College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
IL State 300H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
37.10
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#20)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
2
37.13
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#22)
Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-300H
3
37.43
Mcshane, Deion
(2018)
(
Freeport, IL
)
(US#37)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H
4
37.45
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
(US#39)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
5
37.82
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
(US#82)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H
6
37.98
Ruffin, Brandon
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-300H
7
38.02
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-300H
8
38.04
Session, Korrion
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-300H
9
38.17
Session, William
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-300H
10
38.39
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
11
38.43
Jackson, Jaden
(2018)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-300H
12
38.49
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-300H
13
38.53
Vanderheyden, Reed
(2018)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-300H
14
38.59
Saxon, Michael
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-300H
15
38.71
Kirby, Josh
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
16
38.75
Gyuricza, Zach
(2015)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-300H
17
38.90
Wolz, Justin
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-300H
18
39.02
Piron, Peyton
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-300H
19
39.06
Anderson, Delano
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-300H
20
39.07
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H
21
39.09
McConico, Jaylan
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
22
39.12
Porter, Jake
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-300H
23
39.13
Pranka, Drew
(2015)
(
Princeton, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-300H
24
39.20
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-300H
25
39.21
Connor, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-300H
26
39.29
Luesse, Aaron
(2015)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H
27
39.30
Neal, Christian
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-300H
28
39.32
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-300H
29
39.41
Mitchell, Demtrtrus
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H
30
39.43
Roberts, Max
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-300H
31
39.46
Kriozere, Ryan
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
B-300H
32
39.48
Hrobowski, Devaughn
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-300H
33
39.53
Bell, Brennan
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H
34
39.54
Brundidge, Timmy
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-300H
35
39.56
Smith, Prince
(2016)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
B-300H
36
39.58
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-300H
37
39.60
Hammel-Brown, Zach
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-300H
38
39.62
Penny, Jeff
(2015)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H
39
39.64
Wells, Keondre
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Marion Freeman Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-300H
40
39.67
Immke, Josh
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
B-300H
41
39.69
Strader, Clayton
(2016)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-300H
42
39.72
Elbert, Paris
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H
43
39.73
Johnson, Cedric
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-300H
44
39.74
Garcia, Edgar
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-300H
45
39.75
Hilton, Kyle
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-300H
45
39.75
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
B-300H
47
39.84
Dreyer, Eric
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
B-300H
48
39.86
Coleclasure, Tanner
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-300H
49
39.89
Brock, Ryan
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#12)
B-300H
50
39.91
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-300H
50
39.91
Cable, Aaron
(2015)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-300H
52
39.92
Drees, Riley
(2015)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-300H
53
39.94
Durousseau, Xaviaer
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
54
39.96
Mead, Lenny
(2016)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-300H
54
39.96
Kokos, Bailey
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H
56
39.98
Woods, Darrell
(2016)
(
Herrin, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H
57
40.00
Johnson, Stephen
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-300H
58
40.01
Brown, Brian
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#8)
B-300H
58
40.01
Arzu, Darien
(2015)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-300H
60
40.02
King, Stephon
(2017)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-300H
60
40.02
Ifianayi, Peter
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#13)
B-300H
62
40.08
King, Steffon
(2017)
(
Manual, IL
)
Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-300H
63
40.11
Christie, Ryan
(2016)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-300H
63
40.11
Todhunter, Reagan
(2015)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-300H
65
40.12
Downing, Denzel
(2016)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-300H
66
40.13
Bobo, Raishon
(2016)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-300H
67
40.14
Deming, Cole
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-300H
67
40.14
Pederson, Andy
(
Hampshire, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-300H
69
40.15
Simons, Tumaini
(2015)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-300H
70
40.16
Kersting, Nick
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-300H
71
40.20
Hatton, Chris
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
B-300H
71
40.20
Hatton, Christopher
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-300H
73
40.21
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-300H
74
40.26
Wilson, Konner
(2016)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-300H
75
40.28
James, Jace
(2017)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
B-300H
76
40.29
Harris, Elijah
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-300H
77
40.30
Oaing, Leandro
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-300H
77
40.30
Casey, Joshua
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-300H
79
40.32
Walters, Eric
(2015)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-300H
80
40.34
Malina, Mike
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-300H
81
40.39
Hernandez, Alex
(2015)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-300H
82
40.40
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-300H
83
40.41
Robertson, Tanner
(2016)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-300H
84
40.44
Rawls, Treyonne
(2016)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-300H
85
40.49
Eubanks, Connor
(2016)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#4)
B-300H
85
40.49
Spears, Marquis
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-300H
87
40.50
Milostan, David
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
B-300H
88
40.52
Mathews, Luke
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-300H
89
40.53
Swanson, Alexander
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
B-300H
90
40.54
Ruddell, Jerry
(2015)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#7)
B-300H
91
40.59
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-300H
92
40.62
Smith, Fred
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
B-300H
92
40.62
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-300H
94
40.63
Douglas, Quinton
(2015)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
B-300H
95
40.64
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-300H
96
40.65
Divinere, Vince
(2017)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-300H
96
40.65
Colclasure, Tanner
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#11)
B-300H
98
40.71
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-300H
99
40.72
Akers, Will
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
B-300H
99
40.72
O'Connor, Carl
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
See more performances for B-300H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-300H
1
42.75
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
(US#51)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
2
42.94
Dorsey, Miyah
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
(US#67)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
3
42.95
Cronin, Grace
(2016)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
(US#69)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
4
43.30
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#93)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
5
43.53
Foy, Tineja
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-300H
5
43.53
Stonewall, Chante
(2016)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-300H
7
43.61
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-300H
8
43.73
Schulz, Morgan
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-300H
9
43.78
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-300H
10
44.39
Long, Savannah
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-300H
11
44.59
Carlson, Annie
(2016)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-300H
12
44.87
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
G-300H
13
45.02
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#8)
G-300H
14
45.28
Buford, Takyra
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Alton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-300H
15
45.40
Matias, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#9)
G-300H
16
45.48
Berberich, Casey
(2017)
(
Lebanon, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-300H
17
45.67
Ward, Whitney
(2016)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-300H
18
45.70
Sparrgrove, Jorji
(2015)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
19
45.72
Mccloughan, Janie
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#10)
G-300H
20
45.74
Stanley, Rokelle
(2018)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
G-300H
20
45.74
Schumacher, Tara
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
22
45.76
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
23
45.81
Keltee, Lajeanai
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#11)
G-300H
24
45.85
Salzbrunn, Gianna
(2016)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
G-300H
25
45.90
Capel, Sara-Kate
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H
25
45.90
Boorom, Natalie
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
27
45.92
Samuels, Ingrid
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Girls City Meet(IL)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-300H
28
45.94
Schmitt, Alexa
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#12)
G-300H
29
45.96
Henry, Lunden
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
30
45.99
Riedy, Caitlin
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
31
46.09
Umali, Soren
(2017)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
31
46.09
Podowicz, Emery
(2017)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-300H
33
46.12
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#15)
G-300H
34
46.15
Carlisle, Aubrie
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-300H
35
46.18
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-300H
36
46.21
Enright, Alexandra
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
37
46.23
Robinson, Mya
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
38
46.26
Manson, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-300H
38
46.26
Jones, Emma
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-300H
40
46.28
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
41
46.32
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-300H
42
46.34
Welter, Aliyah
(2018)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
G-300H
43
46.35
Martinsen, Emily
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-300H
44
46.37
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-300H
45
46.38
Woerner, Alison
(2017)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Springfield Southeast Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
46
46.39
Widder, Haley
(2015)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H
47
46.43
Howard, Dontavia
(2017)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H
48
46.53
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
49
46.59
Amarteifio, Remy
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-300H
50
46.60
Hess, Hannah
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
51
46.64
Peters, Clare
(2016)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-300H
52
46.67
Zacharias, Morgan
(2015)
(
Reed-Custer, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
G-300H
53
46.70
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
54
46.72
Schutte, Maggie
(2018)
(
Quincy, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#7)
G-300H
55
46.73
Hall, Imani
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-300H
55
46.73
Roman, Karissa
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-300H
57
46.77
Gustafson, Hannah
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-300H
58
46.80
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#22)
G-300H
59
46.84
Bristow, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Okaw Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
G-300H
60
46.86
Wilkinson, Cora
(2017)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-300H
60
46.86
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
G-300H
62
46.89
Gil, Maddy
(2016)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-300H
63
46.93
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H
64
46.94
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-300H
65
46.97
Terry, Erica
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
G-300H
66
47.02
Rafanan, Jazmine
(2016)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#25)
G-300H
67
47.04
Getz, Leah
(2017)
(
Morton, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-300H
68
47.05
Schmidt, Emily
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-300H
69
47.07
Clark, Fonda
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#9)
G-300H
70
47.15
Hood, Caitlin
(2018)
(
Astoria, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#3)
G-300H
71
47.23
Lukens, Erin
(2015)
(
Herrin, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-300H
72
47.26
Walsh, Caliegh
(2016)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#5)
G-300H
73
47.28
Temple, Roxanne
(2018)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-300H
74
47.32
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-300H
75
47.37
Wise, Anna
(2015)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
G-300H
76
47.40
Piotrowski, Julia
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-300H
76
47.40
Washburn, Louisa
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-300H
78
47.43
Mayes, Jade
(2017)
(
Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-300H
79
47.44
Rinella, Corey
(2017)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-300H
80
47.46
Stewart, Josclyn
(2018)
(
Danville, IL
)
John Eakle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
80
47.46
Rodgers, Paige
(2015)
(
Christopher, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#11)
G-300H
82
47.47
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
83
47.49
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-300H
83
47.49
Wink, Julia
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#29)
G-300H
85
47.50
Clark-Jordan, Azana
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-300H
86
47.51
Dooley, Ryan
(2016)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
G-300H
87
47.56
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-300H
87
47.56
Robins, Nicole
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#7)
G-300H
89
47.58
Pierson, Brianna
(2015)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-300H
90
47.60
Georgieff, Sarah
(2018)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#4)
G-300H
91
47.61
Meyer, Allison
(2016)
(
Cambridge, IL
)
IL 1A Rockridge Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-300H
91
47.61
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-300H
93
47.63
Arden, Anna
(2016)
(
Antioch, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#12)
G-300H
94
47.64
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-300H
95
47.65
Forsell, Gabby
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Jennifer Kearns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-300H
96
47.67
Acamovic, Tanja
(2016)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H
97
47.72
Jackson, Destinee
(2017)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-300H
98
47.75
Wyman, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
G-300H
98
47.75
Bolton, Mikayla
(2015)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H
100
47.76
Kibbe, Gwen
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-300H
100
47.76
Wong, Lauren
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
See more performances for G-300H