College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 400H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
49.97
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-400H
2
50.10
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
Pan American Junior Championships(IT)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-400H
3
50.20
McLaughlin, Taylor
(2015)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-400H
4
51.88
Hall, Quincy
(2016)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
B-400H
5
51.98
Body, Julian
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
B-400H
6
52.29
Tucker, Infinite
(2016)
(
Huntington, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400H
7
52.37
Fogltanz, Eric
(2015)
(
Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
)
Senior Spotlight Meet(IA)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-400H
8
52.46
Lewis, John
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-400H
9
52.47
Richmond, Caleb
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11(#1)
B-400H
10
52.51
Brockman, Charles
(2017)
(
Plano, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-400H
11
52.55
Smith, Jacob
(2016)
(
West Burlington, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-400H
12
52.57
Dunning, Robert
(2015)
(
Kennesaw Mountain, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
B-400H
13
52.60
Brown, Jovan
(
Eastside, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-400H
14
52.68
Borzelin, Alex
(2015)
(
Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-400H
15
52.76
Carr, Ardran
(2016)
(
Bowie, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-400H
16
52.84
Graves, Elliott
(2016)
(
Reidsville, NC
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
B-400H
17
52.88
Johnson, Cody
(2016)
(
Franklin, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
B-400H
17
52.88
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
(
Allen, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#4)
B-400H
19
52.93
Poole, Cory
(2017)
(
East Orange Campus, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400H
20
53.07
Givens, Kj
(2015)
(
Stratford, SC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
B-400H
21
53.15
almonte, kelvin
(2015)
(
Memorial, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
B-400H
22
53.18
Chiamezie, Sam
(2015)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-400H
23
53.22
Gray, Pat
(2015)
(
Waukee, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400H
24
53.24
Briggs, Corey
(2015)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400H
25
53.29
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400H
26
53.35
Crosser, Cameron
(2015)
(
Algona, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400H
26
53.35
Clarke, Raymund
(2015)
(
Clark Abraham, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400H
28
53.37
Atavwigho, Chigozie
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
B-400H
29
53.42
Griffiths, Ronaldo
(2017)
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
B-400H
30
53.46
Session, William
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
B-400H
31
53.49
Rhoads, Wyatt
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
Senior Spotlight Meet(IA)
, 2015-06-13(#2)
B-400H
32
53.50
Eschholz, Alec
(2015)
(
Mt Mansfield, VT
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-400H
32
53.50
Mesiano, Christopher
(2015)
(
Arthur P Schalick, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-400H
34
53.52
Villaman, Denzel
(2016)
(
Franklin K. Lane, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#1)
B-400H
35
53.55
Thompson, David
(2016)
(
DeMatha Catholic, MD
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#7)
B-400H
36
53.57
Heinrichs, Justin
(2015)
(
Estherville Lincoln Central, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400H
37
53.59
Zor, Thomas
(2016)
(
Millville, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-400H
38
53.60
Miles, Leon
(2016)
(
Vicksburg, MS
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-400H
39
53.65
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#8)
B-400H
40
53.66
Oliver, Muhammad
(
Unattached, AZ
)
USATF AZ Junior Olympics Championships(AZ)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
B-400H
40
53.66
Wright, Tyson
(2015)
(
Paxon, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
B-400H
42
53.68
Smith, Brandon
(2015)
(
Douglas Byrd, NC
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#9)
B-400H
43
53.71
Gayfield, Thaj
(2015)
(
Marquette, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#3)
B-400H
44
53.73
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
(
White Knoll, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400H
44
53.73
Stephens, Bruce
(2016)
(
Northrop, IN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#10)
B-400H
46
53.74
Marcelle, Jahvante
(2016)
(
Patriot, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-400H
46
53.74
Eller, Gage
(2015)
(
Ames, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400H
48
53.76
Stickle, Greg
(2015)
(
Randolph, NJ
)
NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400H
49
53.78
Frost, JoJo
(2017)
(
Center Point-Urbana, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-400H
50
53.83
Mesiano, Chris
(2015)
(
Arthur P Schalick, NJ
)
Tri County Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-400H
51
53.85
Jennings, Dee
(2015)
(
Clinton, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400H
52
53.86
Brosier, Kenny
(2015)
(
Willingboro, NJ
)
NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400H
53
53.89
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11(#4)
B-400H
53
53.89
Madeus, Boaz
(2017)
(
Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#2)
B-400H
55
53.90
Kennicker, Nick
(2016)
(
Northeast, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-400H
56
53.91
Dennard, Antuane
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
B-400H
57
53.92
Deshpande, Utsav
(2015)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-400H
58
53.93
Collins, Justin
(2015)
(
Carson, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#6)
B-400H
59
53.94
Dickens, Maxwell
(2016)
(
Paul VI, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-400H
60
53.96
Young-Sanders, Mykele
(2015)
(
Dover, DE
)
McNamara Mustang Invitational(MD)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-400H
60
53.96
Banks, Jaylen
(2015)
(
Hermitage, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#12)
B-400H
62
53.99
Miller, Robert
(2016)
(
Baltimore City College, MD
)
AAU JO Region 3 Qualifier(MD)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-400H
63
54.01
Jackson, Jordan
(2015)
(
Lee's Summit North, MO
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
B-400H
64
54.03
Dixon, Shaquille
(2015)
(
Deptford, NJ
)
NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-400H
65
54.05
Pedersen, Nick
(2016)
(
Underwood, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-400H
65
54.05
Joseph, Mark
(2015)
(
Eastside, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-400H
67
54.07
Thompson, Jordan
(2015)
(
Eau Claire, SC
)
SC 2A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400H
68
54.08
Stokes, Ali-Quan
(2015)
(
Oakcrest, NJ
)
NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400H
69
54.11
Thompson, Corey
(2015)
(
East Gaston, NC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400H
69
54.11
Watson, William
(
Jefferson, FL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-400H
71
54.14
Holman, Joshua
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-400H
72
54.18
Daley, Brett
(2017)
(
Treynor, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-400H
72
54.18
Jackson, Xavier
(2016)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11(#5)
B-400H
74
54.19
Hilson, Nick
(2016)
(
Nettleton, AR
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#4)
B-400H
75
54.21
Brown, McKinly
(2016)
(
Hillside, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#13)
B-400H
76
54.24
Green, Noah
(2018)
(
Blue Valley Southwest, KS
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
B-400H
77
54.29
Engel, Nick
(2016)
(
Hudson, IA
)
IA 1A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400H
78
54.30
Spear, Andrew
(2015)
(
West Carteret, NC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-400H
79
54.31
Elia, Danny
(2015)
(
Sleepy Hollow, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-400H
80
54.32
Bowman, Charles
(2015)
(
Central Dauphin East, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-400H
81
54.34
Adams, David
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-400H
82
54.35
Caveney, Sean
(2015)
(
Andover, MA
)
Weston Twilight Invitational(MA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400H
83
54.37
Barclay, Wade
(
Southeast Polk, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-400H
83
54.37
Okolo, Anthony
(2016)
(
Union, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-400H
85
54.38
Thomas, Rexford
(2015)
(
North Brunswick, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-400H
86
54.39
Ravenel Iii, Olin
(2016)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400H
87
54.42
Jordan, Joseph
(2016)
(
Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-400H
88
54.45
Casselman, Greg
(2015)
(
Hanahan, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-400H
88
54.45
Soder, Dylan
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
B-400H
90
54.46
Saccone, Kevin
(2015)
(
Old Rochester, MA
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-400H
91
54.48
Jackson, Dashawn
(2015)
(
Harrisburg, PA
)
AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
B-400H
92
54.49
Wilson, Quincey
(2016)
(
Arabia Mountain, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#4)
B-400H
93
54.50
Sommers, Clayton
(2015)
(
Saydel, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-400H
94
54.54
Patterson, Sean
(2015)
(
Red Bank Regional, NJ
)
Monmouth County Championships (NJ)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-400H
94
54.54
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
(
Pennsbury, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
B-400H
94
54.54
Baldridge, Jayson
(2017)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
B-400H
97
54.58
Malzo, Cullen
(2015)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-400H
97
54.58
Nimmers, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Washington, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-400H
99
54.60
Green, Khalfoni
(
Mays, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#14)
B-400H
100
54.61
Williams, Jaelen
(2016)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
B-400H
100
54.61
Foster, Aziriah
(2016)
(
Newton, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#15)
See more performances for B-400H
G-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400H
1
55.28
McLaughlin, Sydney
(2017)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
G-400H
2
56.67
Cockrell, Anna
(2016)
(
Providence Day, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#1)
G-400H
3
57.27
Collier, Reonna
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-400H
4
57.47
Johnson, Brandee
(2016)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#3)
G-400H
5
58.07
Ross, Faith
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#2)
G-400H
6
58.27
Mecham, Elsja
(2016)
(
Summit, UT
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#3)
G-400H
7
58.82
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
(
Campbell, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-400H
8
59.50
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
G-400H
9
59.65
Dorsey, Miyah
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-400H
10
59.94
Frank, Mackenzie
(2016)
(
Bishop Dunne, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
G-400H
11
59.95
Humphrey, Brittley
(2016)
(
Hoover, AL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-400H
12
59.99
Sandy, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
G-400H
13
1:00.12
Aduma, Amira
(2017)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#1)
G-400H
14
1:00.19
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-400H
15
1:00.20
Terhune, Christie
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#7)
G-400H
16
1:00.26
Gallegher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400H
17
1:00.47
Boerke, Debbie
(2015)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400H
18
1:00.54
Mosley, Monica
(2016)
(
Clinton, MS
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-400H
19
1:00.66
Huls, Erin
(2015)
(
Rocori, MN
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#9)
G-400H
20
1:00.67
Holloway, Brianna
(2016)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#7)
G-400H
21
60.69
Miklos, Maya
(2016)
(
Gunn, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-400H
22
1:00.69
Broadwater, Brooklynn
(2016)
(
Springside, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-400H
23
1:00.73
Lester, Carly
(2015)
(
Rocky Mountain, CO
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-400H
24
1:00.76
Biermaier, Meleah
(2016)
(
Thief River, MN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#9)
G-400H
25
1:00.77
Sanders-Schifano, Justina
(2015)
(
Sodus, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
G-400H
26
1:00.91
Patterson, Imagine
(2018)
(
Summerville, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400H
27
1:00.93
Herran, Alana
(2015)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#11)
G-400H
28
1:00.98
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#4)
G-400H
29
1:00.99
Townsend, Sydni
(2018)
(
St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#2)
G-400H
30
1:01.00
Russell, Masai
(2018)
(
Bullis, MD
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#3)
G-400H
31
1:01.07
Warner, Lakeisha
(2015)
(
Cary, NC
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400H
32
1:01.11
Reynolds, Asya
(2015)
(
Brush, OH
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
G-400H
33
1:01.12
Valentin, Jeyland
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400H
34
61.16
Woodward, Jurnee
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
UC-Davis Aggie Open(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-400H
35
1:01.20
LaCosse, Kristen
(2016)
(
Crown Point, IN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#5)
G-400H
36
61.22
Plock, Sarah
(2015)
(
Iowa City, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-400H
37
1:01.24
Shell, Grenetria
(2016)
(
East Nashville Magnet, TN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-400H
38
1:01.25
Pettipaw, Carly
(2015)
(
Lenape Regional, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#3)
G-400H
39
1:01.28
Thomas, Amanda
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#9)
G-400H
40
1:01.29
Thorne, Kennedy
(2015)
(
Clayton, NC
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#6)
G-400H
41
1:01.30
Young, Akuira
(2015)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400H
42
1:01.35
Cooper, Thaila
(2015)
(
Kingsway, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400H
43
1:01.38
Wayne, Victoria
(2016)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#7)
G-400H
44
1:01.43
Tanner, Amber
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-400H
45
1:01.44
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#14)
G-400H
45
1:01.44
Bianco, Ellery
(2015)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400H
47
1:01.50
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
(
Inglemoor, WA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#11)
G-400H
48
1:01.54
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#3)
G-400H
49
1:01.55
Jaliyah, White
(2015)
(
Hillhouse, CT
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-400H
50
1:01.69
Lewis, Marielle
(2016)
(
Kell, GA
)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
G-400H
51
1:01.71
Thomas, Markeeta
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
G-400H
51
1:01.71
Welzer, Christina
(2015)
(
Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#4)
G-400H
53
1:01.72
Lopes, Lyndsey
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-400H
54
1:01.73
Simmons, India
(2016)
(
Clark, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#9)
G-400H
55
1:01.74
Epps, Lauren
(
Forest Park, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#10)
G-400H
56
61.74
Mount, Juliana
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-400H
57
1:01.76
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
(
Waukee, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400H
58
1:01.82
White, Jaliyah
(2015)
(
Hillhouse, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-400H
59
1:01.87
O'Neal, Morgan
(2018)
(
Sylacauga, AL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-400H
60
61.88
Hernandez, Tara
(2016)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400H
61
1:01.99
High, Olympia
(
Mary Persons, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-400H
62
1:02.01
Garza, Gaby
(2018)
(
St. Joseph Academy, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#4)
G-400H
63
1:02.02
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-400H
64
1:02.03
Joiner, Karina
(2016)
(
East Ridge, MN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#11)
G-400H
65
1:02.04
cintron, taliah
(2017)
(
Padua, DE
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#5)
G-400H
65
1:02.04
Awuruonye, Amaka
(2015)
(
Olympic, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
G-400H
67
1:02.05
Mueseler, Maddie
(2015)
(
Greater Latrobe, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#15)
G-400H
68
1:02.14
green, crystal
(2015)
(
Uniondale, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-400H
69
1:02.17
Odukale, Temi
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#6)
G-400H
70
1:02.20
Ike, Chibugo
(2015)
(
Linden, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
G-400H
70
1:02.20
Wehrer, Marlo
(2015)
(
Pequannock, NJ
)
NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400H
72
1:02.21
Marsh, Erin
(2017)
(
Buford, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#3)
G-400H
73
1:02.23
West, Shelby
(2017)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
G-400H
74
1:02.25
Davis-Hines, Deija
(2015)
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400H
75
1:02.28
Byrne, Noreen
(2015)
(
River Dell Regional, NJ
)
NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400H
76
1:02.30
Lazur, Anna
(2016)
(
Hanover Park, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#8)
G-400H
76
1:02.30
Maycock, Mckenna
(2015)
(
Randolph, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#5)
G-400H
78
1:02.31
McElwain, Hilary
(2016)
(
Northern Highlands, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#9)
G-400H
79
1:02.41
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
G-400H
80
1:02.44
Long, Savannah
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
G-400H
81
1:02.47
Donahue, Carly
(2016)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-400H
81
1:02.47
Howie, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Pine Creek, CO
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#13)
G-400H
83
1:02.52
Digiacinto, Jillia
(2016)
(
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#11)
G-400H
84
1:02.53
Maki, Jessica
(2015)
(
Taunton, MA
)
MA MIAA All State Championships(MA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-400H
85
1:02.67
Curtis, Gabriella
(2016)
(
Wilbur Cross, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#5)
G-400H
86
1:02.69
Eley, Crystal
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#6)
G-400H
87
1:02.73
Gitonga, Tammy
(
Marist, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-400H
88
1:02.80
Williams, Hailey
(2015)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
AAU JO District Gulf(TX)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400H
89
1:02.82
Cox, Claudia
(2016)
(
South Central, NC
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-400H
90
1:02.83
Haus, Kaleigh
(2015)
(
Carlisle, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400H
91
1:02.86
Gallagher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NYC PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-31(#2)
G-400H
92
1:02.89
Robbins, Olivia
(2016)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-400H
93
1:02.93
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
(
Winter Springs, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-400H
94
1:02.95
Henderson, Eriana
(2016)
(
Westfield, TX
)
Track Houston Championship(TX)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-400H
95
1:02.96
Windels, Natalie
(7)
(
Eagan, MN
)
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
G-400H
96
1:03.00
Pook, Amanda
(2016)
(
Northern Highlands, NJ
)
Jack Yockers Relays(NJ)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400H
97
1:03.02
Osipitan, Ronke
(2015)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
G-400H
98
63.04
Trentini, Shelby
(2016)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-400H
99
1:03.05
Lodge, Frances
(2015)
(
Spence, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#9)
G-400H
99
1:03.05
Merrick, Brooke
(2016)
(
McKinney, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#14)
G-400H
99
1:03.05
Mccray, Kishona
(2017)
(
Central, NJ
)
NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
See more performances for G-400H