
(
Tullahoma, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#2)
B-200
12
22.29
Blacksmith, Job
(2018)
(
East Nashville Magnet, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.3)(#14)
B-200
WIND
22.29
Groves, Rontavius
(2016)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
Sea Ray Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-11
w(4)
(#1)
B-200
13
22.34
Biefeldt, Chase
(2015)
(
Farragut, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#3)
B-200
13
22.34
Toliver, Deshawn
(2016)
(
Haywood, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.34
Westbrook, Alvin
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.39
Wright, Terry
(2015)
(
White Station, TN
)
Collierville Dragon Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
15
22.42
Potts-Howard, Kris
(2015)
(
Tullahoma, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.42
Head, Jacari
(
Gallatin, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 North Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.42
Toliver, Deshawn
(2016)
(
Haywood, TN
)
TN AA West Section Jackson Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.42
Vaughn, Andre
(2015)
(
Memphis East, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#6)
B-200
16
22.44
Flemister, Aj
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#6)
B-200
17
22.45
Patton, Myles
(2015)
(
McCallie, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#4)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
NWI
24.09
Mccoy, Maia
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.32
Ray, Jordan
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-200
1
24.55
Mccoy, Maia
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.64
Ethridge, Mckenzie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-200
2
24.65
Rhodes, Kiara
(2017)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-0.8)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
NWI
24.83
Rhodes, Kiara
(2017)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
Collierville Dragon Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.86
Davis, Kiana
(2015)
(
Ooltewah, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#1)
G-200
3
25.10
Davis, Kiana
(2015)
(
Ooltewah, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.24
White, Riley
(2017)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.28
Perry-Grimes, Maya
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.29
Lyons, Gatashyka
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.30
Chatman, Dominique
(2016)
(
B T Washington, TN
)
TN AA West Section Memphis Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
25.30
Chatman, Dominique
(2016)
(
Mitchell, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.2)
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.31
Pate, Janel
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-200
4
25.33
Gittens, Tyra
(2017)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
G-200
4
25.33
Walker, Lennex
(2017)
(
Chattanooga For Arts And Sciences, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#26)
G-200
6
25.37
Battle, Diamond
(2016)
(
Battle Ground, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(1.1)(#6)
G-200
7
25.40
Ray, Jordan
(2016)
(
Southwind, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#3)
G-200
8
25.43
Perry-Grimes, Maya
(2016)
(
Cane Ridge, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#4)
G-200
9
25.45
Ethridge, Mckenzie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
Tri Cities Track Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-04w(1)(#1)
G-200
10
25.48
Lowe, Amanda
(2016)
(
Jefferson County, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(0.7)(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.48
Foster, Elexis
(2016)
(
Red Bank, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.48
Campbell, Kethlyn
(
Shelbyville, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#2)
G-200
WIND
25.48
Haynes, Jermesia
(2015)
(
Stratford, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.2)
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.54
Grandberry, Deshara
(2018)
(
Memphis Central, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-200
11
25.58
Johnson, Precious
(2016)
(
West, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09w(0.7)(#2)
G-200
12
25.64
Witty, Lydia
(2015)
(
Harpeth Hall, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.64
Tanner, Amber
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
G-200
13
25.68
White, Riley
(2017)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#5)
G-200
14
25.69
Davis, Sage
(2018)
(
Powell, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#6)
G-200
15
25.71
White, Riley
(2017)
(
Houston, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#36)
G-200
16
25.72
Henderson, Alecandria
(2015)
(
Unattached, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(0.9)(#3)
G-200
17
25.76
Davis, Jaden
(2015)
(
Hutchison, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#3)
G-200
WIND
25.78
Wright, Maya
(2016)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03
w(3.6)
(#10)
G-200
18
25.80
Littlejohn, Amber
(2015)
(
Ridgeway, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(0.2)(#12)
G-200
WIND
25.81
Gordon, Tanalya
(
Blackman, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(3.2)
(#62)
G-200
19
25.83
Hayes, Annistas
(
Riverdale, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#7)
G-200
NWI
25.83
Hayes, Annistas
(
Riverdale, TN
)
TN 3A Section 2(TN)
, 2015-05-12
NWI
(#3)
G-200
20
25.85
Gordon, Tanalya
(
Blackman, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(1.2)(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.86
Jennings, Jailah
(
Summit, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-200
WIND
25.86
Wilson, Alexis
(2017)
(
Tyner Academy, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-200
21
25.87
Wright, Maya
(2016)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.90
Lowe, Amanda
(2016)
(
Jefferson County, TN
)
Big 7 / IMAC Challenge(TN)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.91
Taylor, Kania
(2017)
(
White Station, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#6)
G-200
22
25.93
Thomas, Jalon
(2016)
(
Germantown, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#10)
G-200
NWI
25.93
Clement, Randi
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
25.93
Henderson, Alec
(2018)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
25.94
Tate, Ceirra
(2017)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
25.95
Owens, Brooke
(
Bolton, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.95
Rovenstine, Sofie
(2017)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-200
23
25.99
Mays, Jerkisha
(00)
(
Unattached, TN
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(2)(#6)
See more performances for G-200