Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 1 | 9:05.16 | Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) (US#5) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1) |
B-3200 | 2 | 9:05.47 | Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) (US#6) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-3200 | 3 | 9:05.50 | Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) (US#7) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-3200 | 4 | 9:07.27 | Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) (US#8) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-3200 | 5 | 9:11.59 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) (US#11) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 6 | 9:13.88 | Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) (US#15) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#2) |
B-3200 | 7 | 9:15.56 | Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) (US#19) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 8 | 9:16.22 | Petrella, Benjamin (2016) (Liverpool, NY) (US#22) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#2) |
B-3200 | 9 | 9:18.67 | Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) (US#31) | NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-3200 | 10 | 9:20.44 | Ryan, Pete (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) (US#38) | John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-14(#1) |
B-3200 | 11 | 9:22.64 | Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) (McQuaid, NY) (US#45) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 12 | 9:24.95 | Ryan, Jack (2016) (Rye, NY) (US#58) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 13 | 9:25.44 | Buck, Connor (2015) (Liverpool, NY) (US#63) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#3) |
B-3200 | 14 | 9:25.92 | McDermott, Ben (2015) (Pearl River, NY) (US#68) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 15 | 9:26.74 | Lane, Kobie (2015) (Port Jervis, NY) (US#81) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-3200 | 16 | 9:28.77 | Nohilly, Eion (2016) (John Jay, NY) (US#98) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 17 | 9:28.96 | Hehir, Patrick (15) (Tappan Zee, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 18 | 9:29.24 | Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) (Kingston, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 19 | 9:31.00 | Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) (Brewster, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 20 | 9:31.44 | Butlak, Calvin (2015) (Lake Shore, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#9) |
B-3200 | 21 | 9:31.79 | Lauer, Jonathan (2017) (Sachem North, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#10) |
B-3200 | 22 | 9:32.71 | Langer, Christopher (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#4) |
B-3200 | 23 | 9:32.84 | Biondi, Christopher (2016) (Pine Bush, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 24 | 9:34.34 | Maier, Chad (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#13) |
B-3200 | 25 | 9:34.36 | Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#5) |
B-3200 | 26 | 9:34.89 | Miller, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#6) |
B-3200 | 27 | 9:34.92 | Hunt, Adam (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 28 | 9:35.56 | Geraci, Matt (2015) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 29 | 9:36.10 | Goodman, Isaac (2016) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#2) |
B-3200 | 30 | 9:36.70 | Taylor, Giacomo (2015) (Trinity, NY) | Varsity Classic (NY), 2015-02-05(#1) |
B-3200 | 31 | 9:36.75 | Stack, Connor (2016) (Arlington, NY) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 32 | 9:37.46 | Dye, Patrick (2017) (Jamesville-Dewitt, NY) | John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-14(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-3200 | 33 | 9:38.32 | Kutch, Ryan (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#7) |
B-3200 | 34 | 9:38.49 | Rindfuss, Peter (2016) (Hamburg, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-3200 | 35 | 9:38.53 | Cardamone III, Ben (2016) (Elmira, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#14) |
B-3200 | 36 | 9:38.67 | Morgan, Rastafari (2015) (Kingston, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#4) |
B-3200 | 37 | 9:38.78 | Reimer, Tomas (Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY) | Martin Luther King Jr. Games(NY), 2015-01-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 38 | 9:38.91 | Nichols, Paul (2016) (Shaker, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#15) |
B-3200 | 39 | 9:38.93 | Adolph, Matt (2016) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#5) |
B-3200 | 40 | 9:39.22 | Phillips, Sean (2015) (Regis, NY) | Jesuit Invitational(MD), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-3200 | 41 | 9:39.25 | Vinolas, Kevin (2015) (Minisink Valley, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#6) |
B-3200 | 42 | 9:40.30 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 43 | 9:40.58 | Crowley, Greg (2017) (Scarsdale, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#6) |
B-3200 | 44 | 9:40.85 | Dellinger, Paul (2017) (Brighton, NY) | NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#3) |
B-3200 | 45 | 9:40.98 | Perry, Patrick (2017) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 46 | 9:42.06 | Richards, Kyle (2015) (Eastridge, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF(NY), 2015-01-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 47 | 9:42.07 | Halpern, Mitchell (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 48 | 9:42.54 | O'Connell, Martin (2015) (Eastchester, NY) | NY Section 1 Kickoff(NY), 2014-12-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 49 | 9:43.11 | Ripa, John (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#8) |
B-3200 | 50 | 9:43.14 | Moshier, Kevin (2017) (Corning-Painted Post West, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 51 | 9:44.14 | Geiger, Everett (2015) (Caledonia-Mumford, NY) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 52 | 9:44.30 | North, Eathan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-3200 | 53 | 9:44.71 | Young, William (2017) (Mamaroneck, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 54 | 9:44.88 | Gordon, Michael (2015) (Valley Stream South, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 55 | 9:45.43 | Maher, Sawyer (2015) (Carmel, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#7) |
B-3200 | 56 | 9:45.51 | Hadity, Josh (2015) (Commack, NY) | NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#4) |
B-3200 | 57 | 9:46.04 | Millard, Pedro (Brooklyn Tech, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#10) |
B-3200 | 58 | 9:46.19 | Italiano, Tyler (2015) (Syosset, NY) | NY Section 8 County Class A Championship(NY), 2015-02-04(#1) |
B-3200 | 59 | 9:46.30 | DiNome, Cole (2015) (Briarcliff, NY) | Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#2) |
B-3200 | 60 | 9:46.51 | Onken, John (2015) (Sachem North, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY), 2015-01-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 61 | 9:46.53 | Belfatto, Anthony (2016) (St. Joe's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#8) |
B-3200 | 62 | 9:46.90 | Baffuto, Matt (2015) (Pelham Memorial, NY) | NY Section 1 Kickoff(NY), 2014-12-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 63 | 9:46.95 | Buchanan, Richard (2015) (Windsor, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#22) |
B-3200 | 64 | 9:47.17 | Neamtu, Nick (2016) (Webster Thomas, NY) | Houghton Invitational(NY), 2014-12-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 65 | 9:48.25 | Vazquez, Louis (2015) (Xavier, NY) | CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY), 2015-01-25(#2) |
B-3200 | 66 | 9:48.40 | Matson, Nick (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 67 | 9:48.59 | Platanias, Elias (2016) (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#23) |
B-3200 | 68 | 9:49.06 | Shaver, Justin (2012) (Honeoye, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF(NY), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 69 | 9:49.40 | Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) | Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 70 | 9:50.08 | Tucker, Joseph (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | NSCHSAA Christmas Classic(NY), 2014-12-19(#2) |
B-3200 | 71 | 9:50.46 | Grady, Michael (2015) (East Meadow, NY) | NY Section 8 Conference 2(NY), 2015-01-14(#1) |
B-3200 | 72 | 9:50.75 | Josephs, Tim (2015) (Garden City, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#7) |
B-3200 | 73 | 9:50.94 | Engstrom, Erik (2016) (East Hampton, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 74 | 9:51.37 | Memelo, Owen (2015) (Churchville-Chili, NY) | Rochester Relays(NY), 2015-02-07(#2) |
B-3200 | 75 | 9:51.48 | Gadway, Jeriqho (2015) (Plattsburg, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#25) |
B-3200 | 76 | 9:52.19 | Mcgahren-Clemens, Russel (2015) (Eastchester, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 77 | 9:52.27 | DeAngelis, Dom (2015) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-3200 | 78 | 9:52.43 | Stephens, Richard (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland / Northern County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 79 | 9:52.70 | Mallon, Liam (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#6) |
B-3200 | 80 | 9:52.84 | Reyes, Jeffrey (2014) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1(NY), 2015-01-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 81 | 9:53.01 | Esernio, James (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY), 2015-01-25(#3) |
B-3200 | 82 | 9:53.31 | Smith, Aiden (2016) (Massapequa, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#12) |
B-3200 | 83 | 9:53.41 | Hess, Griffin (2015) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | Rochester Relays(NY), 2015-02-07(#3) |
B-3200 | 84 | 9:53.85 | Butler, Sean (Chaminade, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#13) |
B-3200 | 85 | 9:54.08 | Vestri, Justin (2015) (Webster Thomas, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#6) |
B-3200 | 86 | 9:54.18 | McCandless, Cabel (2016) (Lindenhurst, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship(NY), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 87 | 9:54.34 | Kirgis, Peter (2016) (Paul D. Schreiber, NY) | NY Section 8 Conference 2(NY), 2015-01-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 88 | 9:54.42 | Marlow, Mitchell (2016) (Franklin Academy, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#27) |
B-3200 | 89 | 9:54.85 | Middleton, Jordan (2015) (Auburn, NY) | NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2015-02-04(#6) |
B-3200 | 90 | 9:54.98 | Bathgate, Dawson (2016) (East Rochester, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 91 | 9:55.23 | Wilk, Peter (2015) (Valley Stream North, NY) | NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 4&5)(NY), 2014-12-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 92 | 9:55.67 | Suzman, Evan (Scarsdale, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#5) |
B-3200 | 93 | 9:55.79 | Powhida, Simon (2015) (Bethlehem, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#4) |
B-3200 | 94 | 9:55.94 | Hennelly, Pat (2016) (Suffern, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#5) |
B-3200 | 95 | 9:56.01 | Schmitt, Drew (2016) (Brighton, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-3200 | 96 | 9:56.07 | DiFulvio, Mark (2015) (Sachem North, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY), 2015-01-25(#5) |
B-3200 | 97 | 9:56.20 | O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | NSCHSAA Christmas Classic(NY), 2014-12-19(#3) |
B-3200 | 98 | 9:56.34 | Branch, Harrison (Brooklyn Tech, NY) | PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 99 | 9:56.66 | Hughes, Riley (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2015-02-04(#7) |
B-3200 | 100 | 9:56.69 | Isenhour, Miles (2016) (James I. O'Neill, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |