College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
NY State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.19
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
(US#6)
CARIFTA Games(IT)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-400
2
46.40
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
(US#10)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400
3
47.03
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
(US#29)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
4
48.30
Rogers, Calvary
(2015)
(
Greece Odyssey, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-400
5
48.33
Byabusha, Abdulhakem
(2015)
(
Ossining, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-400
6
48.35
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400
7
48.42
Gall, Kiambu
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-400
8
48.50
Johnson, Kyree
(2017)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
9
48.60
Villaman, Denzel
(2016)
(
Franklin K. Lane, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-400
10
48.82
White, Kevon
(
Springfield, NY
)
PSAL Bob Zifchak Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-26(#1)
B-400
10
48.82
Byabusha, Abdul
(2015)
(
Ossining, NY
)
Westchester Co Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-17(#1)
B-400
10
48.82
Atkins, Leon
(2015)
(
Auburn, NY
)
NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-400
13
48.91
Haughton, Robert
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-400
14
48.93
Tucker, Infinite
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400
15
48.94
Gangemi, Kevin
(2015)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
B-400
16
49.00
Germanakos, Luke
(2015)
(
Lynbrook, NY
)
Section VIII Class 1A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400
17
49.03
Dacres, Joshua
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
Westchester Co Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-17(#2)
B-400
18
49.06
Lynch, Liam
(2015)
(
Rensselaer, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400
19
49.07
Noble, Carnell
(2015)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400
20
49.09
Hamilton, Aaron
(2015)
(
John Jay, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400
21
49.10
Diallo, Abdoulaye
(
Townsend Harris, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-400
22
49.15
Campbell, Matthew
(2016)
(
Campus Magnet, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#3)
B-400
22
49.15
Marong, Jaelin
(2015)
(
Canisius, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#9)
B-400
22
49.15
Mendola, Joe
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#1)
B-400
25
49.20
Everett, Elliott
(2015)
(
Bayside, NY
)
PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-13(#3)
B-400
26
49.23
Barber, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Section III Class AA Championships (NY)
, 2015-05-27(#1)
B-400
26
49.23
Butcher, Corey
(2016)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-400
26
49.23
Hill, Connor
(2015)
(
Skaneateles, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-400
29
49.26
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400
30
49.28
Harden, Daniel
(2016)
(
Marathon, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400
31
49.38
Hughes, Eric
(2016)
(
Pleasantville, NY
)
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-400
32
49.39
Williams, Noah
(2017)
(
Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#2)
B-400
33
49.40
Cooper, Tom
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400
34
49.42
Rose, Devin
(2015)
(
Poly Prep, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
B-400
35
49.43
White, Tresten
(2017)
(
Lockport, NY
)
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400
36
49.44
Mighty, Kemarni
(2016)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-400
37
49.48
Hotzclaw, Syeed
(2017)
(
Albany, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
B-400
37
49.48
Williams, Wayne
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
B-400
39
49.51
Merced, Mike
(15)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400
40
49.52
Hearst, Byron
(2015)
(
Greece Arcadia, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#2)
B-400
41
49.54
Porter, Anton
(2015)
(
Mount St. Michael, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-400
42
49.56
Sperl, Austin
(2015)
(
Comsewogue, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400
43
49.59
Watkins, Kyle
(2015)
(
Longwood, NY
)
Longwood Boys Classic(NY)
, 2015-04-06(#1)
B-400
44
49.60
Benn, Jared
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
B-400
45
49.62
Liechty, Justin
(2015)
(
Saranac, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-400
46
49.63
Collins, Tyler
(2015)
(
Newark Valley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-400
47
49.65
Adams, David
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
B-400
48
49.69
Anderson, Kimani
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#5)
B-400
49
49.71
Archibold, Ryan
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#6)
B-400
50
49.76
Poleon, Mergaran
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-400
50
49.76
Barton, Matt
(2015)
(
Victor Central, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#3)
B-400
50
49.76
Coatsworth, Mike
(2015)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
B-400
53
49.83
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
(
Half Hollow Hills West, NY
)
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-400
54
49.89
Shah, Veeral
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#4)
B-400
55
49.96
Robinson, Jacob
(2015)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-400
56
49.98
Hall, Jason T.
(2015)
(
Victor Central, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#4)
B-400
57
49.99
Moe, Oliver
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400
57
49.99
Benson, David
(2017)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#4)
B-400
59
50.00
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
(
Mamaroneck, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#5)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
52.69
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#4)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400
2
53.12
Golden, Zola
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
(US#8)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-400
3
53.28
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
(US#11)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
G-400
4
54.22
Crawford, Amanda
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
(US#29)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-400
5
54.68
Watson, Ceara
(2015)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
(US#54)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
G-400
6
55.54
Pearce, Jinjer
(2016)
(
Rye Country Day, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400
7
55.59
Lee, Kiana
(2015)
(
Irvington, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
G-400
8
55.82
Peoples, Paris
(2018)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
9
56.08
Stewart, Latoya
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#2)
G-400
10
56.09
Knowles, Sarah
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-400
11
56.15
Villemaire, Kallie
(2015)
(
Beekmantown, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
G-400
12
56.16
Davis, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Hauppauge, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
13
56.21
Howard, Mariah
(2015)
(
Mary Louis Academy, NY
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#2)
G-400
14
56.22
Williams, Patrice
(2015)
(
Corcoran, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
G-400
15
56.23
Schug, Anna
(2016)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
G-400
16
56.39
Baker, D'Jai
(2016)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-400
17
56.42
Cherrington, Kristina
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400
18
56.51
Lott, Selena
(2017)
(
Columbia, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#7)
G-400
19
56.60
Laforce, Torisha
(2015)
(
Francis Lewis, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-400
20
56.70
Crean, Jenna
(2019)
(
Orchard Park, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#8)
G-400
21
56.77
Anderson, Leah
(2017)
(
Cardinal Spellman, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
G-400
22
56.79
Ligouri, Greer
(2017)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#9)
G-400
23
56.92
Owens, Kiyah
(2016)
(
Manhasset, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#10)
G-400
24
57.00
Cluck, Emily
(2016)
(
Johnson City, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400
25
57.09
Fullwood, Chazmin
(
Young Women'S Leadership, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#4)
G-400
26
57.22
Calloway, Bella
(2017)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-400
27
57.37
Villarini, Amy
(2015)
(
Hamburg, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#11)
G-400
28
57.40
Lorefice, Lauren
(2015)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#8)
G-400
29
57.65
Laskoski, Kate
(2017)
(
Goshen Central, NY
)
NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-04(#2)
G-400
30
57.70
Ikpot, Emem
(2015)
(
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#1)
G-400
31
57.74
Bowers, Luana
(2015)
(
Cardinal Spellman, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400
31
57.74
Shand, Latoya
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-400
33
57.85
Cameron, Janai
(2015)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#11)
G-400
34
57.86
Ryan, Kaitlin
(2017)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
Dennis Fulton Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-400
35
57.90
Chimezie, Mary
(2016)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-400
36
57.91
Yatsko, Abbey
(2016)
(
Dryden, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-400
37
57.93
Grant, Vinnelle
(2017)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-400
37
57.93
Roberts, Eketa
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#12)
G-400
39
57.96
Chester, Lauren
(2015)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400
40
58.01
Traylor, Michaela
(2015)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-01(#3)
G-400
41
58.03
Oertel, Allyson
(2016)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-400
42
58.04
Harding, Niasia
(2016)
(
Hempstead, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#13)
G-400
43
58.06
Banks, Aliyah
(
James I. O'Neill, NY
)
Middletown Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
44
58.09
Palotti, Hayleigh
(2018)
(
Livonia, NY
)
Livonia Inviatational(NY)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-400
45
58.12
Hotchkin, Claire
(17)
(
Horace Greeley, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-400
45
58.12
Cherringt, Kristina
(2016)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-400
47
58.22
Kelly, Mikeisha
(2015)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
G-400
48
58.24
Loder, Hannah
(2017)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-400
49
58.29
Gallegher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-400
50
58.31
Hernandez, Tara
(2016)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
G-400
51
58.32
Aguiar, Jenny
(2015)
(
Port Washington, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#16)
G-400
52
58.41
Lundy, Nia
(2017)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#18)
G-400
53
58.42
Nagel, Kate
(2015)
(
Byron-Bergen, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400
54
58.43
Hayes, Emma
(2017)
(
Queensbury, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-400
54
58.43
Seiders, Emma
(2017)
(
Silver Creek, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400
54
58.43
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah
(2015)
(
James I. O'Neill, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
G-400
57
58.47
Young, Khiara
(17)
(
John Jay, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-400
57
58.47
Fray, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NSCHSAA League Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400
59
58.51
Davies, Ahmetra
(2016)
(
Islip, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-400
60
58.54
Boerke, Debbie
(2015)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
Middletown Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
61
58.59
Greer, DeAsia
(2016)
(
Freeport, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
G-400
61
58.59
Maycock, Mckenna
(2015)
(
Randolph, NY
)
Super 8 Meet of Champions(NY)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-400
63
58.60
Gibson, Olivia
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-400
64
58.71
Hanehan, Suzi
(2016)
(
Schuylerville, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-400
65
58.72
Becker, Nicole
(
Suffern, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
G-400
65
58.72
Cumberbatch, Juantasia
(2017)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-400
67
58.80
Gelard, Sophia
(2017)
(
Briarcliff, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#19)
G-400
68
58.83
Decker, Jillian
(2015)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-400
69
58.86
Blackall, Leah
(2016)
(
Sachem North, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-400
70
58.87
Aikenhead, Sophie
(2018)
(
Spence, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#21)
G-400
71
58.90
Ogindo, Chelsea
(2016)
(
Peekskill, NY
)
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-400
72
58.93
Fanning, Gabryelle
(2017)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-400
73
58.95
Chavarria, Beatriz
(2017)
(
Port Washington, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27(#2)
G-400
74
59.00
Hastings, Kelsy
(2018)
(
Letchworth, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400
75
59.07
McGillicuddy, Tara
(2016)
(
North Shore, NY
)
Section VIII Class 1A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-400
76
59.10
Lawless, Brianna
(2017)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#4)
G-400
77
59.11
Connolly-Sporing, Hannah
(2015)
(
Southampton, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-400
78
59.13
Cibuls, Kathleen
(2016)
(
Bayport-Blue Point, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-400
78
59.13
Leo, Nicole
(2016)
(
Binghamton, NY
)
NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-400
80
59.14
Smith, Zhane
(2017)
(
Cohoes, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
G-400
81
59.16
Douglas, Jasmine
(00)
(
Brooklyn, NY
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#34)
G-400
82
59.19
Fitzgerald, Aisling
(2016)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400
82
59.19
Sopchak, Sydney
(2015)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-400
82
59.19
Bower, Lauren
(2015)
(
W. Tresper Clarke, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-400
85
59.20
Garcia, Ariella
(2017)
(
Notre Dame Academy, NY
)
Staten Island High School Track & Field Championship(NY)
, 2015-05-03(#1)
G-400
86
59.21
Greaves, Melissa
(2016)
(
Harborfields, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#25)
G-400
87
59.24
Brandow, Kaitlyn
(2017)
(
Massapequa, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27(#3)
G-400
88
59.27
Sutherland, Nallah
(
Spring Valley, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#4)
G-400
89
59.29
Franklin, Kiaya
(2018)
(
Batavia, NY
)
NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400
90
59.33
Jones, Carissa
(2005)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Section III Girls Class C1/C2 Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-400
91
59.34
Mccormick, Samantha
(2016)
(
Manhasset, NY
)
NY Section 8 Class 2A County Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-400
92
59.39
Starnes, Valentine
(2017)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-400
93
59.41
Sopchak, Natalie
(2015)
(
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
)
NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#6)
G-400
94
59.43
Burrell, Aries
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
G-400
95
59.45
Steede, Kristin
(2015)
(
Emma Willard, NY
)
Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-27(#1)
G-400
96
59.46
Malcolm, Angellica
(
Springfield, NY
)
NYC Mayor's Cup(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-400
96
59.46
Gallmon, Loren
(
Flushing, NY
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#40)
G-400
96
59.46
Seidman, Alison
(2018)
(
Commack, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
G-400
99
59.54
Dunn, Tai
(2015)
(
Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#29)
G-400
100
59.57
Murphy, Nora
(2016)
(
Westhampton Beach, NY
)
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
See more performances for G-400