College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
GA State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.68
Poole, Quintaveon
(2015)
(
Washington County, GA
)
(US#15)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
B-400
2
47.04
Conwell, Terry
(2017)
(
Southwest Dekalb, GA
)
(US#31)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-400
3
47.34
Cooper, Breshawrd
(2015)
(
Cedar Shoals, GA
)
(US#44)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400
4
47.53
Clark, Ryan
(2015)
(
Banneker, GA
)
(US#51)
Fulton County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
B-400
5
47.67
Wilson, Quincey
(2016)
(
Arabia Mountain, GA
)
(US#64)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#5)
B-400
6
47.82
Long, Justin
(2018)
(
Parkview, GA
)
(US#84)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400
7
47.91
Womack, Jonathon
(
Whitewater, GA
)
(US#98)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-400
7
47.91
Stokes, Eric
(
Eastside, GA
)
(US#98)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400
9
47.97
Brooks, Justin
(2015)
(
Athens Christian, GA
)
Championship Primer(GA)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-400
10
48.06
Herron, Brian
(04)
(
Unattached, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
B-400
11
48.08
Hampton, Jeramey
(2015)
(
North Gwinnett, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-400
12
48.20
Hamilton, Dylan
(2015)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
13
48.21
Freeman, Darius
(
Cedar Grove, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400
14
48.29
Johnson, Bobby
(2017)
(
Banneker, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-400
15
48.42
Willis, James
(
Madison County, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-400
16
48.50
Woodring, Todd
(
Jackson County, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-400
17
48.51
Moore, Martrice
(2015)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
McEachern Invitational(GA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-400
18
48.52
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
(
Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400
19
48.54
Tomlin, Justin
(2018)
(
Southwest Dekalb, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#2)
B-400
20
48.57
Ajiero, Josh
(
Tift County, GA
)
Th L.C. Smith and Winfred Benson Relays(GA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-400
21
48.63
Bevan, Ryne
(2017)
(
North Paulding, GA
)
McEachern Invitational(GA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-400
22
48.69
Burrell, Andre
(
Cedar Grove, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-400
22
48.69
Johnson, Kden
(2016)
(
Banneker, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#2)
B-400
24
48.86
Heyward, Andrew
(2015)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-400
25
48.88
Storey, Joshua
(
Tucker, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-400
26
48.95
Brooks, Josiah
(2015)
(
Athens Christian, GA
)
GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400
26
48.95
Anthony Brooks, Jr
(
Evans, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-400
28
49.06
Kendrick, Tymashye
(
Monroe Comprehensive, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-400
29
49.08
Kinsey, Marvin
(2016)
(
Riverwood, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400
30
49.09
Warrior, Nigel
(
Westlake, GA
)
Fulton County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#2)
B-400
30
49.09
Charles, Daniel
(
Marietta, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-400
32
49.10
Hall, Travian
(99)
(
Unattached, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
B-400
33
49.12
Whitehead, David
(
Shaw, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-400
34
49.13
Sims, Juan
(
Jackson, GA
)
GA 3A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
B-400
34
49.13
Harris, Deangelo
(
Riverdale, GA
)
GA 4A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-400
36
49.17
Carrigan, Mytavious
(
Rockdale County, GA
)
GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-400
37
49.21
Tandy, Deashton
(2016)
(
Pope, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-400
38
49.26
Major, Chase
(2016)
(
Oconee County, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-400
38
49.26
Harris, Fazion
(
Allatoona, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400
40
49.27
Simmons, Joshua
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-400
41
49.35
Thompson, Kelly
(18)
(
Luella, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-400
42
49.39
Lowe, Malcom
(
Peach County, GA
)
GA 3A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#2)
B-400
43
49.41
Tomlin, William
(
Columbia, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#2)
B-400
44
49.42
Brooks, Jr, Anthony
(
Evans, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-400
44
49.42
Jones, Lionel
(
Whitewater, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#4)
B-400
46
49.43
Alvarez, Marcus
(
North Forsyth, GA
)
GA 6A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-400
47
49.49
Livinus, Collins
(
Sandy Creek, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#5)
B-400
48
49.54
Smith, Kevin
(
Effingham County, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-400
48
49.54
Lindley, Braxton
(
Holy Innocents, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-400
50
49.59
Tolbert, Adrian
(
Northgate, GA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#7)
B-400
51
49.64
Jean, Ben
(
Grovetown, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
B-400
52
49.68
Brooks, Nathan
(
Sonoraville, GA
)
Greenbrier Home Meet 2(GA)
, 2015-03-05(#1)
B-400
53
49.69
Brown, Tyrel
(2017)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#5)
B-400
54
49.71
Mitchell, Joseph
(
Mcnair, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-400
55
49.73
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-400
55
49.73
Ruff, Dalvin
(
Baldwin, GA
)
GA 4A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-400
57
49.77
Brown, An'zavion
(
Clarke Central, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#8)
B-400
58
49.78
Hicks, Tanner
(
River Ridge, GA
)
GA 5A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-400
59
49.80
Holmes, Christian
(
Mcnair, GA
)
Parkview Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-400
59
49.80
Sims, Amir
(
Union Grove, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-400
61
49.81
Coombs, Warren
(2015)
(
Greenbrier, GA
)
Greenbrier Home Meet 2(GA)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
B-400
62
49.84
Williams, Josiah
(2015)
(
Mountain View, GA
)
GA 7A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-400
63
49.85
Hart, Mikale
(
Peach County, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28(#2)
B-400
64
49.89
Alford, Matthew
(
North Oconee, GA
)
GA 4A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-400
65
49.90
Lester, Raymond
(
Marietta, GA
)
GA 6A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-400
65
49.90
Branch, Jay
(
Winder-Barrow, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
B-400
67
49.92
Parks, Jalen
(
Richmond Academy, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#10)
B-400
68
49.93
Green, Justin
(
Aquinas, GA
)
GHSA 1A Private Meet - Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
B-400
69
49.94
Canamare, Braden
(2015)
(
Mill Creek, GA
)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge(GA)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-400
70
49.95
Adebamowo, Patrick
(2015)
(
Dacula, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
B-400
71
49.98
Horton, Satchel
(
East Coweta, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-400
72
49.99
Beard, Savon
(
Clarkston, GA
)
Championship Primer(GA)
, 2015-04-07(#5)
B-400
73
50.00
Scales, Justin
(
Archer, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#4)
B-400
73
50.00
Clausell, Justin
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-400
73
50.00
Fance, Lorenzo
(
Lowndes, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-400
76
51.72
Bollen, Clayton
(2015)
(
Starrs Mill, GA
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
53.10
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
(
Grayson, GA
)
(US#7)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
2
53.28
Dunmore, Makenzie
(2016)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
(US#11)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
G-400
3
53.42
Douglas, Serenity
(2016)
(
Archer, GA
)
(US#15)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400
4
53.72
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
(
Westlake, GA
)
(US#17)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
5
54.22
Ransby, Micaiah
(2016)
(
North Springs, GA
)
(US#29)
GA 5A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-400
6
54.52
Lester, Sterling
(
Marietta, GA
)
(US#43)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
G-400
7
54.67
Zoller, Chelsea
(2016)
(
Holy Innocents, GA
)
(US#53)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
8
54.75
Dorsey, Myia
(2016)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
(US#61)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-400
9
54.76
Howell, Victoria
(
North Gwinnett, GA
)
(US#62)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#9)
G-400
10
54.80
Powell, Victoria
(16)
(
Lovett School, GA
)
(US#64)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#-1)
G-400
11
55.22
Faust, Caitie
(2015)
(
Marist, GA
)
(US#99)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
12
55.29
Clark, Promise
(2015)
(
Redan, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
13
55.63
Robinson, Hunter
(2018)
(
Harrison, GA
)
GA 6A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
14
55.66
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
(
Shaw, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
15
55.72
Grier, Kareema
(
Shaw, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400
16
55.73
Jackson, Lauren
(2015)
(
North Springs, GA
)
Fulton County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#2)
G-400
17
55.78
Hunt, Jada
(
Monroe, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
18
55.79
Toombs, Savyon
(
Lowndes, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
G-400
19
56.19
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
(
Grayson, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
G-400
20
56.20
Lewis, Mia
(2016)
(
Langston Hughes, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
21
56.45
McMullen, Calli
(
Georgia Military College, GA
)
GA 1A Public Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
22
56.46
Thornton, Breanna
(
Eastside, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
G-400
22
56.46
Quarles, Kennedy
(
New Manchester, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
24
56.48
Marsh, Erin
(2017)
(
Buford, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
G-400
25
56.50
Davis, Ashley
(2015)
(
Central Gwinnett, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#4)
G-400
26
56.63
King, Alexia
(2015)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
G-400
27
56.68
Delley, Cydney
(2017)
(
Evans, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
G-400
28
56.72
Banks, Kiana
(
Hampton, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#7)
G-400
29
56.87
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
G-400
30
56.89
Banks, Leah
(
Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
31
56.98
Reeves, Jahmee
(2015)
(
Decatur, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
32
56.99
Moody, Jessica
(2016)
(
Parkview, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#5)
G-400
33
57.04
Akintunde, Jessica
(
Stockbridge, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
G-400
34
57.13
Florence, Nilaja
(2018)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-400
35
57.21
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-400
36
57.27
Love, Bari
(
Walton, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-400
37
57.29
Afon, Ife
(2015)
(
Dutchtown, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
G-400
38
57.30
Ford, Mya
(
Westside, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
39
57.31
Perkins, Dorian
(
North Springs, GA
)
GA 5A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
40
57.38
Okoye, Ebele
(
Union Grove, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#7)
G-400
41
57.40
Washington, Kiera
(2016)
(
Tucker, GA
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#3)
G-400
41
57.40
Poole, Tyra
(
The Walker School, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#16)
G-400
41
57.40
Williams, Zykeria
(2017)
(
Baldwin, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
G-400
44
57.41
Thomas, Aleisha
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
45
57.54
Parker, Sydnie
(
Calhoun, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400
46
57.62
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
(
Campbell, GA
)
Atlanta Games(GA)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-400
47
57.64
Gould, Alana
(
Richmond Academy, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#9)
G-400
48
57.67
Brown, Tanzanie'
(2016)
(
Redan, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
G-400
49
57.76
Smith, Tashauna
(
Jefferson, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400
50
57.80
Gatlin, Brianna
(
Alpharetta, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-400
51
57.82
Beecher, Madison
(2016)
(
Dunwoody, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#11)
G-400
51
57.82
Boone, Daloria
(2018)
(
Baldwin, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11(#12)
G-400
53
57.94
Bailey, Jaylah
(15)
(
Unattached, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-400
54
57.97
Sipsey, Shaianne
(15)
(
Unattached, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28(#3)
G-400
54
57.97
Bailey, Jaylah
(
Houston County, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28(#4)
G-400
56
58.00
Sloane, Jillian
(
Woodland, GA
)
Gary Townsend Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-400
57
58.02
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
(
Grayson, GA
)
Grayson Time Trials(GA)
, 2015-03-24(#2)
G-400
58
58.08
Thompson, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Riverwood International Charter, GA
)
GA 5A Region 7(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-400
59
58.16
Epps, Ashley
(
Forest Park, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#8)
G-400
60
58.23
Massengill, Kiari
(
Allatoona, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
G-400
60
58.23
Newbold, Lauren
(
Fayette County, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-400
62
58.27
Chambers, Danielle
(2018)
(
Charles R Drew, GA
)
McEachern Invitational(GA)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
G-400
63
58.28
Jordon, kayla
(
Maynard Jackson, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
64
58.29
Key, Aysia
(
Chattahoochee, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#11)
G-400
65
58.33
Booker, Cairo
(
Wesleyan, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
66
58.34
Nkem, Nina
(
Parkview, GA
)
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational(GA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-400
67
58.36
Tate, Caitlan
(2017)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle(GA)
, 2015-04-03(#2)
G-400
68
58.38
Roberts, Tamiya
(2018)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#5)
G-400
69
58.42
Stinson, Alanna
(
Rockdale County, GA
)
GA 6A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-400
70
58.43
Bowen, Gabby
(2016)
(
Marist, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#5)
G-400
71
58.46
Dennis, Ayonna
(
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#2)
G-400
72
58.48
Marshall, Nikeria
(
Monroe, GA
)
GA 4A Region 1(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
73
58.57
Reynolds, Tess
(
Grovetown, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
G-400
74
58.59
Hunter, Arielle
(
Woodstock, GA
)
GA 6A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-400
75
58.61
Mcfadden, Reyna
(
Rockdale County, GA
)
GA 6A Region 2(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
G-400
75
58.61
harris, kayla
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
G-400
77
58.64
Williams, Teaira
(2018)
(
Evans, GA
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-400
78
58.65
Calvin, Michaela
(
Bradwell Institute, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-400
79
58.68
Devert, Ashley
(
Loganville, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#12)
G-400
80
58.69
Nixon, Brianna
(2015)
(
Decatur, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
G-400
81
58.72
Smith, Lauren
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
GA 4A Region 4(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
82
58.73
Riley, Destiny
(2015)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
G-400
83
58.75
Mohammed, Cecily
(
Chattahoochee, GA
)
GA 6A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-400
84
58.76
Samuel, Darlene
(
Carver, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#3)
G-400
85
58.77
Street, Kennedy
(2016)
(
Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
)
Gwinnett County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#3)
G-400
86
58.80
Warner, Paris
(2016)
(
Archer, GA
)
GA 6A Region 8(GA)
, 2015-04-22(#7)
G-400
87
58.86
Evans, Shania
(2015)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#8)
G-400
88
58.92
Brooks, Tizhane
(
South Paulding, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
G-400
89
58.97
Jones, Carlandra
(
West Laurens, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#8)
G-400
90
59.01
Okafor, Genevieve
(
Statesboro, GA
)
GA 5A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
G-400
91
59.02
Royer, Joie
(2017)
(
Arabia Mountain, GA
)
GA 4A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#5)
G-400
92
59.07
Fant, Tionna
(
South Paulding, GA
)
GA 5A Region 5(GA)
, 2015-04-21(#3)
G-400
93
59.12
West, Sutton
(
Wesleyan, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
94
59.13
Bonner, Aubriana
(
Laney, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
G-400
95
59.14
Ward, Dahlia
(2017)
(
Eagle'S Landing, GA
)
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational(GA)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-400
96
59.22
Quarterman, Tyneisha
(
Carver, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#11)
G-400
97
59.23
Wongus, Iyana
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6(GA)
, 2015-04-20(#5)
G-400
98
59.31
Vanhorse, Sydne
(2015)
(
Alpharetta, GA
)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge(GA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-400
99
59.32
Elliot, Shanice
(
Westlake, GA
)
Fulton County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#4)
G-400
100
59.34
Johnson, Corey
(
Whitefield, GA
)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
See more performances for G-400