College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 3000 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:20.58
Dressel, John
(2015)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
Oregon Twilight(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#7)
B-3000
2
8:22.22
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3000
3
8:22.35
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-3000
4
8:22.44
Brandt, Robert
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-3000
5
8:22.45
Parsons, Alek
(2016)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
B-3000
6
8:22.81
Armstrong, Elijah
(2015)
(
Pocatello, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3000
7
8:23.05
Webb, Caleb
(2015)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-3000
8
8:23.92
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
(
Carmel, IN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
B-3000
9
8:23.95
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3000
10
8:24.90
Blunt, Carter
(2016)
(
Independence, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-3000
11
8:25.31
Deokar, Viraj
(2016)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
New Balance Twilight Invitational(MA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-3000
12
8:25.47
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
(
Nathan Hale, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#10)
B-3000
13
8:25.74
Corbett, Alex
(2015)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-3000
14
8:25.82
Herrera, Eduardo
(2016)
(
Madera South, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
B-3000
15
8:26.05
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#12)
B-3000
16
8:26.39
Sum, Steven
(2015)
(
Saratoga, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#13)
B-3000
17
8:26.63
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3000
18
8:26.66
Walsh, Wesley
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#11)
B-3000
19
8:26.93
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#16)
B-3000
20
8:27.18
Barrett, Ben
(2015)
(
Norman North, OK
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#14)
B-3000
21
8:27.22
Dahl, Nick
(2017)
(
Germantown Friends , PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-3000
22
8:27.34
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3000
23
8:27.66
Hamer, Eric
(2015)
(
Palmer Ridge, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#15)
B-3000
24
8:28.05
Salisbury, Jack
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-3000
25
8:28.07
Noonan, Armstrong
(2016)
(
Darien, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-3000
26
8:28.43
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
(
Watkins Memorial, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
B-3000
27
8:28.70
Nasta, Pedro
(2015)
(
John Cooper, TX
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#22)
B-3000
28
8:28.97
Benedict, Kai
(2015)
(
Mcqueen, NV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#17)
B-3000
29
8:29.12
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
(
Central Bucks East, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3000
30
8:29.36
Rogers, Alex
(2015)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-3000
31
8:29.92
Hall, Philip
(2015)
(
South View, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#18)
B-3000
32
8:30.87
Meade, Luke
(2016)
(
Sullivan East, TN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-3000
33
8:32.05
Shuley, Ethan
(2016)
(
Highlands, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#9)
B-3000
34
8:32.10
Bouthillette, Matthew
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-3000
35
8:32.29
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3000
36
8:32.97
Ollar, Roman
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3000
37
8:33.34
Ollar, Grayson
(2016)
(
West Linn, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3000
38
8:33.54
Baldwin, Tanis
(2015)
(
East Henderson, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#19)
B-3000
39
8:33.80
Christ, Kyle
(2015)
(
West Johnston, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#21)
B-3000
40
8:34.02
Peloquin, Tristan
(2015)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-3000
41
8:34.04
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#20)
B-3000
42
8:34.68
Comber, Casey
(2015)
(
Hatboro-Horsham, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
B-3000
43
8:34.80
Mestler, Jackson
(2016)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3000
44
8:35.17
Knevelbaard, Kasey
(2015)
(
Immanuel, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#23)
B-3000
45
8:35.76
Seufer, Peter
(2015)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
B-3000
46
8:36.09
Muhumed, Ahmed
(2017)
(
West Salem, OR
)
Greater Valley Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3000
47
8:36.26
Schumacher, Joshua
(2018)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3000
48
8:36.54
Principe Jr., David
(2017)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-3000
49
8:37.37
Vail, Walter
(2016)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3000
50
8:37.44
Murphy, Conor
(2015)
(
Allentown, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
B-3000
51
8:37.62
Reed, Devon
(2015)
(
Jurupa Hills, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#25)
B-3000
52
8:37.67
Mazzei, Daniel
(2017)
(
Berryhill, OK
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
B-3000
53
8:37.95
Martin, Alex
(2016)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3000
54
8:38.67
Lamer, Justice
(2015)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-3000
55
8:38.71
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#8)
B-3000
56
8:39.01
Meaux, Connor
(2015)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3000
57
8:39.04
James, Kevin
(2015)
(
Cardinal O'Hara, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-3000
58
8:39.42
Marston, Andrew
(2015)
(
Conestoga, PA
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3000
59
8:39.58
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-3000
60
8:40.08
Lavier, Zack
(2016)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
B-3000
61
8:40.11
Robison, Justin
(2016)
(
Lynbrook, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-3000
62
8:40.30
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-3000
63
8:40.52
Guermali, Yacine
(2017)
(
Camas, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3000
64
8:40.65
Teller, Sam
(2016)
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
B-3000
65
8:41.08
Murray, Kevin
(2016)
(
Charter Of Wilmington, DE
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
B-3000
66
8:41.17
Villar, Miguel
(2017)
(
Madera South, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-3000
67
8:41.23
Cardenas, Fabian
(2016)
(
Umatilla, OR
)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-3000
68
8:42.27
Price, Collin
(2015)
(
St. Margaret's, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#27)
B-3000
69
8:42.33
Kruse, Kaeo
(2016)
(
Kamehameha Oahu, HI
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-3000
70
8:42.42
Nyamu, Murimi
(2016)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
B-3000
71
8:42.45
Harbertson, Kaden
(2015)
(
Skyview, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
B-3000
72
8:42.88
Snyder, Andrew
(2015)
(
Kamiakin, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#26)
B-3000
73
8:43.02
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
B-3000
74
8:43.05
Lay, Austin
(2015)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#28)
B-3000
75
8:43.08
Tucker, Patrick
(2015)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
B-3000
76
8:43.13
Childs, Drew
(2015)
(
Bella Vista, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-3000
77
8:43.50
Laverty, Sean
(2016)
(
Cumberland, RI
)
Classical Classic(RI)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3000
78
8:43.72
Salazar, Angel
(2016)
(
Century, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-3000
79
8:43.73
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#30)
B-3000
80
8:44.05
Ritz, Sam
(2015)
(
Germantown Academy, PA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#29)
B-3000
81
8:44.23
Ocegueda, Anthony
(2017)
(
Reed, NV
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
B-3000
82
8:44.60
Mills, Charles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-3000
82
8:44.60
Kneisel, Kenny
(2016)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
84
8:45.12
Monroe, Andy
(2018)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-3000
85
8:45.39
Henderson, Matthew
(2016)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-3000
86
8:45.54
Pederson, Koby
(2015)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
Rosemead Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3000
87
8:46.60
Wegener, Mason
(2016)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-3000
88
8:46.96
Gonzalez, Fernando
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3000
89
8:48.24
Santoyo, Robbie
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-3000
90
8:48.41
Diaz, Adrian
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-3000
91
8:48.67
Hockenbury, Dominic
(2016)
(
Lake-Lehman, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#14)
B-3000
91
8:48.67
Boudouris, Eli
(2015)
(
Grant, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-3000
93
8:48.80
Amin, Nabi
(2015)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
PIL District Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-3000
94
8:48.83
Swiney, Brad
(2015)
(
John S. Battle, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#15)
B-3000
95
8:49.67
Mullen, Wyatt
(2015)
(
Burlington-Edison, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#13)
B-3000
96
8:49.86
D'Anieri, Thomas
(2016)
(
Wellesley, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-3000
97
8:49.90
Paiva, Dan
(2015)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
Classical Classic(RI)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-3000
98
8:49.94
Schmidt, Nick
(2015)
(
Davison, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-3000
99
8:50.23
Sommer, Tommy
(2015)
(
East Greenwich, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-3000
100
8:50.37
Keith, Devyn
(2016)
(
John Curtis, LA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
See more performances for B-3000
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3000
1
9:26.80
Frazier, Ryen
(2015)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-3000
2
9:32.82
Murphy, Kate
(2017)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3000
3
9:33.81
Jenks, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3000
4
9:34.12
Davidson, Libby
(2017)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3000
5
9:37.31
Burda, Bella
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-3000
6
9:37.41
Dietz, Erin
(2015)
(
Bedford, MA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-3000
7
9:38.20
Jones, Danielle
(2015)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3000
8
9:38.86
O'Keeffe, Fiona
(2016)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-3000
9
9:39.99
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Richland, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-3000
10
9:41.53
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
G-3000
11
9:44.11
Carter, Kashley
(2015)
(
Juab, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
G-3000
12
9:44.32
Biles, Lucy
(2015)
(
Herriman, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-3000
13
9:44.59
Flynn, Anna
(2016)
(
Ursuline, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-3000
14
9:44.98
Ortega, Samantha
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-3000
15
9:45.14
Coonfield, Morgin
(2016)
(
McKinleyville, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
G-3000
16
9:45.38
Leach, Brighie
(2015)
(
Campolindo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
G-3000
17
9:45.59
Pietrzyk, Caroline
(2015)
(
Malibu, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
G-3000
18
9:45.66
Wheeler, Abbey
(2016)
(
Elmira, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-3000
19
9:47.96
Dadamio, Rachel
(2015)
(
Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
G-3000
20
9:48.44
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
G-3000
21
9:48.79
Monson, Alicia
(2016)
(
Amery, WI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
G-3000
21
9:48.79
Lacy, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Menlo School, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
G-3000
23
9:49.04
Ilse, Morgan
(2015)
(
Marist, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-3000
24
9:49.58
Yarbrough, Caroline
(2015)
(
Page, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#12)
G-3000
25
9:49.61
Bowen, Rylee
(2018)
(
Sonoma Academy, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-3000
26
9:49.74
Platek, Sara
(2017)
(
Lucy Ragsdale, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
G-3000
27
9:49.82
Masterson, Andrea
(2015)
(
Lakeside, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#13)
G-3000
28
9:50.06
Sodersten, Mikayla
(2016)
(
Clovis, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#11)
G-3000
29
9:50.59
Graves, Claire
(2017)
(
Citrus Valley, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#10)
G-3000
30
9:51.33
Debalsi, Hannah
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
G-3000
31
9:51.39
Starn, Brooke
(2016)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#15)
G-3000
32
9:52.53
Argyle, Aubrey
(2017)
(
Davis, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#18)
G-3000
33
9:52.73
Jeffers, Carleen
(2015)
(
Ridgewood, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
G-3000
34
9:52.87
Chmiel, Kelsey
(2019)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
G-3000
35
9:52.91
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#3)
G-3000
36
9:52.95
Hamlin, Emily
(2015)
(
Boise, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#14)
G-3000
37
9:53.54
Munks, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
G-3000
38
9:53.59
Brooks, Olivia
(2017)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
39
9:53.65
Iyer, Niki
(2017)
(
The Harker School, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#19)
G-3000
40
9:54.16
Lee, Katherine
(2018)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3000
41
9:54.48
Gee, Caroline
(2018)
(
Cupertino, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
G-3000
42
9:54.52
Hurley, Emma Grace
(2016)
(
Fellowship Christian School, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-3000
43
9:54.83
Meeks, Gillian
(2016)
(
Gunn, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
G-3000
44
9:56.54
Wilbur, Sheridan
(2015)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3000
45
9:56.58
Clahane, Mady
(2016)
(
Cumberland Valley, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
G-3000
46
9:56.81
Kelati, Weini
(2018)
(
Heritage, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
G-3000
47
9:57.30
Devlin, Aislinn
(2017)
(
Downingtown West, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#10)
G-3000
48
9:57.93
Glasergreen, Eve
(2015)
(
North Hunterdon, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
G-3000
49
9:58.00
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-3000
50
9:58.58
Cullen, Margie
(2016)
(
Needham, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
G-3000
51
9:59.08
Yanek, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3000
52
9:59.15
McCandless, Megan
(2016)
(
Granada, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
G-3000
53
9:59.32
McClay, Taylor
(2017)
(
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-3000
54
9:59.53
Peloquin, Brenna
(2015)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-3000
55
9:59.89
Donohue, Ciara
(2015)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
G-3000
56
10:01.30
Flower, Julia
(2016)
(
Schalmont, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-3000
57
10:01.81
Henke, McKenna
(2018)
(
Crescent Valley, OR
)
Mid-Willamette Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3000
58
10:02.07
Vizza, Diane
(2016)
(
North Shore, NY
)
Section VIII Class 1A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-3000
59
10:02.24
Patterson, Katrina
(2017)
(
Clarence, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
G-3000
60
10:02.70
Rego, Eliza
(2016)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
Cumberland Invitational(RI)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3000
60
10:02.70
Romero, Valerie
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-3000
62
10:02.78
Marra, Natalie
(2016)
(
East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-3000
63
10:03.16
Griffiths, Nicole
(2016)
(
Sunset, OR
)
Metro League Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3000
64
10:03.48
Guidry, Abby
(2016)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-3000
65
10:04.34
Jacob, Lauren
(2016)
(
Los Altos, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
G-3000
66
10:04.39
Klimkiewicz, Allie
(2015)
(
Oakton, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#13)
G-3000
67
10:04.40
Acker, Emily
(2015)
(
Albany Academy, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3000
68
10:04.67
Smith, Kate
(2015)
(
Ankeny Centennial, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3000
69
10:04.86
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-3000
70
10:05.15
Florsheim, Morgan
(2016)
(
Shorewood, WI
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#22)
G-3000
71
10:05.62
Stevenson, Julia
(2016)
(
Hackley, NY
)
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-3000
72
10:05.68
Hines, Camille
(2017)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-3000
73
10:06.05
Gallery, Jaclyn
(2017)
(
Smithtown East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-3000
74
10:06.17
Ryan, Sophia
(2018)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Oneida Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-3000
75
10:06.27
Lemak, Julia
(2016)
(
Archbishop Mitty, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#7)
G-3000
76
10:06.44
Stevensen, Julia
(2016)
(
Hackley, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-3000
77
10:06.46
Grisbaum, Epiphany
(2015)
(
Ocean City, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#14)
G-3000
78
10:06.67
Hurta, Sage
(2016)
(
Hamilton, NY
)
Oneida Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-3000
79
10:06.69
Dalton, Alexandra
(2017)
(
Greenwood Community, IN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
G-3000
80
10:07.05
Wilson, Emma
(2016)
(
Romeo, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#13)
G-3000
81
10:07.63
Borkoski, Mary
(2019)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NY Section 1 Class B Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
82
10:07.76
Richichi, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
New Fairfield, CT
)
Colonial Relays(VA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-3000
83
10:08.00
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
(2016)
(
West Salem, OR
)
Dallas Icebreaker(OR)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-3000
84
10:08.02
Pennacchio, Caroline
(2016)
(
Briarcliff, NY
)
NY Section 1 Class B Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3000
85
10:08.11
Robens, Gabrielle
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-3000
86
10:08.37
Tasselmyer, Sophia
(2016)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
ECIC Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-3000
87
10:08.38
Dwyer, Grace
(2016)
(
Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#15)
G-3000
88
10:08.40
Danforth, Kyla
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#21)
G-3000
89
10:08.66
Larson, Jessi
(2018)
(
Saline, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
G-3000
90
10:08.79
Albrecht, Autumn
(2015)
(
Brockport, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3000
91
10:08.80
Jones, Baylee
(2017)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#24)
G-3000
92
10:08.83
Visca, Mary
(2015)
(
Pittsford Sutherland, NY
)
NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-3000
93
10:08.99
Fenoff, Paris
(2019)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-3000
94
10:09.33
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#23)
G-3000
95
10:09.71
McMillan, Emma
(2016)
(
Barrington, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-3000
96
10:09.87
Watson, Ruby
(2017)
(
Unattached, WA
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
G-3000
97
10:09.89
Rayle, Maya
(2018)
(
Catlin Gabel, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3000
98
10:10.11
Schumacher, Julia
(2018)
(
Assumption, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3000
99
10:10.71
Ripslinger, Joy
(2017)
(
Assumption, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3000
100
10:10.87
Gugel, Abby
(2016)
(
Jordan-Elbridge, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
See more performances for G-3000