College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
TN State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
48.07
Orange, Carlton
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
2
48.49
Lacey, Mike
(2015)
(
Montgomery Bell Academy, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-400
3
48.87
Barrett, Bryce
(2017)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-400
4
48.90
Ailshie, Bryce
(2015)
(
Dobyns Bennett, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-400
5
49.01
Harris, Darryl
(2015)
(
Pearl Cohn Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-400
6
49.09
Sholl, Chase
(2016)
(
Rhea County, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-400
7
49.18
Tanner, Simpson
(2015)
(
University School, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-400
8
49.21
Choate, Bryce
(2015)
(
Tellico Plains, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-400
9
49.26
Austin Iii, Calvin
(2017)
(
Harding Academy, TN
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#8)
B-400
10
49.68
Norment, Naaman
(2015)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-400
11
49.79
Poindexter, Armond
(2018)
(
Memphis Central, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-400
12
49.88
Hughes, Xavien
(2017)
(
Germantown, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-400
13
49.92
Bishop, Corey
(2015)
(
Tennessee, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
1
56.47
Chatman, Dominique
(2016)
(
Mitchell, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-400
2
56.49
Pate, Janel
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
3
56.55
White, Riley
(2017)
(
Houston, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#9)
G-400
4
57.02
Rhodes, Kiara
(2017)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#9)
G-400
5
57.08
Tanner, Amber
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-400
5
57.08
Witty, Lydia
(2015)
(
Harpeth Hall, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-400
7
57.21
Sylman, Sandrea
(2015)
(
Chattanooga Central, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-400
8
57.38
White, Riley
(2017)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-400
9
57.72
Underwood, Meghan
(2018)
(
Unattached, TN
)
Collierville Dragon Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-400
10
57.75
Lord, Jessica
(2017)
(
Morristown West, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
11
57.97
Smith, Triniti
(2016)
(
Germantown, TN
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#7)
G-400
12
57.99
Lyons, Gatashyka
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400
13
58.01
Rone, Celine
(2015)
(
Arlington, TN
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#9)
G-400
14
58.04
Thiesling, Amelia
(2016)
(
Centennial, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-400
15
58.05
Johnson, Precious
(2016)
(
West, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
16
58.08
Littlejohn, Amber
(2015)
(
Ridgeway, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400
17
58.21
Davis, Jaden
(2015)
(
Hutchison, TN
)
Houston Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-400
18
58.23
Owens, Savanna
(2018)
(
Briarcrest Christian, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-400
19
58.32
Honorable, Neyasha
(2016)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400
20
58.33
Chellah, Maria
(2018)
(
Daniel Boone, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
21
58.39
Hayes, Annistas
(
Riverdale, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
G-400
22
58.49
Owens, Brooke
(
Bolton, TN
)
Collierville Dragon Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-400
23
58.73
Hadjopoulos, Katelynn
(2016)
(
Greeneville, TN
)
Blue Ridge Classic(NC)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-400
24
58.77
Bateman, Abby
(2016)
(
Jefferson County, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
G-400
25
58.86
Morton, Kassidy
(2016)
(
Tennessee, TN
)
TN 3A Section 1(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#6)
G-400
26
58.88
Harp, Chloe
(2017)
(
Montgomery Central, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
G-400
27
58.91
Parrish, Derriana
(2015)
(
Riverdale, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02(#2)
G-400
28
58.99
Masters, Sarah
(2015)
(
Christian Academy, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-400
29
59.04
Brown, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Hume Fogg Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
G-400
30
59.08
Adams, Nicole
(
Knoxville West, TN
)
Tri Cities Track Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-400
31
59.10
Campbell, Kethlyn
(
Shelbyville, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
G-400
32
59.14
Hadjopoulos, Katelyn
(
Greeneville, TN
)
Frank Carver Invitational(TN)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-400
33
59.33
Phillips, Felicia
(98)
(
Collierville, TN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#37)
G-400
34
59.56
Lingle, Katie
(2016)
(
Signal Mountain, TN
)
McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-400
35
59.60
Webster, Micquana
(2016)
(
East Nashville Magnet, TN
)
TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
G-400
36
59.83
Allen, Jada
(2016)
(
Middle College, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400
37
59.89
Ward, Jamee'
(2016)
(
Brainerd, TN
)
TN A-AA East Subsection(TN)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-400
38
59.96
Turner, Cora
(2016)
(
St. Agnes, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
See more performances for G-400