College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
SC State 5k_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k_XC
1
15:30.00
Ellenburg, Jackson
(2017)
(
Ashley Ridge, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
2
15:38.28
Epps, Malik
(2016)
(
James F Byrnes, SC
)
Starlight Reservation Run(SC)
, 2015-10-08(#1)
B-5k_XC
3
15:38.39
Gilman, Ben
(2017)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
B-5k_XC
4
15:40.00
Johnson, Wynn
(2018)
(
Dorman, SC
)
SC Region 2-4A Championship(SC)
, 2015-10-14(#1)
B-5k_XC
5
15:44.00
Zemp, Jack
(2016)
(
J. L. Mann, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
B-5k_XC
5
15:44.00
Ward, John
(2017)
(
Wade Hampton, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
B-5k_XC
7
15:45.00
Owens, Dolan
(2019)
(
James Island Charter, SC
)
Providence Invitational(NC)
, 2015-08-29(#9)
B-5k_XC
8
15:46.00
Shaughnessy, Danny
(2016)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
Providence Invitational(NC)
, 2015-08-29(#10)
B-5k_XC
9
15:55.00
Spychalski, Patrick
(2018)
(
Wando, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#6)
B-5k_XC
10
15:55.37
Griffith, Colt
(2017)
(
Woodmont, SC
)
SC 4A Region 1(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
B-5k_XC
11
15:56.85
Emery, Andrew
(2016)
(
South Aiken, SC
)
SC 4A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
B-5k_XC
12
15:57.03
Dominick, Avery
(2017)
(
Dutch Fork, SC
)
SC 4A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-5k_XC
13
16:01.43
Jarvis, Hunter
(2016)
(
Sumter, SC
)
SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
B-5k_XC
14
16:02.00
Hovis, Brooks
(2016)
(
Wade Hampton, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
B-5k_XC
15
16:04.00
Smith, Ryan
(2016)
(
Mauldin, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#8)
B-5k_XC
16
16:05.19
Padula, Sam
(2016)
(
Irmo, SC
)
Alexander Invitational(GA)
, 2015-10-10(#13)
B-5k_XC
17
16:05.35
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Starlight Reservation Run(SC)
, 2015-10-08(#2)
B-5k_XC
18
16:06.00
Mccoy, Ford
(
St Josephs, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#4)
B-5k_XC
19
16:07.80
Wilson, Joseph
(2019)
(
Carolina Homeschool, SC
)
Spartanburg County Championship(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
B-5k_XC
20
16:08.00
Tinsley, Matthew
(2016)
(
Eastside, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#3)
B-5k_XC
20
16:08.00
Dibona, Hayden
(2016)
(
Academic Magnet, SC
)
SC 2A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#1)
B-5k_XC
22
16:08.73
Taber, Neel
(2017)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Starlight Reservation Run(SC)
, 2015-10-08(#3)
B-5k_XC
23
16:09.65
Gilman, Sam
(2019)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#10)
B-5k_XC
24
16:10.69
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Starlight Reservation Run(SC)
, 2015-10-08(#4)
B-5k_XC
25
16:11.00
JOSEPH, O
(
M Carolina Homeschool, SC
)
SCTCCCA BOB JENKINS COACHES CLASSIC(SC)
, 2015-09-12(#8)
B-5k_XC
25
16:11.00
Bowers, Josh
(2017)
(
Blythewood, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#9)
B-5k_XC
27
16:13.00
Fish, Tyler
(2017)
(
Boiling Springs, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#12)
B-5k_XC
27
16:13.00
Sanders, Bradley
(2017)
(
Wando, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#10)
B-5k_XC
27
16:13.00
Beattie, Sam
(2016)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#5)
B-5k_XC
30
16:13.07
Borsum, Graham
(2016)
(
T L Hanna, SC
)
EYE OPENER(SC)
, 2015-09-04(#5)
B-5k_XC
31
16:13.30
Eckstein, Tedros
(2018)
(
Wando, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#11)
B-5k_XC
32
16:14.00
Clark, Ben
(2017)
(
Clover, SC
)
SC 4A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#6)
B-5k_XC
33
16:18.34
Teachout, Joey
(2017)
(
Rock Hill, SC
)
SC 4A Region 3(SC)
, 2015-10-22(#2)
B-5k_XC
34
16:19.00
Barnett, William
(2017)
(
Travelers Rest, SC
)
SC 3A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
B-5k_XC
35
16:20.00
Keller, Jonathan
(2016)
(
Gaffney, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#18)
B-5k_XC
36
16:21.00
Gosnell, Kade
(2019)
(
Boiling Springs, SC
)
SC Region 2-4A Championship(SC)
, 2015-10-14(#6)
B-5k_XC
37
16:23.53
Mueller, Jake
(2018)
(
Irmo, SC
)
SC 4A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#4)
B-5k_XC
38
16:24.89
Coronel, Nahuel
(2017)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#14)
B-5k_XC
39
16:26.69
Burgess, Michael
(2019)
(
Spartanburg Christian Academy, SC
)
SC SCISA 2A Championships(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
B-5k_XC
40
16:26.79
Epstein, Ethan
(2016)
(
Myrtle Beach, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#16)
B-5k_XC
41
16:28.00
Roberts, Coen
(
Greer, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#10)
B-5k_XC
41
16:28.00
Hurren, Daniel
(2018)
(
Broome, SC
)
SC 3A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
B-5k_XC
41
16:28.00
Moosbrugger, Ryan
(2018)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#7)
B-5k_XC
44
16:29.19
Shellhammer, Victor
(2018)
(
Summerville, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#18)
B-5k_XC
45
16:29.78
Pieterse, Michael
(2018)
(
Carolina Forest, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#19)
B-5k_XC
46
16:30.00
White, Noah
(
Eastside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#11)
See more performances for B-5k_XC
G-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-5k_XC
1
17:28.31
Morris, Logan
(2016)
(
Spartanburg, SC
)
SC SCISA 2A Championships(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC
2
18:09.00
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
3
18:13.00
Deroberts, Emma
(2018)
(
Woodmont, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
G-5k_XC
4
18:16.85
Nasir, Maryah
(2017)
(
Pinewood Preparatory School, SC
)
SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC
5
18:19.28
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Starlight Reservation Run(SC)
, 2015-10-08(#1)
G-5k_XC
6
18:22.77
Moseley, Morgan
(2018)
(
J. L. Mann, SC
)
Starlight Reservation Run(SC)
, 2015-10-08(#2)
G-5k_XC
7
18:23.00
Summey, Morgan
(2019)
(
Blue Ridge, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
G-5k_XC
8
18:24.55
Stoddard, Anna Kathryn
(
Greenwood, SC
)
SC 4A Region 1(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#1)
G-5k_XC
9
18:25.00
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#4)
G-5k_XC
9
18:25.00
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
(
Riverside, SC
)
SC 4A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC
11
18:25.83
Letts, Emily
(2017)
(
Ben Lippen, SC
)
SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
G-5k_XC
12
18:31.00
Bissinger, Annika
(2019)
(
St Josephs, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#5)
G-5k_XC
13
18:36.00
Cagel, Mari
(2020)
(
D W Daniel, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#1)
G-5k_XC
14
18:40.00
Liggett, Mallory
(2018)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#2)
G-5k_XC
15
18:41.00
Stewart-Wilson, Mary
(2016)
(
James Island Charter, SC
)
Providence Invitational(NC)
, 2015-08-29(#7)
G-5k_XC
16
18:42.00
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
(
Riverside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#6)
G-5k_XC
17
18:45.00
Paxton, Olivia
(2016)
(
South Pointe, SC
)
SC 3A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC
18
18:50.92
Sangl, Melea
(2018)
(
T L Hanna, SC
)
SC 4A Region 1(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#3)
G-5k_XC
19
18:54.92
Lee, Morgan
(2016)
(
Ashley Hall, SC
)
SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#3)
G-5k_XC
20
18:55.00
Bognar, Cara
(2020)
(
Greenville, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#3)
G-5k_XC
21
18:58.10
Cate, Susannah
(2016)
(
A C Flora, SC
)
SC Class 3A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#1)
G-5k_XC
22
19:00.00
Shatz, Miyah
(2018)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#3)
G-5k_XC
22
19:00.00
Hartley, Brianna
(2019)
(
Dutch Fork, SC
)
Providence Invitational(NC)
, 2015-08-29(#17)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-5k_XC
24
19:01.42
Seymour, Shelby
(
Greenwood, SC
)
SC 4A Region 1(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#4)
G-5k_XC
25
19:03.00
Morse, Elisabeth
(
J. L. Mann, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#9)
G-5k_XC
26
19:05.00
Yang, Anna
(
Riverside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#11)
G-5k_XC
26
19:05.00
Patterson, Victori
(
Christ Church, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#10)
G-5k_XC
28
19:08.00
Henn, Olivia
(2020)
(
Eastside, SC
)
SC 3A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#6)
G-5k_XC
29
19:12.40
Knight, Lanie Jo
(2018)
(
Rock Hill, SC
)
SC 4A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
G-5k_XC
30
19:13.74
Marshall, Lauren
(2017)
(
Ashley Hall, SC
)
SCISA 3A Region 3(SC)
, 2015-10-21(#2)
G-5k_XC
31
19:15.00
Whisman, Hope
(2016)
(
Dutch Fork, SC
)
Providence Invitational(NC)
, 2015-08-29(#29)
G-5k_XC
32
19:19.98
Hendrix, Katerina
(2020)
(
Dorman, SC
)
Spartanburg County Championship(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#2)
G-5k_XC
33
19:21.00
Jones, Amelia
(2016)
(
Waccamaw, SC
)
SC 2A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#1)
G-5k_XC
34
19:22.00
Beach, Hannah
(2017)
(
Palmetto, SC
)
SC 3A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#2)
G-5k_XC
35
19:23.99
Ellis, Madison
(2019)
(
Eastside, SC
)
EYE OPENER(SC)
, 2015-09-04(#11)
G-5k_XC
36
19:24.00
Wilson, Bridget
(
Eastside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#13)
G-5k_XC
36
19:24.00
Davis, Carson
(
Eastside, SC
)
Greenville County Championshipss(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#15)
G-5k_XC
38
19:24.57
Evans, Olivia
(2017)
(
Carolina Homeschool, SC
)
Spartanburg County Championship(SC)
, 2015-10-24(#3)
G-5k_XC
39
19:24.87
Jenkins, Anna
(2019)
(
Dutch Fork, SC
)
SC 4A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#3)
G-5k_XC
40
19:25.00
Stoddard, Anna Kat
(2016)
(
Greenwood, SC
)
SC 4A Upper State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#9)
G-5k_XC
41
19:26.80
Paxton, Olivia
(
South Pointe, SC
)
Hare & Hounds Invitational(NC)
, 2015-09-19(#7)
G-5k_XC
42
19:28.47
Cooke, Sarah
(7)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#10)
G-5k_XC
43
19:28.74
Bridges, Morgan
(2016)
(
Irmo, SC
)
SC 4A Middle State(SC)
, 2015-10-31(#4)
G-5k_XC
44
19:29.00
Schwinhorst, Marlena
(2017)
(
Nation Ford, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2015-11-07(#10)
G-5k_XC
45
19:29.98
McGlinn, Carley
(2016)
(
Hilton Head, SC
)
Sandhills Invitational(SC)
, 2015-10-17(#11)
See more performances for G-5k_XC