College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR1 FL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.44
Ferguson, Javonte
(2016)
(
Ed White, FL
)
(US#75)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#8)
B-200
NWI
21.49
Amey, Travis
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.55
Ahmad, Ke'Von
(2018)
(
Ponte Vedra, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.59
Hicks, John
(2015)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
NWI
21.62
Ferguson, Javonte
(2016)
(
Ed White, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.67
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-200
2
21.74
Ahmad, Ke'Von
(2018)
(
Ponte Vedra, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#7)
B-200
3
21.77
Amey, Travis
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#3)
B-200
3
21.77
Hicks, John
(2015)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#8)
B-200
NWI
21.82
Carrigan, Michael
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
21.90
Smith, Juwan
(2015)
(
Pensacola, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.02
Burt, John
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-200
5
22.06
Smith Jr, Dominic M
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-2.1)(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.10
Smith Jr, Dominic
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
North Florida River City Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
B-200
6
22.14
Carrigan, Michael
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
FL 3A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#1)
B-200
6
22.14
Thomas, Anton
(
Terry Parker, FL
)
AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN)
, 2015-07-03w(-2.5)(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.14
Reaves, Marcus
(2016)
(
Pine Forest, FL
)
Aggie Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-200
8
22.17
Poole, Michael
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(0.8)(#1)
B-200
9
22.18
Williams, Latrell
(2016)
(
Columbia, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.18
Williams, Latrell
(2016)
(
Columbia, FL
)
Eastside Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#1)
B-200
10
22.21
Baclig, Jeremiah
(2018)
(
Paxon, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21w(0.6)(#4)
B-200
11
22.32
Carrigan, Mike
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.3)(#12)
B-200
NWI
22.36
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Friday Knight Invite(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.36
Bonner, Corey
(2016)
(
Fort Walton Beach, FL
)
Steven Garst Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.40
Campbell, D'Eldrick
(
Leon, FL
)
Chiles Capital City Classic(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.45
Mobley, Marcus
(2016)
(
Crestview, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#9)
B-200
NWI
22.46
Everette, Joey
(2016)
(
Escambia, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#10)
B-200
12
22.46
Bolden, Cameron
(2016)
(
Ed White, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.3)(#13)
B-200
13
22.48
Smith, Domnic
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-1.5)(#14)
B-200
NWI
22.53
Bagias, Estrado
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.58
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event(FL)
, 2015-04-03
NWI
(#3)
B-200
14
22.58
Davis, Javaris
(2015)
(
Ed White, FL
)
FL 3A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-2.1)(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.68
Marshall, Antonio
(2016)
(
Fort Walton Beach, FL
)
Okaloosa County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.69
Harrison, Devonte
(2016)
(
Englewood, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#12)
B-200
15
22.71
Webb, Aaron
(2015)
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.9)(#3)
B-200
16
22.75
Burt, John
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-2.7)(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.76
Canady, Braxton
(2016)
(
Paxon, FL
)
Danny Brown Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.77
Germain, Ryan
(2017)
(
Paxon, FL
)
FL 2A District 3(Fl)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.78
Gray, Ezra
(2016)
(
Mosley, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#13)
B-200
17
22.85
Harrison, Devonte
(2016)
(
Englewood, FL
)
FL 3A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-2.1)(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.86
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
(
Leon, FL
)
Chiles Capital City Classic(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#5)
B-200
18
22.88
Tillman, Randy
(2015)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(-1.5)(#19)
B-200
NWI
22.89
Schmidt, Chase
(2015)
(
Gulf Breeze, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#14)
B-200
NWI
22.95
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
(
Leon, FL
)
Chiles Capital City Classic(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.98
Norman, Julius
(2018)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Chiles Capital City Classic(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#8)
B-200
19
23.05
Davis, Alex
(2017)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
FL 4A District 1(FL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#6)
B-200
20
23.10
Norman, Julius
(2018)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#11)
B-200
NWI
23.10
Barnes, Abraham
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-200
21
23.13
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
(
Leon, FL
)
FL 3A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(0)(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.20
Finley, Romeo
(
Niceville, FL
)
Chiles Capital City Classic(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#9)
B-200
NWI
23.21
Hunter, Kenny
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Chiles Capital City Classic(FL)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#10)
B-200
22
23.22
Roberts, Bobby
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#12)
B-200
23
23.30
Bagias, Estrado
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(0.1)(#14)
B-200
NWI
23.30
Pittman, Marquel
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.30
Manning, Kevoughn
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
Frank Lay Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.33
Wilson, David
(
Escambia, FL
)
Steven Garst Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
23.34
Bright, Gerold
(2015)
(
Escambia, FL
)
FL 3A District 1(FL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-200
24
23.37
Baird, Brenden
(2016)
(
St. Augustine, FL
)
St. John's River County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01w(0.1)(#5)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
WIND
23.47
Singletary, Cedrina
(2015)
(
Paxon, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-200
1
23.77
Singletary, Cedrina
(2015)
(
Paxon, FL
)
(US#26)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#3)
G-200
1
23.77
Francis, Chelsea
(2015)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
(US#26)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2)
G-200
3
24.25
Heard, Kayla
(2015)
(
Stanton, FL
)
(US#82)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#5)
G-200
WIND
24.25
Heard, Kayla
(2015)
(
Stanton, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.59
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
(
Stanton, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
4
24.64
Beasley, Jadzia
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(0.3)(#1)
G-200
5
24.69
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
(
Stanton, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
6
24.78
Wilson, Tamani
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(-0.3)(#2)
G-200
7
25.07
Simpson, Cara
(2018)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#2)
G-200
8
25.13
Ways, Chloe
(2016)
(
Nease, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#8)
G-200
NWI
25.19
Huff, Briana
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.41
Cain, Kelisa
(2018)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
25.46
Wilkerson, Sidnee
(2015)
(
Ed White, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-200
9
25.49
Childs, Candice
(2016)
(
Orange Park, FL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#37)
G-200
10
25.59
Fields, Jordan
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.4)(#5)
G-200
11
25.61
Wilkerson, Sidnee
(2015)
(
Ed White, FL
)
FL 3A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-0.1)(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.72
Bowen, Mone'T
(2018)
(
Paxon, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.73
Pauley, Nieca
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.77
Smith, Cierra
(2017)
(
Pensacola, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#9)
G-200
12
25.81
James, Jada
(2017)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(0.4)(#20)
G-200
13
25.82
Pauley, Nieca
(2016)
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-1.1)(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.86
Boyd, Lyric
(2015)
(
Columbia, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.89
Betty, Shockera
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.90
Childs, Candice
(2016)
(
Orange Park, FL
)
Friday Knight Invite(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.98
Singleton, Te'Aira
(2015)
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
Friday Knight Invite(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.99
Jones, Jaquevia
(2018)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#5)
G-200
14
25.99
Bowen, Mone'T
(2018)
(
Paxon, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(-1.2)(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.07
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
(
St. Augustine, FL
)
Friday Knight Invite(FL)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.18
Mason, Jasmine
(2018)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
15
26.21
Boyd, Lyric
(2015)
(
Columbia, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#27)
G-200
16
26.24
Huff, Briana
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
FL 3A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-1.3)(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.30
Diallo, Autumn
(2018)
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.42
James, Jada
(2017)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#3)
G-200
17
26.42
Holland, Allison
(2017)
(
Creekside, FL
)
FL 3A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-14w(-1.1)(#5)
G-200
WIND
26.43
Holland, Allison
(2017)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-06
w(2.4)
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.51
Coroballo, Destiny
(
Milton, FL
)
Steven Garst Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#2)
G-200
18
26.53
Mason, Jasmine
(2018)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(-0.1)(#10)
G-200
NWI
26.59
Washington, Brianna
(2017)
(
Creekside, FL
)
Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event(FL)
, 2015-04-03
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.61
Holback, Ciara
(2016)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#4)
G-200
19
26.62
Uruburu, Emily
(2016)
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
St. John's River County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01w(-0.9)(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.64
Jacobs, Abby
(2018)
(
Gulf Breeze, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#11)
G-200
20
26.64
Holback, Ciara
(2016)
(
Atlantic Coast, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(-0.2)(#18)
G-200
NWI
26.66
Walker, Tishauna
(2017)
(
Pensacola, FL
)
Panhandle Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
G-200
21
26.70
Betty, Shockera
(2016)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(-0.3)(#9)
G-200
WIND
26.71
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
(
St. Augustine, FL
)
Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-06
w(2.6)
(#5)
G-200
22
26.76
Ashman, Naja
(2018)
(
Stanton, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28w(0.4)(#13)
G-200
NWI
26.82
Gray, Ceana
(2016)
(
Pine Forest, FL
)
Panhandle Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.84
Mctear, Kk
(
Crestview, FL
)
Okaloosa County Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.85
Johnson, Tia
(
Pensacola, FL
)
Panhandle Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#4)
G-200
23
26.88
Cain, Kelisa
(2018)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-07-12w(-4)(#17)
G-200
NWI
26.93
Riggs, Justyce
(2016)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#12)
G-200
NWI
26.95
Mclane, Deanndra
(2015)
(
Fort Walton Beach, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#13)
G-200
24
26.95
Brown, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Ed White, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21w(1)(#45)
G-200
25
26.98
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
(
St. Augustine, FL
)
St. John's River County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01w(-0.8)(#7)
See more performances for G-200